Hoover Dam Marathon

Marathon

Overall Finish List

December 14, 2013


Results By Calico Racing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Krugger                      Flagstaff  AZ         446    28   M       1 Overall           2:56:57.7   2:56:59.4      6:45/M
       2    Aaron Bishop                      Dulles  VA             71    39   M       2 Overall           3:12:28.8   3:12:30.7      7:21/M
       3    Kyle Baker                        Grand Rapids  MI       38    37   M       3 Overall           3:17:55.0   3:17:56.8      7:33/M
       4    Mark Flores                       San Dimas  CA         272    45   M       1 40-49             3:19:47.9   3:19:49.8      7:38/M
       5    Christopher Patterson             Webster  NY           590    28   M       1 20-29             3:20:54.1   3:20:56.7      7:40/M
       6    slawek ruszel                     chicago  IL           687    39   M       1 30-39             3:23:59.8   3:24:03.8      7:47/M
       7    Nadia Ruiz                        santa Fe springs  C   921    29   F       1 Overall           3:30:10.8   3:30:18.8      8:01/M
       8    William Dittman                   Scottsdale  AZ        222    25   M       2 20-29             3:30:20.5   3:30:56.1      8:02/M
       9    Brendan Banyon                    Stevensville  MI       40    38   M       2 30-39             3:30:59.1   3:31:01.9      8:03/M
      10    Mike Lynch                        Sparta  NJ            478    50   M       1 50-59             3:30:56.1   3:31:13.3      8:03/M
      11    LUIS LEON                         TUCSON  AZ            905    44   M       2 40-49             3:31:34.8   3:31:38.4      8:05/M
      12    Kellie Shimer                     Richlandtown  PA      720    30   F       2 Overall           3:32:04.1   3:32:12.6      8:06/M
      13    Max Wood                          Salt Lake City  UT    856    23   M       3 20-29             3:33:56.6   3:34:01.3      8:10/M
      14    Kristin Hunt                      Roanoke  VA           385    33   F       3 Overall           3:34:27.0   3:34:41.4      8:11/M
      15    Seth Otto                         Las Vegas  NV         916    35   M       3 30-39             3:39:27.1   3:39:40.8      8:23/M
      16    Bob Murphy                        Nashville  TN         546    57   M       2 50-59             3:40:53.8   3:40:57.9      8:26/M
      17    Josivan Lima                      Natal -RN-Brazil  B   468    41   M       3 40-49             3:41:22.2   3:41:28.9      8:27/M
      18    Bernard Tougas                    Fort smith  AR        787    41   M       4 40-49             3:41:22.6   3:41:40.5      8:27/M
      19    David Feinstein                   Scarsdale  NY         253    39   M       4 30-39             3:42:44.0   3:42:48.9      8:30/M
      20    Matthew Conigliaro                St Petersburg  FL     167    43   M       5 40-49             3:43:52.4   3:43:55.1      8:33/M
      21    Kelly Murphy                      Nashville  TN         545    50   F       1 50-59             3:44:00.2   3:44:04.3      8:33/M
      22    Curt VanLaningham                 Ogallala  NE          811    40   M       6 40-49             3:44:31.8   3:45:23.9      8:34/M
      23    Julie Bertoia                     Henderson  NV          64    36   F       1 30-39             3:46:46.3   3:46:53.2      8:39/M
      24    Amy Ball                          Phelan  CA             39    28   F       1 20-29             3:46:14.3   3:46:55.6      8:38/M
      25    Stacey Hanf                       St. Helens  OR        330    45   F       1 40-49             3:48:31.2   3:48:45.6      8:43/M
      26    Fernando Bosseloo                 Oceano  CA             79    56   M       3 50-59             3:48:38.7   3:48:49.3      8:44/M
      27    Christopher Bullock               Alpena  MI            112    51   M       4 50-59             3:49:06.8   3:49:33.2      8:45/M
      28    David Holmen                      Eagan  MN             374    52   M       5 50-59             3:49:38.0   3:49:42.8      8:46/M
      29    Stanley Hup                       Northfield  MN        387    59   M       6 50-59             3:49:40.6   3:49:48.5      8:46/M
