Labor of Love - Day 2 Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2010


Results by DRaceTiming

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jeremy Wallace Las Vegas NV USA

120

31

M

1 Overall

1:36:07

1:36:11

00:03

7:20/M

2

Tim Vago San Jose CA USA

411

40

M

2 Overall

1:36:59

1:37:02

00:02

7:24/M

3

Jonathan Gerber Las Vegas NV USA

97

33

M

3 Overall

1:41:00

1:41:02

00:02

7:43/M

4

Humberto Martinez Salinas CA USA

102

34

M

1 30-39

1:43:16

1:43:20

00:04

7:53/M

5

Travis Farland Maricopa AZ USA

95

26

M

1 20-29

1:55:13

1:55:27

00:13

8:48/M

6

Edwardo Martinez Las Vegas NV USA

100

32

M

2 30-39

1:55:27

1:55:34

00:06

8:49/M

7

Craig Edmonds Henderson NV USA

92

49

M

1 40-49

1:57:50

1:57:56

00:06

9:00/M

8

John Austin Henderson NV USA

86

35

M

3 30-39

1:59:13

1:59:18

00:05

9:06/M

9

Nicholas Pelletier North Las Vegas NV USA

112

29

M

2 20-29

1:59:51

1:59:59

00:07

9:09/M

10

Becky Crane Golden Valley MN USA

90

28

F

1 Overall

2:01:33

2:01:43

00:09

9:17/M

11

Julie Ashcraft McCall ID USA

405

39

F

2 Overall

2:01:44

2:01:55

00:10

9:18/M

12

Kim Springer Las Vegas NV USA

408

36

F

3 Overall

2:02:39

2:02:44

00:04

9:22/M

13

Andrea Nelson Salt Lake City UT USA

108

28

F

1 20-29

2:03:15

2:03:24

00:08

9:25/M

14

maureen peckman las vegas NV USA

111

40

F

1 40-49

2:05:41

2:05:47

00:06

9:36/M

15

Robert McIntyre Richmond CA USA

103

34

M

4 30-39

2:06:02

2:06:08

00:06

9:37/M

16

Julie Marschner Las Vegas NV USA

30

30

F

1 30-39

2:08:30

2:08:35

00:05

9:49/M

17

Bobby Morgan Las Vegas NV USA

106

50

M

1 50-59

2:12:38

2:12:43

00:05

10:07/M

18

Kimberly Miller Glendale AZ USA

104

45

F

2 40-49

2:16:26

2:16:30

00:04

10:25/M

19

Michael Miller Glendale AZ USA

105

48

M

2 40-49

2:16:28

2:16:32

00:03

10:25/M

20

Wolfe Ashcraft McCall ID USA

403

36

M

5 30-39

2:18:30

2:18:41

00:11

10:34/M

21

David Cowser Las Vegas NV USA

89

29

M

3 20-29

2:19:51

2:19:59

00:07

10:41/M

22

Gina Eenhuis Las Vegas NV USA

94

39

F

2 30-39

2:21:31

2:21:37

00:05

10:48/M

23

Jeff Eenhuis Las Vegas NV USA

93

33

M

6 30-39

2:21:32

2:21:38

00:05

10:48/M

24

Jeff Hoover Midwest City OK USA

98

47

M

3 40-49

2:23:01

2:23:03

00:02

10:55/M

25

Steffen Schneider Las Vegas NV

409

53

M

2 50-59

2:25:06

2:25:13

00:07

11:05/M

26

brian robinson las vegas NV USA

115

27

M

4 20-29

2:27:38

2:27:47

00:09

11:16/M

27

James Tenney Las Vegas NV USA

119

45

M

4 40-49

2:28:16

2:28:19

00:03

11:19/M

28

Shawna Ward Henderson NV USA

121

28

F

2 20-29

2:32:29

2:32:34

00:05

11:38/M

29

Anthony Calabrese Montgomery AL USA

88

33

M

7 30-39

2:34:07

2:34:11

00:03

11:46/M

30

Patricia Risnear North Las Vegas NV USA

114

35

F

3 30-39

2:34:08

2:34:10

00:02

11:46/M

31

Amy Jones Havre MT USA

99

37

F

4 30-39

2:40:34

2:40:44

00:09

12:15/M

32

jennifer wengert orlando FL USA

123

40

F

3 40-49

2:40:37

2:40:47

00:09

12:16/M

33

Melissa Oliver Henderson NV USA

110

34

F

5 30-39

2:42:49

2:43:02

00:13

12:26/M

34

Emily Downing Denver CO USA

91

28

F

3 20-29

2:44:07

2:44:17

00:09

12:32/M

35

Valerie Nardone Las Vegas NV USA

107

26

F

4 20-29

2:44:15

2:44:19

00:03

12:32/M

36

Alice Snorteland Minneapolis MN USA

118

29

F

5 20-29

2:49:26

2:49:36

00:09

12:56/M

37

mary filomena henderson NV USA

96

55

F

1 50-59

2:50:32

2:50:40

00:08

13:01/M

38

Phil Weiland Las Vegas NV USA

410

75

M

1 70-99

2:54:14

2:54:23

00:08

13:18/M