Running from an Angel Marathon,1/2,10K,5K&50 Miler 1/2 Marathon

Age Group Results

January 08, 2011


Results by DRaceTiming


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Overall Winners Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Amy Lim Salt Lake City UT

242

28

7

1:40:18.11

1:40:23.88

00:05.77

7:39/M

2

Kiyoko Ikeuchi Mountain VIew CA

190

33

10

1:41:53.98

1:41:57.50

00:03.52

7:47/M

3

Allison Strnad Nashville TN

416

37

13

1:43:26.58

1:43:30.73

00:04.15

7:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Timothy Reilly Las Vegas NV USA

341

27

1

1:25:53.91

1:25:56.03

00:02.12

6:33/M

2

Adam Shelton Oklahoma City OK

494

31

2

1:31:08.99

1:31:08.99

6:57/M

3

Jerry Slater henderson NV USA

501

44

3

1:32:52.17

1:32:54.61

00:02.44

7:05/M

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Elizabeth Wixom Las Vegas NV

483

19

54

1:57:23.57

1:57:30.19

00:06.62

8:58/M

2

Stephanie Frank Henderson NV

119

15

101

2:13:16.81

2:13:32.31

00:15.50

10:10/M

3

Shannon Lloyd Santa Clara UT

243

17

167

2:56:47.47

2:57:06.41

00:18.94

13:30/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Greg George Teec AZ

517

16

130

2:23:23.22

2:23:58.41

00:35.19

10:57/M

2

Derrick Benally Teec AZ

515

17

131

2:23:24.05

2:23:58.10

00:34.05

10:57/M

3

Rygie Bekay TNP AZ

514

15

150

2:33:46.96

2:34:22.94

00:35.98

11:44/M

4

Michael Joe Teec AZ

516

16

151

2:33:47.76

2:34:22.84

00:35.08

11:44/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kara Nassoiy Henderson NV