      30    Scott Patterson                   San Luis Obispo  CA   591    56   M       7 50-59             3:53:41.7   3:53:52.4      8:55/M
      31    Wesley Hollero                    Henderson  NV         371    36   M       5 30-39             3:54:01.9   3:54:15.6      8:56/M
      32    Mike Campanelli                   Midvale  UT           127    29   M       4 20-29             3:54:57.4   3:55:29.0      8:58/M
      33    Glen Anderson                     Kents Store  VA        18    47   M       7 40-49             3:55:39.4   3:55:47.9      9:00/M
      34    Connor Foss                       Alexandria  VA        275    13   M       1  0-19             3:56:03.9   3:56:08.9      9:01/M
      35    Kurt Neilan                       Chino Hills  CA       553    59   M       8 50-59             3:55:54.1   3:56:10.5      9:00/M
      36    Anna Sumsion Kearney              Las Vegas  NV         930    38   F       2 30-39             3:56:39.7   3:56:47.6      9:02/M
      37    George Blust                      Austin  TX             76    44   M       8 40-49             3:56:42.1   3:57:19.5      9:02/M
      38    Mike Bowman                       Niskayuna  NY          82    41   M       9 40-49             3:57:31.8   3:57:59.2      9:04/M
      39    Nathan Whittacre                  Las Vegas  NV         839    35   M       6 30-39             3:58:02.1   3:58:22.4      9:05/M
      40    Jordan Hillock                    Minersville  UT       362    23   M       5 20-29             3:58:21.1   3:58:31.1      9:06/M
      41    Jenna Bahadir                     Tucson  AZ             32    24   F       2 20-29             3:58:53.5   3:59:26.5      9:07/M
      42    Elyssa Metas                      Tucson  AZ            523    26   F       3 20-29             3:58:53.6   3:59:26.5      9:07/M
      43    dawn marie ruszel                 chicago  IL           688    38   F       3 30-39             4:00:21.3   4:00:25.4      9:10/M
      44    Michelle Chewjalearn              Henderson  NV         150    42   F       2 40-49             4:02:10.3   4:02:18.9      9:15/M
      45    Michael Brass                     Tuscaloosa  AL         90    53   M       9 50-59             4:03:43.9   4:03:46.8      9:18/M
      46    Angus Ferguson                    Erskineville  NSW,    256    46   M      10 40-49             4:04:51.7   4:05:38.2      9:21/M
      47    Carl Bahr                         Henderson  NV          33    38   M       7 30-39             4:06:58.2   4:07:39.4      9:26/M
      48    Richard Oechslin                  Houston  TX           567    37   M       8 30-39             4:07:29.5   4:07:39.5      9:27/M
      49    Rita Foss                         Alexandria  VA        276    40   F       3 40-49             4:08:07.9   4:08:19.5      9:28/M
      50    Karen Faber                       Bowie  MD             246    46   F       4 40-49             4:10:17.4   4:10:42.7      9:33/M
      51    Jaimee Troth                      Las Vegas  NV         791    29   F       4 20-29             4:11:18.4   4:11:31.9      9:35/M
      52    Ronald Kim                        Valencia  CA          963    45   M      11 40-49             4:11:31.9   4:11:37.4      9:36/M
      53    Rick Johnson                      Garland  TX           410    51   M      10 50-59             4:12:22.4   4:12:34.6      9:38/M
      54    Jessica Tracey                    Henderson  NV         788    30   F       4 30-39             4:12:42.8   4:12:48.3      9:39/M
      55    Jim Roche                         Newmarket  NH         669    44   M      12 40-49             4:12:59.8   4:13:20.7      9:39/M
      56    Tom Gardner                       Indianapolis  IN      287    54   M      11 50-59             4:14:46.6   4:15:01.7      9:43/M
      57    Diana Hughes                      trabuco canyon  CA    384    48   F       5 40-49             4:15:14.3   4:15:55.0      9:45/M
      58    Stephen McMath                    Joshua Tree  CA       515    30   M       9 30-39             4:17:56.8   4:18:17.2      9:51/M
