Labor of Love

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2014


Results By Calico Racing

5k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Aurelio Herrera                   Las Vegas  NV         107    66   M       1 Overall             23:53.4     23:54.9      7:42/M
      2    Diego Anchondo                    Hendersonj  NV         64    13   M       2 Overall             28:17.6     28:21.4      9:07/M
      3    Melissa Farrell                   Las Vegas  NV          92    33   F       1 Overall             28:56.5     28:57.9      9:20/M
      4    Yessenia Martinez                 Las Vegas  NV         111    14   F       2 Overall             30:35.4     30:40.3      9:52/M
      5    Omar Felix                        Henderson  NV         103    11   M       3 Overall             31:37.3     31:38.8     10:12/M
      6    Julian McDade-Lentz               Las Vegas  NV         114    11   M       1 10-14               31:39.3     31:39.4     10:13/M
      7    Alexandria Protheroe              Las Vegas  NV         117    12   F       3 Overall             32:04.5     32:08.3     10:21/M
      8    Tasi Hannemann                    Las Vegas  NV         106    21   M       1 20-29               32:08.0     32:14.6     10:22/M
      9    Trevin Dinkel                     Las Vegas  NV          90    14   M       2 10-14               33:37.7     33:39.8     10:51/M
     10    Justin De Leon                    Henderson  NV          89    14   M       3 10-14               34:01.9     34:10.8     10:58/M
     11    Stacey Barnett                    Las Vegas  NV          68    43   F       1 40-49               35:43.4     35:49.3     11:31/M
     12    Eric Holbert                      Las Vegas  NV         135    48   M       1 40-49               35:51.2     35:55.3     11:34/M
     13    Isaiah Rhome                      Las Vegas  NV         118    17   M       1 15-19               37:23.2     37:25.6     12:04/M
     14    Cherokee Scruggs                  Las Vegas  NV         122    15   F       1 15-19               37:23.2     37:25.7     12:04/M
     15    Isaiah McGinnis                   Henderson  NV         115    11   M       4 10-14               38:57.3     38:57.6     12:34/M
     16    Maricela Kossman                  Las vegas  NV         136    31   F       1 30-39               39:21.2     39:24.1     12:42/M
     17    JAELA MENESES                     LAS VEGAS  NV         116    13   F       1 10-14               39:36.5     39:40.9     12:46/M
     18    Madelynne Cipollone               Henderson  NV          86    14   F       2 10-14               39:37.4     39:42.5     12:47/M
     19    Trace Glick                       Las Vegas  NV         105    11   M       5 10-14               40:04.9     40:05.7     12:55/M
     20    Christina Sharkey                 North Las Vegas  NV   123    36   F       2 30-39               40:05.6     40:13.8     12:56/M
     21    Veronica Valente                  Las Vegas  NV         127    13   F       3 10-14               40:50.6     40:52.3     13:10/M