290

29

31

1:52:03.62

1:52:12.06

00:08.44

8:33/M

2

Aubre Anderson North Las Vegas NV

13

28

37

1:53:35.60

1:53:42.97

00:07.37

8:40/M

3

Shiloh Potter Rexburg ID

329

27

61

1:59:36.22

2:14:55.82

15:19.60

9:08/M

4

Saralee Scott Canmore AB, CAN

380

26

62

1:59:42.33

2:01:12.89

01:30.56

9:08/M

5

Amie Scott New York NY

378

29

64

2:00:21.71

2:01:52.70

01:30.99

9:11/M

6

Breezy Lazenby Henderson NV

234

26

68

2:01:05.43

2:01:28.30

00:22.87

9:15/M

7

Hailey Johnson Henderson NV

205

25

69

2:01:05.77

2:01:28.30

00:22.53

9:15/M

8

Jecia Hutchinson Henderson NV

189

25

77

2:04:20.11

2:04:28.40

00:08.29

9:29/M

9

Ana Romero Jurisson Albuquerque NM

356

25

98

2:12:10.66

2:12:47.43

00:36.77

10:05/M

10

Carrie Truman Henderson NV

433

25

120

2:19:59.56

2:20:07.21

00:07.65

10:41/M

11

Rachele Kunz South Jordan UT

489

27

133

2:24:08.05

2:24:40.58

00:32.53

11:00/M

12

Amanda Fales Brooklyn NY

112

26

136

2:26:34.78

2:26:59.44

00:24.66

11:11/M

13

Jacquelyn Perez Las Vegas NV

311

28

139

2:28:37.60

2:28:47.78

00:10.18

11:21/M

14

Misty Seamons Blackfoot ID

524

25

143

2:29:30.31

2:44:50.01

15:19.70

11:25/M

15

Michelle Nelson Tucson AZ

291

21

144

2:30:09.53

2:30:35.88

00:26.35

11:28/M

16

Kortney Nelson Tucson AZ

292

22

145

2:30:09.74

2:30:35.67

00:25.93

11:28/M

17

Katy Connealy Omaha NE

83

21

153

2:34:11.37

2:34:43.66

00:32.29

11:46/M

18

Maggie Jensen Lincoln NE

202

21

154

2:34:11.62

2:34:43.32

00:31.70

11:46/M

19

Lauren Tripp Las Vegas NV

482

26

157

2:36:31.49

2:38:05.17

01:33.68

11:57/M

20

Amanda Morgan north las vegas NV

286

26

182

5:00:07.38

5:00:40.97

00:33.59

22:55/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

David Gerber Fort Mill SC

130

29

30

1:51:48.87

1:52:08.12

00:19.25

8:32/M

2

Neil Sawyer London GBR

368

29

34

1:53:07.46

1:53:10.79

00:03.33

8:38/M

3

Calvin J. Comin Solana Beach CA

509

26

51

1:57:21.56

1:57:52.79

00:31.23

8:57/M

4

Steve Sargol Henderson NV

366

27

63

2:00:01.21

2:00:21.30

00:20.09

9:10/M

5

JEAN SABATER HENDERSON NV

363

27

67

2:00:47.77

2:00:51.40

00:03.63

9:13/M

6

Kim Taylor Las Vegas NV

423

27

74

2:02:59.77

2:03:06.68

00:06.91

9:23/M

7

Rob Erekson Las Vegas NV

108

29

75

2:03:41.77

2:03:54.11

00:12.34

9:26/M

8

Ryan Hebert San Francisco CA

162

28

137

2:26:34.91

2:26:59.56

00:24.65

11:11/M

9

brian robinson las vegas NV USA

347

28

160

2:41:43.01

2:41:53.89

00:10.88

12:21/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Coni Horndli Salt Lake City UT