      59    Tin Pham                          Chapel Hill  NC       607    44   M      13 40-49             4:18:41.2   4:18:42.9      9:52/M
      60    Huu Ngo                           Philadelphia  PA      556    37   M      10 30-39             4:18:41.1   4:18:43.0      9:52/M
      61    Tony Brinkman                     Selma  IN              96    56   M      12 50-59             4:18:26.5   4:18:50.2      9:52/M
      62    Robbie Sharp                      Williamsburg  VA      717    31   M      11 30-39             4:19:32.3   4:20:13.5      9:54/M
      63    Christina Hunter                  Grande Prairie  AB,   386    38   F       5 30-39             4:21:25.7   4:21:32.9      9:59/M
      64    Lecia Holley                      Loveland  OH          372    44   F       6 40-49             4:21:40.1   4:21:57.1      9:59/M
      65    Joel Reader                       San Tan Valley  AZ    646    45   M      14 40-49             4:21:29.1   4:22:03.6      9:59/M
      66    Deuvall Dorsey                    Henderson  NV         225    32   M      12 30-39             4:21:41.7   4:23:18.8      9:59/M
      67    David Hawkins                     Las Vegas  NV         892    49   M      15 40-49             4:22:57.8   4:23:34.5     10:02/M
      68    Richard Roth                      Aurora  CO            683    62   M       1 60-69             4:24:03.4   4:24:15.6     10:05/M
      69    Jamie Bennett                     Salt Lake City  UT     60    26   F       5 20-29             4:24:29.4   4:24:49.0     10:06/M
      70    Cliff Woodbury                    Phoenix  AZ           857    57   M      13 50-59             4:25:10.8   4:25:23.2     10:07/M
      71    Russell Berends                   Pinole  CA             62    30   M      13 30-39             4:25:32.3   4:25:52.5     10:08/M
      72    Brian Hall                        Boise  ID             327    32   M      14 30-39             4:26:50.8   4:27:11.0     10:11/M
      73    Sam Wachsman                      Lancaster  PA         819    47   M      16 40-49             4:27:21.4   4:27:45.6     10:12/M
      74    Anne Schuttig                     Colorado Springs  C   707    49   F       7 40-49             4:27:54.7   4:28:15.8     10:14/M
      75    Sara Bowman                       Farmington  MI         81    40   F       8 40-49             4:27:50.1   4:28:19.6     10:13/M
      76    Jason McGivney                    Aurora  CO            511    30   M      15 30-39             4:28:12.2   4:28:30.4     10:14/M
      77    David Kittleson                   White Bear Lake  MN   433    53   M      14 50-59             4:28:23.5   4:28:37.9     10:15/M
      78    Lee Stock                         Green Bay  WI         749    53   M      15 50-59             4:28:58.0   4:29:14.4     10:16/M
      79    Mark Maxwell                      Tampa  FL             502    50   M      16 50-59             4:30:24.1   4:30:28.2     10:19/M
      80    Jeff Pettett                      Chandler  AZ          605    53   M      17 50-59             4:30:17.2   4:31:01.5     10:19/M
      81    Clara Morales                     north salt lake cit   533    54   F       2 50-59             4:30:37.4   4:31:17.2     10:20/M
      82    stephanie lasure                  las vegas  NV         454    47   F       9 40-49             4:33:13.3   4:33:19.8     10:26/M
      83    Marika Chunyk                     Las Vegas  NV         157    33   F       6 30-39             4:33:22.0   4:33:27.6     10:26/M
      84    Kent Brown                        Glenview  IL          102    49   M      17 40-49             4:32:58.4   4:33:31.2     10:25/M
      85    Robert Toonkel                    Fredricksburg  VA     786    38   M      16 30-39             4:33:13.6   4:33:33.1     10:26/M
      86    Curtis Rink                       Goddard  KS           660    63   M       2 60-69             4:33:57.3   4:34:14.6     10:27/M
      87    Anthony Villarreal                Henderson  NV         817    35   M      17 30-39             4:34:01.6   4:34:26.6     10:28/M
      88    Chinnavut Chewjalearn             Henderson  NV         151    42   M      18 40-49             4:34:43.3   4:34:52.5     10:29/M