     22    Madison Sherman                   Henderson  NV         137    7    F       1  0- 9               42:04.5     42:05.3     13:34/M
     23    Phillip Sisneros                  North Las Vegas  NV   158    36   M       1 30-39               42:16.8     42:51.1     13:38/M
     24    Angela Sisneros                   North Las Vegas  NV   157    36   F       3 30-39               42:18.5     42:53.5     13:39/M
     25    Elizabeth Vohwinkel               Las Vegas  NV         128    35   F       4 30-39               42:48.6     42:54.2     13:48/M
     26    Cherie Matisse                    Henderson  NV         113    65   F       1 60-69               43:14.8     43:17.5     13:57/M
     27    JohnLord Sy                       Las Vegas  NV         125    13   M       6 10-14               43:20.8     43:21.8     13:59/M
     28    Cheryl Flaute                     Las Vegas  NV         104    30   F       5 30-39               43:20.3     43:26.8     13:59/M
     29    Dennis Winemiller                 Las Vegas  NV         134    33   M       2 30-39               43:20.3     43:31.7     13:59/M
     30    Chelsea Ann Watson                Las Vegas  NV         129    13   F       4 10-14               43:34.5     43:37.4     14:03/M
     31    Colleen Wedmore                   Henderson  NV         130    44   F       2 40-49               44:17.7     44:21.5     14:17/M
     32    Lettie Kirkling Styles            North Las Vegas  NV   108    47   F       3 40-49               44:34.8     44:42.1     14:23/M
     33    Tauna Kruse-Chan                  Chicago  IL           109    54   F       1 50-59               45:55.2     46:01.1     14:49/M
     34    David Carey                       Las Vegas  NV          69    35   M       3 30-39               45:56.1     46:03.8     14:49/M
     35    Carol Carey                       Las Vegas  NV          82    33   F       6 30-39               45:56.7     46:03.9     14:49/M
     36    Christine Smith                   Las Vegas  NE         124    61   F       2 60-69               46:16.9     46:25.0     14:55/M
     37    Saira Chaudry                     Henderson  NV          84    35   F       7 30-39               47:22.1     47:26.6     15:17/M
     38    Jack Williams                     Las Vegas  NV         132     5   M       1  0- 9               50:06.5     50:07.3     16:10/M
     39    Helen Williams                    Las Vegas  NV         131    38   F       8 30-39               50:10.9     50:12.1     16:11/M
     40    Michelle Matisse                  Los Angeles  CA       112    64   F       3 60-69               52:36.0     52:41.0     16:58/M
     41    Helen Tibbet                      Henderson  NV         126    67   F       4 60-69               53:38.2     53:49.6     17:18/M
     42    Raul Cabrera                      Las Vegas  NV         138    43   M       2 40-49               55:17.7     55:28.7     17:50/M
     43    Ranae Winemiller                  Las Vegas  NV         133    31   F       9 30-39               58:44.7     58:54.3     18:57/M