184

33

15

1:45:17.63

1:45:31.84

00:14.21

8:02/M

2

Jessica Maurer Las Vegas NV

261

30

17

1:45:30.26

1:45:42.62

00:12.36

8:03/M

3

Shelly Summers Henderson NV

507

37

26

1:50:33.75

1:50:35.71

00:01.96

8:26/M

4

Jessica Allen Pullman WA

10

32

27

1:50:41.76

1:50:53.35

00:11.59

8:27/M

5

Katie Hightower Boulder City NV USA

545

31

43

1:55:11.43

1:55:38.69

00:27.26

8:48/M

6

Marisa Rodriguez Las Vegas NV USA

349

31

47

1:56:06.42

1:56:17.60

00:11.18

8:52/M

7

Virginia LaRose Las Vegas NV

233

38

66

2:00:46.46

2:00:54.58

00:08.12

9:13/M

8

Jayme Mayo Conway AR

264

35

71

2:01:07.30

2:01:23.53

00:16.23

9:15/M

9

GABRIELA AREVALO-PEREZ HENDERSON NV

14

34

72

2:01:52.56

2:01:56.47

00:03.91

9:18/M

10

Barbara Graham Louisville KY

137

33

81

2:04:42.90

2:04:45.74

00:02.84

9:31/M

11

Sara Carrasco Las Vegas NV

74

30

83

2:05:35.81

2:05:52.31

00:16.50

9:35/M

12

Nancy Adams Henderson NV

3

33

86

2:06:19.60

2:06:41.47

00:21.87

9:39/M

13

Connie Dockendorf North Las Vegas NV

95

35

88

2:06:20.43

2:07:26.55

01:06.12

9:39/M

14

Margie Moran Las Vegas NV

285

30

99

2:12:37.15

2:12:50.14

00:12.99

10:07/M

15

Shawna Glasser Henderson NV

133

34

100

2:13:16.50

2:13:32.24

00:15.74

10:10/M

16

Christine Biederer Las Vegas NV

37

34

111

2:17:47.06

2:17:57.53

00:10.47

10:31/M

17

Mariana Noli Woodland Hills CA USA

298

31

113

2:18:05.06

2:19:13.76

01:08.70

10:32/M

18

Lisa Morales Las Vegas NV

284

36

121

2:20:42.82

2:21:00.53

00:17.71

10:44/M

19

Chanel Auth Henderson NV USA

18

36

125

2:21:19.06

2:22:32.12

01:13.06

10:47/M

20

Jennifer Paczkowski Henderson NV USA

304

36

126

2:21:19.21

2:22:31.67

01:12.46

10:47/M

21

deelayna hurst Henderson NV

187

37

134

2:24:47.50

2:24:59.87

00:12.37

11:03/M

22

Charity Tumanan Las Vegas NV

435

39

156

2:36:24.42

2:51:53.40

15:28.98

11:56/M

23

Katja Wirth-Reinbrecht Göttingen DEU

457

32

161

2:43:31.93

2:43:41.82

00:09.89

12:29/M

24

Catalina Webberson Las Vegas NV USA

452

35

165

2:53:35.04

2:53:44.39

00:09.35

13:15/M

25

Pamela Baron Bullhead City AZ

467

37

166

2:56:42.50

2:57:00.78

00:18.28

13:29/M

26

Rachelle Hill Las Vegas NV

173

31

169

3:02:06.83

3:02:26.21

00:19.38

13:54/M

27

Diane Bowman Las Vegas NV USA

52

39

172

3:07:45.68

3:08:00.08

00:14.40

14:20/M

28

Teri Hagen Las Vegas NV

472

39

177

3:41:47.16

3:41:47.16

16:56/M

29

Sue Fowler Las Vegas NV

535

38

179

4:06:34.99

4:07:10.45

00:35.46

18:49/M

30

Heather Brocker Phoenix AZ

61

34

181

5:00:05.59

5:00:40.76

00:35.17

22:54/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Chet Barnes Henderson NV