      89    Debbie Gardner                    Indianapolis  IN      288    54   F       3 50-59             4:35:42.4   4:35:57.4     10:31/M
      90    Bob Jacobowski                    Farmington  MN        401    47   M      19 40-49             4:35:34.9   4:36:02.1     10:31/M
      91    gurinder singh                    wilmington  DE        726    44   M      20 40-49             4:36:01.1   4:36:09.0     10:32/M
      92    Ellen Brinkman                    Selma  IN              95    57   F       4 50-59             4:35:51.4   4:36:13.9     10:32/M
      93    Robyn Acosta                      Henderson  NV         947    39   F       7 30-39             4:36:10.0   4:36:21.6     10:32/M
      94    Cody Friddle                      Fort Smith  AR        282    34   M      18 30-39             4:37:22.8   4:37:35.8     10:35/M
      95    Carol Gefis                       Laguna Hills  CA      294    53   F       5 50-59             4:37:49.5   4:38:00.2     10:36/M
      96    Eddie Hahn                        Crestline  CA         324    48   M      21 40-49             4:37:40.0   4:38:06.6     10:36/M
      97    Joe Tedesco                       Kingman  AZ           769    53   M      18 50-59             4:38:05.9   4:38:33.9     10:37/M
      98    Matthew Noffsinger                Highland Park  IL     935    40   M      22 40-49             4:38:29.8   4:38:45.6     10:38/M
      99    Suzanne Kairy                     Las Vegas  NV         899    48   F      10 40-49             4:39:03.1   4:39:08.9     10:39/M
     100    Noah Lynd                         Meriden  NH           479    24   M       6 20-29             4:38:18.9   4:39:12.5     10:37/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Jesse Woodbury                    Phoenix  AZ           858    22   M       7 20-29             4:39:02.1   4:39:14.2     10:39/M
     102    Christian Robinson                Las Vegas  NV         668    33   M      19 30-39             4:39:01.3   4:39:48.6     10:39/M
     103    Luc Neree                         Miami  FL             555    36   M      20 30-39             4:40:13.1   4:40:20.0     10:42/M
     104    Justin Pechonis                   Las Vegas  NV         594    37   M      21 30-39             4:40:39.6   4:40:47.2     10:43/M
     105    michael berger                    buffalo grove  IL      63    50   M      19 50-59             4:40:40.1   4:40:51.4     10:43/M
     106    Jorge Ruiz, Sr.                   Santa Fe Springs  C   922    56   M      20 50-59             4:41:52.2   4:42:17.3     10:45/M
     107    Dianna Sulser                     Denison  TX           759    57   F       6 50-59             4:42:05.7   4:42:18.7     10:46/M
     108    Karla Kent                        Las Vegas  NV         425    50   F       7 50-59             4:42:14.4   4:42:43.1     10:46/M
     109    Emil Cheng                        Diamond Bar  CA       146    39   M      22 30-39             4:42:26.1   4:42:43.2     10:47/M
     110    Cor Meijerink                     Newport Beach  CA     520    44   M      23 40-49             4:42:08.1   4:43:01.9     10:46/M
     111    David A. McCorquodale             Wilmington  DE        506    69   M       3 60-69             4:43:04.6   4:43:14.2     10:48/M
     112    Lindsey Kramer                    Dauphin Island  AL    442    25   F       6 20-29             4:44:13.7   4:44:30.5     10:51/M
     113    Eric Lachenmyer                   Dauphin Island  AL    449    24   M       8 20-29             4:44:15.9   4:44:31.9     10:51/M
     114    Marshall Brown                    Draper  UT            879    59   M      21 50-59             4:45:59.2   4:46:26.4     10:55/M
     115    Dusten Kenward                    Aurora  CO            427    28   M       9 20-29             4:46:45.7   4:47:03.9     10:57/M
     116    Kathlyn Haddock                   Columbia  SC          323    64   F       1 60-69             4:47:37.3   4:47:53.0     10:59/M
     117    William Dusch                     Concord  NC           230    60   M       4 60-69             4:47:41.5   4:48:09.5     10:59/M
     118    Lexie deVries                     Minnetonka  MN        216    51   F       8 50-59             4:48:04.9   4:48:30.0     11:00/M