 

10k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Ryan Daniels                      Las Vegas  NV         566    32   M       1 Overall             39:28.6     39:29.7      6:22/M
      2    Josh Kossman                      Las vegas  NV         599    33   M       2 Overall             44:26.8     44:29.2      7:10/M
      3    CONNER LEE                        HENDERSON  NV         627    15   M       3 Overall             47:59.4     48:00.2      7:44/M
      4    RICHARD LEE                       HENDERSON  NV         624    46   M       1 40-49               49:37.6     49:38.8      8:00/M
      5    Patrick Alberto                   Las Vegas  NV         557    25   M       1 20-29               50:33.6     50:34.7      8:09/M
      6    Teri Gamer                        Las Vegas  NV         585    49   F       1 Overall             50:33.9     50:36.2      8:09/M
      7    Christopher Sivels                Las Vegas  NV         782    38   M       1 30-39               50:51.3     50:57.4      8:12/M
      8    CARSON LEE                        HENDERSON  NV         628    12   M       1 10-14               51:28.1     51:28.5      8:18/M
      9    Landon Morrison                   Las Vegas  NV         648    13   M       2 10-14               51:43.3     51:50.9      8:20/M
     10    Jessica Dinges                    Las Vegas  NV         571    36   F       2 Overall             52:02.6     52:05.6      8:24/M
     11    Paula Menzel                      Hermantown  MN        646    43   F       3 Overall             53:37.7     53:41.4      8:39/M
     12    Scott MacIsaac                    Calgary  AB, CAN      633    26   M       2 20-29               55:38.2     55:44.0      8:58/M
     13    Sport Cowan                       Henderson  NV         565    11   M       3 10-14               56:29.9     56:30.7      9:07/M
     14    Aixa Duffy                        Las Vegas  NV         574    49   F       1 40-49               56:49.5     56:52.0      9:10/M
     15    Casey Chernesky                   Henderson  NV         561    36   F       1 30-39               57:03.0     57:06.9      9:12/M
     16    Matthew Wion                      Las Vegas  NV         811    29   M       3 20-29               57:23.3     57:38.8      9:15/M
     17    Mark Ducey                        Calgary  AB, CAN      573    34   M       2 30-39               58:37.1     58:43.0      9:27/M
     18    Kayla Marie Herrera               Las Vegas  NV         590    18   F       1 15-19               58:50.8     58:53.4      9:29/M
     19    Bradley Budd                      Henderson  NV         560    34   M       3 30-39               59:05.3     59:11.5      9:32/M
     20    Lovelace Domingo                  Las Vegas  NV         572    28   F       1 20-29               59:43.0     59:47.7      9:38/M
     21    Jeanne Clayton                    Las Vegas  NV         562    41   F       2 40-49               59:51.6     59:56.6      9:39/M
     22    Patricia Hausmann                 Duluth  MN            589    42   F       3 40-49             1:00:21.8   1:00:26.5      9:44/M
     23    Daniel Kelly                      Las Vegas  NV         595    29   M       4 20-29             1:00:33.9   1:00:39.1      9:46/M
     24    Shane West                        Oak Ridge  TN         803    45   M       2 40-49             1:01:59.8   1:02:09.9     10:00/M
     25    Chris Peitsch                     Las Vegas  NV         695    37   M       4 30-39             1:02:01.0   1:02:18.2     10:00/M
     26    Jonathan Alberto                  Las Vegas  NV         556    28   M       5 20-29             1:02:23.4   1:02:28.3     10:04/M
     27    Anne Lange                        Saginaw  MN           600    42   F       4 40-49             1:02:25.3   1:02:29.0     10:04/M
     28    Jenny Decker                      Las Vegas  NV         568    35   F       2 30-39             1:03:12.9   1:03:20.9     10:12/M
     29    Brian DeGuzman                    Las Vegas  NV         569    31   M       5 30-39             1:03:46.0   1:03:57.1     10:17/M
     30    gertrude Virtucio                 Las Vegas  NV         790    41   F       5 40-49             1:04:31.7   1:04:35.3     10:24/M
     31    Lori Risdon                       Ellicott City  MD     720    28   F       2 20-29             1:04:42.0   1:04:48.8     10:26/M
     32    John Segrest                      Las Vegas  NV         728    46   M       3 40-49             1:05:25.4   1:05:26.5     10:33/M
     33    Jennifer Farrell                  Hermantown  MN        580    40   F       6 40-49             1:05:53.5   1:05:57.5     10:38/M