24

38

4

1:34:42.27

1:34:44.16

00:01.89

7:14/M

2

Jacob Villemure Royal Oak MI

444

33

8

1:40:54.47

1:41:06.03

00:11.56

7:42/M

3

Joe Pautler Depew NY

307

36

16

1:45:28.39

1:45:32.77

00:04.38

8:03/M

4

Edward Ong Henderson NV

542

38

21

1:47:46.88

1:47:50.85

00:03.97

8:14/M

5

Levi Spencer Las Vegas NV

498

30

23

1:48:56.56

1:49:09.11

00:12.55

8:19/M

6

John Austin Henderson NV USA

17

36

25

1:49:00.85

1:49:17.87

00:17.02

8:19/M

7

Spencer Allen Pullman WA

11

33

28

1:50:42.11

1:50:53.28

00:11.17

8:27/M

8

Jonathan Gerber Las Vegas NV USA

128

34

29

1:51:47.71

1:52:09.07

00:21.36

8:32/M

9

Matt Manago Prospect OR

252

32

32

1:52:21.10

1:52:35.66

00:14.56

8:35/M

10

fred Horndli Salt Lake City UT

183

33

36

1:53:31.11

1:53:45.69

00:14.58

8:40/M

11

Thomas Coolidge NORTH LAS VEGAS NV

86

33

40

1:54:29.03

1:54:29.03

8:44/M

12

Ray Rylander Las Vegas NV

362

30

41

1:54:45.44

1:55:04.38

00:18.94

8:46/M

13

Ben Comin Las Vegas NV

508

30

53

1:57:21.94

1:57:52.66

00:30.72

8:57/M

14

Brent Freeman Oklahoma City OK

493

30

59

1:58:24.45

1:58:44.70

00:20.25

9:02/M

15

David Osmond Logan UT

302

31

60

1:59:12.30

1:59:30.41

00:18.11

9:06/M

16

Peter Stilling Rexburg ID

413

39

73

2:02:24.01

2:02:24.01

9:21/M

17

Joel Douglas Las Vegas NV

97

32

76

2:03:49.19

2:03:55.63

00:06.44

9:27/M

18

Justin Pechonis Las Vegas NV USA

308

34

79

2:04:30.94

2:04:52.15

00:21.21

9:30/M

19

brian ostopuck north las vegas NV

303

30

90

2:07:00.81

2:07:14.26

00:13.45

9:42/M

20

Ramon Tumanan Las Vegas NV

436

39

95

2:11:02.34

2:26:31.27

15:28.93

10:00/M

21

Eric Selvig Las Vegas NV USA

381

38

96

2:11:04.38

2:11:11.32

00:06.94

10:00/M

22

David Dockendorf North Las Vegas NV USA

96

39

106

2:16:36.69

2:17:42.89

01:06.20

10:26/M

23

scott siverhus henderson NV

395

39

108

2:17:37.59

2:17:58.84

00:21.25

10:30/M

24

Jimmy Boring Las Vegas NV

51

36

116

2:18:59.36

2:19:17.63

00:18.27

10:37/M

25

Alan Perez Las Vegas NV

312

30

117

2:19:33.13

2:19:43.43

00:10.30

10:39/M

26

Brent McDonnell Las Vegas NV USA

499

37

124

2:20:58.66

2:21:27.00

00:28.34

10:46/M

27

Ramakrishna Kothapeta Las Vegas NV

534

36

127

2:21:30.15

2:21:53.92

00:23.77

10:48/M

28

james metcalf las vegas NV

477

37

162

2:44:01.96

2:44:23.85

00:21.89

12:31/M

29

Brian Biederer Las Vegas NV

38

37

168

2:57:30.49

2:57:52.40

00:21.91

13:33/M

30

Edward Hallisy Lombard IL

145

32

171

3:06:28.63

3:06:44.11

00:15.48

14:14/M

31

Ryan Harper N. Las Vegas NV USA

157

34

173

3:09:59.02

3:12:05.20

02:06.18

14:30/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Dawn Nielsen Henderson NV