     119    Nicholas Kolp                     Fontana  WI           438    55   M      22 50-59             4:48:13.1   4:48:47.5     11:00/M
     120    PAUL BIELINSKI                    Franklin  WI           68    49   M      24 40-49             4:49:27.2   4:49:53.8     11:03/M
     121    Ian Kamm                          Toronto  ON, CAN      415    50   M      23 50-59             4:49:45.4   4:50:05.0     11:04/M
     122    Gary Tanner                       Wichita  KS           764    55   M      24 50-59             4:50:41.3   4:51:06.4     11:06/M
     123    Steven Gastfield                  Preston  MN           292    50   M      25 50-59             4:50:39.0   4:51:31.8     11:06/M
     124    Matthews Daniel                   Austin  TX            193    38   M      23 30-39             4:51:15.9   4:51:38.1     11:07/M
     125    Vanessa Bailey                    South Salem  NY        34    46   F      11 40-49             4:51:31.3   4:52:16.1     11:08/M
     126    Raymond Macavinta                 Pleasant Hill  CA     481    45   M      25 40-49             4:52:16.4   4:53:07.1     11:09/M
     127    jan ove moen                      tananger  NOR         530    54   M      26 50-59             4:52:41.3   4:53:14.3     11:10/M
     128    David Jackson                     Las Vegas  NV         400    34   M      24 30-39             4:53:47.7   4:54:06.4     11:13/M
     129    Jose Arevalo                      Las Vegas  NV          25    28   M      10 20-29             4:55:27.0   4:55:56.1     11:17/M
     130    Kim McKenney                      Atlanta  GA           513    53   F       9 50-59             4:55:43.5   4:56:12.2     11:17/M
     131    Hollie VanOrden                   Pleasant Grove  UT    813    41   F      12 40-49             4:56:49.3   4:57:21.3     11:20/M
     132    Sherry Mahoney                    Vancouver  BC, CAN    486    49   F      13 40-49             4:59:08.9   4:59:38.0     11:25/M
     133    Jon Mahoney                       Vancouver  BC, CAN    485    61   M       5 60-69             4:59:11.8   4:59:38.1     11:25/M
     134    Dennis McDermott                  Southold  NY          508    52   M      27 50-59             4:59:50.3   5:00:21.0     11:27/M
     135    Victor Exequiel Verry             North Las Vegas  NV   816    29   M      11 20-29             5:00:32.4   5:01:14.6     11:28/M
     136    Martha Corazzini                  Las Vegas  NV         964    55   F      10 50-59             5:01:20.9   5:02:08.1     11:30/M
     137    Eliza Herman                      Darlington  MD        351    34   F       8 30-39             5:03:16.2   5:03:31.4     11:35/M
     138    Thomas Laybourn                   Hillsboro  MO         457    39   M      25 30-39             5:02:57.4   5:03:33.6     11:34/M
     139    Michelle Robinette                Las Vegas  NV         665    45   F      14 40-49             5:05:55.0   5:06:05.0     11:41/M
     140    Sara Leins                        Paradise Valley  AZ   463    32   F       9 30-39             5:05:50.5   5:06:27.2     11:40/M
     141    Michael Pratt                     Naperville  IL        619    47   M      26 40-49             5:06:08.0   5:06:50.2     11:41/M
     142    Susan Brands                      Roswell  GA            89    46   F      15 40-49             5:09:15.8   5:09:47.4     11:48/M
     143    Ira Gardner                       Jamaica  NY           286    54   M      28 50-59             5:09:31.2   5:10:04.9     11:49/M
     144    Heather Clifton                   Davis  CA             162    31   F      10 30-39             5:10:43.3   5:11:36.1     11:52/M
     145    Rob Swift                         dallas  TX            763    37   M      26 30-39             5:11:35.1   5:11:48.8     11:54/M
     146    Galen Garrison                    Draper  UT            291    49   M      27 40-49             5:12:18.4   5:12:35.6     11:55/M
     147    Misty Suarez                      West Jordan  UT       756    44   F      16 40-49             5:12:37.2   5:13:17.6     11:56/M