     34    Ezra McBride                      Las Vegas  NV         645    14   M       4 10-14             1:06:14.1   1:06:15.8     10:41/M
     35    Kelly LeDoux                      Las Vegas  NV         616    30   F       3 30-39             1:06:15.7   1:06:26.8     10:41/M
     36    Cheryl Perna                      Henderson  NV         715    40   F       7 40-49             1:06:30.2   1:06:39.5     10:44/M
     37    ERIN OLIVER                       SOUTHAMPYTON  HAMPS   651    31   F       4 30-39             1:08:00.7   1:08:05.6     10:58/M
     38    Jennifer Sipagan                  Las Vegas  NV         752    34   F       5 30-39             1:08:39.4   1:08:42.6     11:04/M
     39    Bill Ford                         highlands ranch  CO   584    40   M       4 40-49             1:08:35.1   1:08:47.5     11:04/M
     40    Andrew Shaughnessy                Toronto  ON, CAN      748    50   M       1 50-59             1:10:44.4   1:10:56.0     11:25/M
     41    Derek Feltham                     Portland  OR          581    49   M       5 40-49             1:10:44.7   1:10:56.4     11:25/M
     42    Kristin Bucarcharey               Las Vegas  NV         156    27   F       3 20-29             1:10:58.8   1:11:14.0     11:27/M
     43    Randall Sharrow                   Las Vegas  NV         155    47   M       6 40-49             1:11:24.1   1:11:27.1     11:31/M
     44    Honey McPhorson                   Las Vegas  NV         154    37   F       6 30-39             1:11:24.9   1:11:27.2     11:31/M
     45    Abby Allison                      Las Vegas  NV         558    31   F       7 30-39             1:11:23.8   1:11:29.0     11:31/M
     46    Melissa Laughter                  Las Vegas  NV         153    47   F       8 40-49             1:12:31.6   1:12:36.0     11:42/M
     47    Deanna Zaccardelli                Las Vegas  NV         553    34   F       8 30-39             1:12:42.8   1:12:54.6     11:44/M
     48    Rachelle Eskelin                  Las Vegas  NV         579    32   F       9 30-39             1:14:09.4   1:14:09.7     11:58/M
     49    Ryan Huckabey                     Las Vegas  NV         592    27   M       6 20-29             1:14:40.3   1:14:51.4     12:03/M
     50    Kelly Johnson                     Las Vegas  NV         594    55   F       1 50-59             1:16:28.1   1:16:34.0     12:20/M
     51    Sara Cooper                       Henderson  NV         563    30   F      10 30-39             1:17:23.8   1:17:31.2     12:29/M
     52    Alison Bautista                   Las Vegas  NV         559    28   F       4 20-29             1:20:46.4   1:20:56.8     13:02/M
     53    Phil Dunleavy                     Henderson  NV         575    68   M       1 60-69             1:21:48.5   1:21:57.3     13:12/M
     54    John Corr                         new york  NY          564    50   M       2 50-59             1:22:11.9   1:22:22.1     13:15/M
     55    Gene Dvoretsky                    highlands ranch  CO   577    42   M       7 40-49             1:22:39.2   1:22:51.4     13:20/M
     56    Kara Kenny                        Las Vegas  NV         597    27   F       5 20-29             1:23:06.0   1:23:08.8     13:24/M
     57    Amy Haley                         Las Vegas  NV         588    29   F       6 20-29             1:23:06.4   1:23:09.5     13:24/M
     58    Sumer Johnson                     Fort Irwin  CA        593    23   F       7 20-29             1:24:31.7   1:24:38.4     13:38/M
     59    Michael Desrosiers                Las Vegas  NV         570    53   M       3 50-59             1:25:20.3   1:25:20.9     13:46/M
     60    Jacques kelly                     mesa  AZ              596    56   M       4 50-59             1:25:46.4   1:25:56.1     13:50/M
     61    HEATHER ENNIS                     LAS VEGAS  NV         578    37   F      11 30-39             1:26:15.3   1:26:29.3     13:55/M
     62    Vicki Darlington                  Henderson  NV         567    41   F       9 40-49             1:31:09.4   1:31:10.3     14:42/M
     63    Pilar Herrera                     Henderson  NV         591    55   F       2 50-59             1:34:45.7   1:34:50.2     15:17/M
     64    Katrina Judd                      Las Vegas  NV         830    31   F      12 30-39             1:45:42.0   1:45:55.3     17:03/M
     65    Herta Ficko                       Calgary  AB, CAN      582    79   F       1 70-99             1:54:27.8   1:54:37.4     18:28/M
     66    Cynthia Dunleavy                  Henderson  NV         576    60   F       1 60-69             1:58:05.2   1:58:19.1     19:03/M
     67    Vince Aiello                      Henderson  NV         555    61   M       2 60-69             1:58:05.1   1:58:19.5     19:03/M



 

Half Marathon

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Dan J. Kuch                       Lake Havasu City  A  1000    39   M       1 Overall           1:22:45.4   1:22:45.6      6:19/M
      2    Jeff Olson                        Spanish Fork  UT      152    23   M       2 Overall           1:31:11.1   1:31:13.4      6:58/M
      3    Sean Scruggs                      Las Vegas  NV        1016    42   M       3 Overall           1:31:29.3   1:31:35.1      6:59/M
      4    Matthew Kneeland                  Las Vegas  NV         999    30   M       1 30-39             1:43:43.0   1:43:45.1      7:55/M
      5    getnet zewde                      LAS VEGAS  NV         828    49   M       1 40-49             1:45:22.5   1:45:23.3      8:03/M
      6    Mary Spear                        Mesquite  NV          151    50   F       1 Overall           1:50:45.8   1:50:47.3      8:27/M
      7    Jake Mizrahi                      Henderson  NV        1009    36   M       2 30-39             1:54:07.4   1:54:22.7      8:43/M
      8    Kevin DesRoberts                  Las Vegas  NV         982    47   M       2 40-49             1:56:45.5   1:56:56.9      8:55/M
      9    Kayla Valvo                       Las Vegas  NV        1027    26   F       2 Overall           1:58:23.0   1:58:28.2      9:02/M
     10    Brian Abbee                       Gilbert  AZ           966    44   M       3 40-49             2:00:00.9   2:00:01.8      9:10/M
     11    Richard Sichel, Jr.               Newtown  PA          1017    44   M       4 40-49             2:00:58.0   2:01:06.7      9:14/M
     12    Alice Burch                       Southampton  HAMPSH   974    32   F       3 Overall           2:02:16.8   2:02:21.5      9:20/M
     13    Sheburra Moore                    North Las Vegas  NV  1011    30   F       1 30-39             2:02:27.9   2:02:29.9      9:21/M
     14    Ashley Perkes                     Las Vegas  NV        1013    32   F       2 30-39             2:05:38.4   2:05:42.4      9:35/M
     15    Nita Borchardt                    Las Vegas  NV         971    37   F       3 30-39             2:06:31.2   2:06:32.8      9:39/M
     16    Darrell Lutey Lutey               Las Vegas  NV        1003    48   M       5 40-49             2:06:45.5   2:06:48.3      9:41/M
     17    Linda Kepler                      Calgary  AB, CAN      998    51   F       1 50-59             2:07:02.7   2:07:15.0      9:42/M
     18    Gina Adkisson                     Las Vegas  NV         967    29   F       1 20-29             2:07:52.1   2:07:56.2      9:46/M
     19    Israel Archuletta                 Palmer Lake  CO       968    34   M       3 30-39             2:08:28.4   2:08:32.5      9:48/M
     20    Natalia Murua                     Henderson  NV        1012    40   F       1 40-49             2:08:40.7   2:08:42.3      9:49/M
     21    Jules Fernandez                   Vancouver  WA         985    36   M       4 30-39             2:09:04.7   2:09:18.8      9:51/M
     22    David Rose                        Henderson  NV        1015    52   M       1 50-59             2:09:45.1   2:09:56.7      9:54/M
     23    Chelsea Steckel                   New York  NY         1022    22   F       2 20-29             2:11:26.2   2:11:30.3     10:02/M
     24    ALEXIS SMITH                      LAS VEGAS  NV        1019    29   F       3 20-29             2:12:38.4   2:12:51.9     10:07/M
     25    Rory Vohwinkel                    Las Vegas  NV        1031    36   M       5 30-39             2:12:43.9   2:12:52.0     10:08/M
     26    Robert Kelly                      Las Vegas  NV         997    61   M       1 60-69             2:13:00.4   2:13:07.7     10:09/M
     27    Kelly Frey                        Las Vegas  NV         988    33   F       4 30-39             2:14:41.1   2:14:53.8     10:17/M
     28    Jennifer Mink                     Yardley  PA          1008    42   F       2 40-49             2:17:06.5   2:17:14.8     10:28/M
     29    Mori Hannemann                    Las Vegas  NV         992    48   M       6 40-49             2:17:34.3   2:17:42.8     10:30/M
     30    Rebecca Humphrey                  Henderson  NV         995    31   F       5 30-39             2:19:04.6   2:19:08.7     10:37/M
     31    Amanda A. Williams                Las Vegas  NV        1033    24   F       4 20-29             2:20:13.3   2:20:18.3     10:42/M
     32    patrick van lierde                pleasanton  CA       1028    47   M       7 40-49             2:21:03.8   2:21:13.6     10:46/M