     148    Robert Suarez                     West Jordan  UT       757    47   M      28 40-49             5:12:38.6   5:13:17.8     11:56/M
     149    Tammy Reynolds                    Stansbury Park  UT    652    37   F      11 30-39             5:12:37.4   5:13:17.8     11:56/M
     150    Deborah Telesmanic                Santa Rosa  CA        770    65   F       2 60-69             5:13:12.2   5:13:31.5     11:57/M
     151    Deborah Dusch                     Concord  NC           231    57   F      11 50-59             5:13:42.3   5:14:26.7     11:58/M
     152    Sarah Hemphill                    Boulder City  NV      347    33   F      12 30-39             5:14:25.7   5:15:01.7     12:00/M
     153    Julio Aguilar                     Henderson  NV          10    23   M      12 20-29             5:14:35.7   5:15:23.7     12:00/M
     154    Adam Burke                        Cedar Hill  TX        115    35   M      27 30-39             5:15:38.4   5:16:01.1     12:03/M
     155    Corea Choi                        Fullerton  CA         960    50   M      29 50-59             5:16:06.1   5:16:13.6     12:04/M
     156    June Uhlig                        Las Vegas  NV         931    58   F      12 50-59             5:17:22.4   5:17:51.2     12:07/M
     157    Andrew Beets                      Bay Saint Louis  MS    55    24   M      13 20-29             5:18:17.3   5:19:08.8     12:09/M
     158    Victoria Stegall                  Vancouver  WA         745    33   F      13 30-39             5:19:51.8   5:20:29.7     12:12/M
     159    Ryan Stegall                      Vancouver  WA         744    29   M      14 20-29             5:19:51.4   5:20:29.9     12:12/M
     160    Roxana Lewis                      Gardena  CA           466    67   F       3 60-69             4:21:58.2   5:21:18.0     10:00/M
     161    Dave Bell                         Highlands Ranch  CO    59    51   M      30 50-59             5:21:57.4   5:22:37.0     12:17/M
     162    Don Anthony                       Durham  NC             21    47   M      29 40-49             5:22:06.6   5:22:58.6     12:18/M
     163    Sharon Linden                     Minneapolis  MN       469    31   F      14 30-39             5:22:15.2   5:23:09.2     12:18/M
     164    Emilisa Saunders                  Las Vegas  NV         695    32   F      15 30-39             5:22:47.6   5:23:31.7     12:19/M
     165    Hayley Brown                      Plano  TX             100    38   F      16 30-39             5:23:04.9   5:23:43.7     12:20/M
     166    Sara Cherne                       Duluth  MN            148    65   F       4 60-69             5:24:15.9   5:24:32.3     12:23/M
     167    Yen Nguyen                        Houston  TX           558    51   F      13 50-59             5:25:26.3   5:25:37.6     12:25/M
     168    Andrew Brooks Sr                  Gainesville  VA        98    38   M      28 30-39             5:26:05.6   5:26:23.6     12:27/M
     169    Jamall White                      Renton  WA            837    37   M      29 30-39             5:25:42.1   5:26:24.0     12:26/M
     170    Bill Hayne                        Marietta  GA          338    65   M       6 60-69             5:27:31.0   5:27:31.0     12:30/M
     171    Alice Kramer                      Pewamo  MI            444    60   F       5 60-69             5:30:29.8   5:30:51.3     12:37/M
     172    Ken Kramer                        Pewamo  MI            443    60   M       7 60-69             5:30:29.5   5:30:51.5     12:37/M
     173    Mike Evans                        East Troy  WI         244    44   M      30 40-49             5:30:51.0   5:31:18.4     12:38/M
     174    Laura Helland                     Henderson  NV         344    52   F      14 50-59             5:31:39.7   5:32:14.8     12:40/M
     175    Robin Bigda                       Henderson  NV          69    27   F       7 20-29             5:31:40.0   5:32:15.0     12:40/M
     176    Barb Purcell                      LAS VEGAS  NV         628    42   F      17 40-49             5:34:20.1   5:35:14.6     12:46/M
     177    Christian Riegel                  Regina  SK, CAN       657    45   M      31 40-49             5:37:43.3   5:38:31.1     12:53/M