     33    Rene Valentine                    North Las vegas  NV  1026    36   F       6 30-39             2:23:14.4   2:23:18.1     10:56/M
     34    KaySea Wadley                     North Las Vegas  NV  1032    32   F       7 30-39             2:23:14.4   2:23:18.2     10:56/M
     35    T.J. Irizarry                     Las Vegas  NV         996    35   M       6 30-39             2:24:52.5   2:25:05.4     11:04/M
     36    Ericka Lu                         Henderson  NV        1001    41   F       3 40-49             2:26:57.0   2:27:03.5     11:13/M
     37    JoAnne Ehasz                      Parker  AZ            984    58   F       2 50-59             2:27:06.2   2:27:11.8     11:14/M
     38    Ulla Graham                       Las Vegas  NV         991    42   F       4 40-49             2:27:35.9   2:27:41.5     11:16/M
     39    Joshua Hood                       Las Vegas  NV         994    28   M       1 20-29             2:32:07.1   2:32:13.7     11:37/M
     40    Breiana Hood                      Las Vegas  NV         993    28   F       5 20-29             2:32:07.2   2:32:13.8     11:37/M
     41    Westley Girven                    Las Vegas  NV         990    39   M       7 30-39             2:35:33.8   2:35:35.2     11:52/M
     42    Deanna Delgado                    Henderson  NV         981    38   F       8 30-39             2:37:25.7   2:37:33.7     12:01/M
     43    Steffen Schneider                 Las Vegas  NV         842    57   M       2 50-59             2:40:59.5   2:41:04.2     12:17/M
     44    Richard Stoebner                  Henderson  NV        1023    57   M       3 50-59             2:41:59.0   2:42:30.1     12:22/M
     45    Chloe Mazzone                     Los Angeles  CA      1007    22   F       6 20-29             2:42:38.8   2:42:42.2     12:25/M
     46    Jacqueline Ferrier Vaughan        Las Vegas  NV         986    31   F       9 30-39             2:47:16.8   2:47:24.1     12:46/M
     47    Staci Smith                       Henderson  NV        1020    48   F       5 40-49             2:48:05.5   2:48:21.5     12:50/M
     48    Nicole Lutey                      Las Vegas  NV        1002    44   F       6 40-49             2:53:02.1   2:53:08.7     13:13/M
     49    Dianne Vaught                     Henderson  NV        1029    43   F       7 40-49             2:53:22.6   2:53:30.2     13:14/M
     50    Donna Frost                       Boulder City  NV      989    61   F       1 60-69             2:53:50.7   2:53:59.9     13:16/M
     51    Erin MacKinnon                    Henderson  NV        1005    29   F       7 20-29             2:54:57.5   2:55:07.0     13:21/M
     52    Tyra Smith-MacKinnon              Henderson  NV        1021    42   F       8 40-49             2:54:59.1   2:55:07.6     13:21/M
     53    Kaisa Manning                     North Las Vegas  NV  1006    46   F       9 40-49             2:55:22.2   2:55:28.0     13:23/M
     54    blanca tenhet                     Las Vegas  NV        1024    38   F      10 30-39             2:56:38.8   2:56:46.1     13:29/M
     55    Amie Duford                       henderson  NV         983    37   F      11 30-39             3:04:42.5   3:04:49.9     14:06/M
     56    Rosa Rodriguez                    Las Vegas  NV        1014    34   F      12 30-39             3:05:39.7   3:05:52.8     14:10/M
     57    dane vicker                       scottsdale  AZ       1030    34   M       8 30-39             3:06:46.1   3:06:46.5     14:15/M
     58    Phil Weiland                      Las Vegas  NV         860    79   M       1 70-99             3:06:51.8   3:06:51.8     14:16/M
     59    Gary Chan                         Chicago  IL           975    59   M       4 50-59             3:15:26.5   3:15:40.7     14:55/M
     60    Lori Christ                       Albuquerque  NM       976    56   F       3 50-59             3:22:42.4   3:22:54.0     15:28/M
     61    Robert Christ                     Albuquerque  NM       977    60   M       2 60-69             3:22:42.9   3:22:54.2     15:28/M
     62    Pamela Cooper                     Clovis  CA            979    57   F       4 50-59             3:27:57.8   3:28:07.6     15:52/M
     63    Elizabeth Bennett                 Las Vegas  NV         969    37   F      13 30-39             3:31:57.1   3:46:42.9     16:11/M
     64    karen mollinado                   henderson  NV        1010    41   F      10 40-49             3:55:53.4   3:55:56.7     18:00/M
     65    Diane Bowman                      Las Vegas  NV         972    42   F      11 40-49             3:56:43.7   3:56:57.8     18:04/M



 

Marathon

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Peter Banks                       Las Vegas  NV         833    28   M       1 Overall           3:28:20.9   3:28:20.9      7:57/M
      2    kirk walker                       las vegas  NV         963    32   M       2 Overall           3:45:12.8   3:45:24.2      8:36/M
      3    Edde Kanai                        Kihei  HI             946    37   M       3 Overall           4:19:03.1   4:19:07.6      9:53/M
      4    Karen Dalfry                      Catlett  VA           924    44   F       1 Overall           4:24:43.7   4:24:52.0     10:06/M
      5    Nathan Whittacre                  Las Vegas  NV         965    35   M       1 30-39             4:26:08.4   4:26:14.4     10:09/M
      6    Bobby Morgan                      Las Vegas  NV         949    54   M       1 50-59             4:38:37.0   4:38:48.8     10:38/M
      7    Stephen Massey                    Las Vegas  NV         881    32   M       2 30-39             4:43:38.2   4:43:43.1     10:50/M
      8    Shawna McKenna                    Dewey  AZ             554    50   F       2 Overall           4:44:17.1   4:44:25.0     10:51/M
      9    Sina Foley                        Las Vegas  NV         926    39   F       3 Overall           4:46:27.8   4:46:32.1     10:56/M
     10    Rand Thomas                       Las Vegas  NV         961    50   M       2 50-59             4:48:40.0   4:48:49.4     11:01/M
     11    Nick Paladeni                     Henderson  NV         950    35   M       3 30-39             4:53:02.8   4:53:03.5     11:11/M
     12    Anjala Krishen                    Henderson  NV         947    46   F       1 40-49             4:58:19.3   4:58:23.1     11:23/M
     13    Michelle Chewjalearn              Henderson  NV         543    43   F       2 40-49             5:03:20.4   5:03:25.9     11:35/M
     14    James Bradshaw                    Las Vegas  NV         913    32   M       4 30-39             5:10:37.7   5:10:48.0     11:51/M
     15    Ivonne Reinhardt                  Las Vegas  NV         954    39   F       1 30-39             5:10:59.1   5:11:02.5     11:52/M
     16    Alejandro Perez                   Bullhead City  AZ     951    42   M       1 40-49             5:10:52.6   5:11:03.8     11:52/M
     17    Paula Raimondi                    Henderson  NV          51    46   F       3 40-49             5:12:33.3   5:12:36.3     11:56/M
     18    Alan Barnes                       Ivins  UT             464    58   M       3 50-59             5:13:32.6   5:13:44.8     11:58/M
     19    Edward Stephens                   Philadelphia  PA      960    47   M       2 40-49             5:17:18.8   5:17:29.3     12:07/M
     20    Cory Laguna                       Kaneohe  HI           948    30   M       5 30-39             5:18:43.7   5:18:44.8     12:10/M
     21    Tim Finnis                        Barrie  ON, CAN       987    37   M       6 30-39             4:54:08.1   5:24:17.3     11:14/M
     22    Miguel Lara                       Las Vegas  NV         598    35   M       7 30-39             5:29:49.0   5:29:49.0     12:35/M
     23    Shane Spencer                     Clarksville  MD       959    26   F       1 20-29             5:35:38.0   5:35:48.3     12:49/M
     24    Mike Rusch                        Las Vegas  NV         956    76   M       1 70-99             5:37:25.8   5:37:43.1     12:53/M
     25    Victor Verry                      North Las Vegas  NV   962    30   M       8 30-39             5:42:56.9   5:43:08.7     13:05/M
     26    Anne Alba                         Las Vegas  NV         910    50   F       1 50-59             5:45:00.0   5:45:15.0     13:10/M
     27    Kimberly May                      Las Vegas  NV          43    48   F       4 40-49             5:53:04.9   5:53:12.6     13:29/M
     28    Elyssa Cuenca                     las vegas  NV         915    18   F       1  0-19             6:00:59.5   6:01:07.1     13:47/M
     29    David Koistinen                   Douglas  WY           546    22   M       1 20-29             6:01:00.6   6:01:13.9     13:47/M
     30    Nancy Propst                      Battlefield  MO       952    40   F       5 40-49             6:11:06.8   6:11:13.0     14:10/M
     31    Jodi Hong                         Cypress  NV           945    27   F       2 20-29             6:22:14.8   6:22:24.4     14:35/M
     32    Sandy Gosnell                     Las Vegas  NV          34    54   F       2 50-59             6:22:22.5   6:22:31.3     14:36/M
     33    Maggie Sinak                      Las Vegas  NV         958    26   F       3 20-29             6:25:24.0   6:25:37.9     14:43/M
     34    Yolanda Holder                    Corona  CA            552    55   F       3 50-59             6:47:16.1   6:47:22.9     15:33/M
     35    Charles Sayles                    Glendale  CA          957    77   M       2 70-99             7:48:53.0   7:48:53.0     17:54/M