     178    Nancy Broadbridge                 Birmingham  MI         97    60   F       6 60-69             5:38:03.1   5:38:46.7     12:54/M
     179    Steven Hearne                     Reno  NV              341    22   M      15 20-29             5:33:30.6   5:40:22.4     12:44/M
     180    Katherine Robinson                Regina  SK, CAN       666    45   F      18 40-49             5:39:37.7   5:40:25.3     12:58/M
     181    Scott Kline                       Dallas  TX            901    50   M      31 50-59             5:41:23.1   5:41:33.7     13:02/M
     182    mark stone                        buffalo grove  IL     751    50   M      32 50-59             5:41:34.6   5:41:47.6     13:02/M
     183    Glenn Liu                         Rowland Heights  CA   472    51   M      33 50-59             5:41:59.9   5:42:15.5     13:03/M
     184    Jason Raven-Jackson               Edmonton  AB, CAN     643    42   M      32 40-49             5:41:54.6   5:42:26.6     13:03/M
     185    Deanna Jackson                    Edmonton  AB, CAN     399    32   F      17 30-39             5:41:54.5   5:42:26.6     13:03/M
     186    Eva Sanmartini                    Montrose  MI          694    59   F      15 50-59             5:42:12.5   5:42:39.7     13:04/M
     187    Stephen Ecker                     Faribault  MN         233    57   M      34 50-59             5:42:15.5   5:43:03.9     13:04/M
     188    Scott Stader                      Jackson  TN           740    41   M      33 40-49             5:44:27.7   5:44:57.8     13:09/M
     189    Kate Eberhardt                    Dallas  TX            232    35   F      18 30-39             5:46:36.9   5:46:49.8     13:14/M
     190    Teota Coppock                     Salt Lake City  UT    171    50   F      16 50-59             5:47:28.4   5:47:53.5     13:16/M
     191    Mikella Robinson                  Davis  CA             667    29   F       8 20-29             5:48:07.7   5:49:01.1     13:17/M
     192    Joseph Picek                      Davis  CA             609    28   M      16 20-29             5:48:08.4   5:49:01.3     13:17/M
     193    Terumi Kerner                     Cameron Park  CA      428    63   F       7 60-69             5:49:24.0   5:49:35.5     13:20/M
     194    Angeline Whitworth Pace           Draper  UT            840    47   F      19 40-49             5:49:53.3   5:50:17.6     13:21/M
     195    Cathie Johnson                    Red Boiling Springs   408    60   F       8 60-69             5:49:54.6   5:50:17.7     13:21/M
     196    Troy Johnson                      Red Boiling Springs   409    66   M       8 60-69             5:49:55.1   5:50:17.7     13:21/M
     197    Keith McKenney                    Atlanta  GA           514    53   M      35 50-59             5:50:35.4   5:51:04.0     13:23/M
     198    Catherine Roen                    Bozeman  MT           671    50   F      17 50-59             5:51:43.6   5:52:26.0     13:25/M
     199    patty gresham                     mcallen  TX           313    46   F      20 40-49             5:55:45.1   5:56:31.5     13:35/M
     200    andrew gresham                    mcallen  TX           312    51   M      36 50-59             5:55:45.9   5:56:31.6     13:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Marc Albright                     Ladera Ranch  CA       12    58   M      37 50-59             5:57:12.4   5:57:44.6     13:38/M
     202    Sonja Normann                     Nevada City  CA       563    48   F      21 40-49             5:58:16.9   5:58:32.6     13:40/M
     203    Alyson Brown                      Dallas  TX            104    52   F      18 50-59             5:58:19.9   5:58:32.9     13:41/M
     204    Rob Apple                         Murfreesboro  TN       22    52   M      38 50-59             5:57:42.0   5:58:33.6     13:39/M
     205    Walter Evans                      Mooreland  IN         245    48   M      34 40-49             5:59:47.0   5:59:50.5     13:44/M
     206    Ralph Nguyen                      Los Angeles  CA       559    24   M      17 20-29             5:52:11.4   6:02:58.1     13:27/M