 

50k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Kris Przeor                       Chandler  AZ           47    35   M       1 Overall           4:38:45.7   4:38:54.4      8:58/M
      2    Keena DeLay                       Henderson  NV          10    41   F       1 Overall           5:14:59.9   5:15:02.3     10:08/M
      3    Peggy Paas                        Henderson  NV          44    43   F       2 Overall           5:37:17.5   5:37:19.7     10:51/M
      4    Joan Lamayo                       Las Vegas  NV          37    33   F       3 Overall           5:40:37.8   5:40:46.4     10:57/M
      5    Crosby Fehr                       Las Vegas  NV          27    31   M       2 Overall           5:41:13.6   5:41:17.3     10:58/M
      6    Jason Evans                       Las Vegas  NV          22    30   M       3 Overall           6:14:46.9   6:14:47.9     12:03/M
      7    Mindy Przeor                      Chandler  AZ           45    34   F       1 30-39             6:16:39.3   6:16:48.2     12:07/M
      8    Alyson Kennedy                    Las Vegas  NV          35    42   F       1 40-49             6:18:19.7   6:18:27.1     12:10/M
      9    juan lopez                        henderson  NV          39    29   M       1 20-29             6:23:33.8   6:23:35.6     12:20/M
     10    Ross Reynolds                     Henderson  NV          58    27   M       2 20-29             6:25:27.6   6:25:30.3     12:24/M
     11    William Whelan                    North Las Vegas  NV    62    36   M       1 30-39             6:44:33.6   6:44:38.7     13:00/M
     12    Won Young Dolegowski              Las Vegas  NV          15    41   F       2 40-49             7:06:38.5   7:06:49.8     13:43/M
     13    Julie Barlow                      Layton  UT              6    44   F       3 40-49             7:33:49.6   7:34:06.2     14:36/M



 

50 Miler

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Raymond Morales                   Pasadena  CA          548    42   M       1 Overall           8:36:24.6   8:36:31.4     10:20/M
      2    James Ehasz                       Bisbee  AZ            544    61   M       2 Overall           9:07:41.9   9:07:42.2     10:57/M
      3    Julie Bertoia                     Henderson  NV         470    36   F       1 Overall           9:27:05.3   9:27:10.4     11:21/M
      4    lisa buzzeo                       Scottsdale  AZ        508    32   F       2 Overall          10:37:11.2  10:37:13.0     12:45/M
      5    Aaron Barnum                      Las Vegas  NV         465    39   M       3 Overall          11:29:56.6  11:30:06.1     13:48/M
      6    Garrett Jensen                    Orem  UT              545    23   M       1 20-29            11:59:38.4  11:59:44.9     14:24/M
      7    Doug Broach                       Yukon  OK             478    22   M       2 20-29            11:59:32.2  11:59:45.4     14:23/M
      8    Kathryn Valdez                    Las Vegas  NV         551    36   F       3 Overall          12:11:08.4  12:11:11.8     14:37/M
      9    George Ramos                      Fullerton  CA         550    35   M       1 30-39            12:18:50.4  12:19:03.3     14:47/M
     10    Pamela Oleas                      Sunnyside  NY         549    29   F       1 20-29            12:45:03.2  12:45:08.3     15:18/M