     207    Kit Brazier                       Carlsbad  CA           92    61   F       9 60-69             6:02:16.5   6:02:58.8     13:50/M
     208    Pat Neff                          Georgetown  TX        551    70   F       1 70-99             6:04:29.3   6:05:26.3     13:55/M
     209    william sims                      Schenectady  NY       725    40   M      35 40-49             6:05:18.6   6:05:49.7     13:57/M
     210    deborah lazerson                  SAN DIEGO  CA         458    49   F      22 40-49             6:05:50.7   6:06:09.6     13:58/M
     211    Rita Sharp                        Temple  TX            716    52   F      19 50-59             6:05:35.3   6:06:15.6     13:57/M
     212    Roy Sharp                         Temple  TX            715    56   M      39 50-59             6:05:37.1   6:06:17.6     13:57/M
     213    Michelle Day                      Highlands Ranch  CO   205    46   F      23 40-49             6:06:25.0   6:06:46.2     13:59/M
     214    Malisa Weber                      Monument  CO          830    39   F      19 30-39             6:06:04.0   6:06:53.5     13:58/M
     215    Wendy Stiver                      Dayton  OH            748    41   F      24 40-49             6:08:20.0   6:08:58.0     14:04/M
     216    Michele Starostka                 Ridgecrest  CA        742    38   F      20 30-39             6:08:40.2   6:09:03.8     14:04/M
     217    Peggy A. Fischer                  Warren  OR            263    67   F      10 60-69             6:08:35.6   6:09:21.4     14:04/M
     218    Emily Green                       Carmel  IN            308    18   F       1  0-19             6:11:05.1   6:11:28.5     14:10/M
     219    Elaine Green                      Carmel  IN            307    58   F      20 50-59             6:11:05.9   6:11:28.6     14:10/M
     220    Chuck Struckness                  Hanover  MN           755    60   M       9 60-69             6:12:05.4   6:12:16.0     14:12/M
     221    Yolanda Holder                    Corona  CA            370    55   F      21 50-59             6:12:50.1   6:13:21.6     14:14/M
     222    Laura Schultz                     E. Lansing  MI        706    66   F      11 60-69             6:15:18.9   6:15:52.4     14:19/M
     223    Vanessa Reiter                    Pearisburg  VA        650    51   F      22 50-59             6:16:08.0   6:16:52.7     14:21/M
     224    Philip Beaton                     Floyds Knobs  IN       50    45   M      36 40-49             6:16:10.3   6:17:01.4     14:21/M
     225    Karen Beaton                      Floyd's Knobs  IN      49    50   F      23 50-59             6:16:10.6   6:17:01.4     14:21/M
     226    Amanda Matlock                    Pinole  CA            498    28   F       9 20-29             6:17:36.0   6:17:55.7     14:25/M
     227    R.C. Fagan                        Rochelle  IL          247    59   M      40 50-59             6:18:35.6   6:18:45.0     14:27/M
     228    Ernesto Greene                    Boulder  CO           311    38   M      30 30-39             6:28:31.2   6:29:14.7     14:50/M
     229    Susie Sunderland                  Draper  UT            761    62   F      12 60-69             6:35:28.0   6:36:07.1     15:06/M
     230    Donald Pemberton                  Mesa  AZ              596    50   M      41 50-59             6:48:19.3   6:49:07.1     15:35/M
     231    Gerard Lopez                      Clinton  WA           475    68   M      10 60-69             6:48:27.2   6:49:12.2     15:35/M
     232    Terry Scovill                     Richmond  TX          708    56   M      42 50-59             6:48:41.3   6:49:30.3     15:36/M
     233    Lori Scovill                      Richmond  TX          709    53   F      24 50-59             6:48:41.0   6:49:30.4     15:36/M
     234    Charles Sayles                    Glendale  CA          696    76   M       1 70-99             6:58:33.7   6:59:32.1     15:59/M
     235    George H Sunderland               Washington  UT        760    58   M      43 50-59             7:00:59.9   7:00:59.9     16:04/M
     236    Martin Rogers                     Fairport  NY          673    60   M      11 60-69             7:02:27.7   7:03:09.1     16:07/M