295

46

35

1:53:15.67

1:53:19.79

00:04.12

8:39/M

2

Joan Bucklew Las Vegas NV USA

66

44

44

1:55:36.12

1:55:58.61

00:22.49

8:49/M

3

Kristie Peressini Henderson NV

310

45

45

1:55:36.15

1:55:49.97

00:13.82

8:49/M

4

Dona Berlin Las Vegas NV

35

43

58

1:58:08.60

1:58:17.60

00:09.00

9:01/M

5

michelle silvestri las vegas NV USA

393

41

70

2:01:06.83

2:01:29.58

00:22.75

9:15/M

6

Julie Martinez San Gabriel CA

257

49

92

2:07:28.71

2:07:37.86

00:09.15

9:44/M

7

Billie Jo Johnson Las Vegas NV

500

47

93

2:07:47.97

2:07:59.88

00:11.91

9:45/M

8

Charra Montenegro Las Vegas NV

478

41

102

2:13:23.10

2:14:02.03

00:38.93

10:11/M

9

Mary Anne Lappier Las Vegas NV

232

46

103

2:14:01.73

2:14:26.24

00:24.51

10:14/M

10

Linda Hermann Saint Louis MO

170

49

104

2:15:33.57

2:15:38.34

00:04.77

10:21/M

11

Sheila Holdren Henderson NV

178

40

112

2:18:03.86

2:18:16.19

00:12.33

10:32/M

12

Tracey Riley Northbridge MA

345

41

123

2:20:51.56

2:21:15.22

00:23.66

10:45/M

13

Renee Bobrowski Boise ID

48

48

147

2:30:22.89

2:30:53.44

00:30.55

11:29/M

14

Lisa Horn Irving TX

182

40

158

2:37:27.06

2:37:56.32

00:29.26

12:01/M

15

Conny Hillebrand-Neumann Göttingen DEU

174

44

164

2:45:16.59

2:45:26.33

00:09.74

12:37/M

16

colleen shea Long Beach CA USA

387

47

170

3:04:56.54

3:05:25.14

00:28.60

14:07/M

17

Stephanie Rollins Henderson NV

353

41

175

3:15:40.38

3:16:20.38

00:40.00

14:56/M

18

Catherine Taber Las Vegas NV USA

420

40

178

3:41:48.14

3:41:48.14

16:56/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

terry davis Las Vegas NV

469

45

5

1:37:08.52

1:37:15.41

00:06.89

7:25/M

2

Tate Metcalf Sisters OR

272

42

6

1:39:21.02

1:39:37.04

00:16.02

7:35/M

3

Frank Neumann Göttingen DEU

293

48

9

1:41:15.96

1:41:21.72

00:05.76

7:44/M

4

JJ Mayo conway AR

263

43

11

1:42:24.51

1:42:33.24

00:08.73

7:49/M

5

William Carpenter Hoboken NJ

73

46

12

1:42:29.92

1:48:59.29

06:29.37

7:49/M

6

Scott Rand Arlington TX

44

44

14

1:43:32.58

2:03:43.15

20:10.57

7:54/M

7

stephen Bandfield Parsippany NJ

23

46

19

1:47:40.58

1:47:53.04

00:12.46

8:13/M

8

Richardo Reed Las Vegas NV

506

45

20

1:47:46.50

1:48:27.54

00:41.04

8:14/M

9

Christopher Pytel Las Vegas NV

333

43

22

1:48:48.05

1:49:10.44

00:22.39

8:18/M

10

Scott Fiszer Las Vegas NV USA

115

40

24

1:48:58.65

1:49:16.18

00:17.53

8:19/M

11

Tom Tepper Kensington MD

427

44

33

1:52:42.08

1:52:57.04

00:14.96

8:36/M

12

Craig Edmonds Henderson NV USA

104

49

42

1:55:06.72

1:55:16.35

00:09.63

8:47/M

13

Randy Thomas Las Vegas NV USA

428

47

65

2:00:37.76

2:01:07.25

00:29.49

9:12/M

14

Barry Bruninga Anchorage AK

64

48

80

2:04:31.52

2:04:37.98

00:06.46

9:30/M

15

Todd Hine Las Vegas NV USA

175

44

82

2:04:59.01

2:04:59.01

9:32/M

16

Keith Stewart Las Vegas NV

410

46

84

2:05:36.14

2:06:02.40

00:26.26

9:35/M

17

Chris Bennet Henderson NV

31

44

85

2:05:36.44

2:06:02.41

00:25.97

9:35/M

18

Dan Peressini Henderson NV

523

44

97

2:11:20.00

2:11:33.97

00:13.97

10:02/M

19

Jeffery Dzieczkowski Boise ID

103

48

105

2:15:48.75

2:16:19.64

00:30.89

10:22/M

20

Greg Riley Northbridge MA

344

42

122

2:20:51.08

2:21:15.04

00:23.96

10:45/M

21

William Edler Las Vegas NV

522

46

138

2:27:41.49

2:28:19.06

00:37.57

11:16/M

22

Tom Riggenbach Teec AZ

513

45

152

2:33:49.24

2:34:23.36

00:34.12

11:45/M

23

Charles Hall Las Vegas NV

144

49

155

2:36:01.23

2:36:15.06

00:13.83

11:55/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Patricia Caplinger Boise ID

72

53

78

2:04:27.60

2:04:58.31

00:30.71

9:30/M

2

Judy Liederbach Carmel IN

241

56

91

2:07:10.91

2:13:20.33

06:09.42

9:42/M

3

Janet Hansen Bloomfield Hills MI USA

151

56

109

2:17:43.96

2:17:50.99

00:07.03

10:31/M

4

Lori Martinez Las Vegas NV

258

52

110

2:17:46.54

2:17:57.46

00:10.92

10:31/M

5

Eileen LaMorte Anaheim CA

231

56

128

2:21:53.64

2:22:21.30

00:27.66

10:50/M

6

Pat Pierce Bourbonnais IL

322

55

135

2:24:55.44

2:25:03.67

00:08.23

11:04/M

7

sheila roebuck Nicasio CA

351

54

140

2:28:47.51

2:29:43.21

00:55.70

11:21/M

8

chris blake Mount Pleasant SC

41

59

141

2:28:49.64

2:29:41.19

00:51.55

11:22/M

9

Linda Romero Albuquerque NM

354

56

149

2:33:22.20

2:33:58.66

00:36.46

11:42/M

10

Patricia Tennesen Ventura CA

426

56

159

2:38:42.77

2:38:56.12

00:13.35

12:07/M

11

Victoria Harper Las Vegas NV USA

155

55

174

3:11:49.55

3:12:05.38

00:15.83

14:39/M

12

Eileen Harris Henderson NV

158

51

176

3:15:41.30

3:16:19.56

00:38.26

14:56/M

13

Pam Peters Platteville WI

315

56

183

5:16:47.24

5:17:21.73

00:34.49

24:11/M

14

Terry Moody Durango CO

283

54

184

5:17:22.20

5:17:58.52

00:36.32

24:14/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Gene Baron Bullhead City AZ

468

52

18

1:46:25.62

1:46:27.33

00:01.71

8:07/M

2

Bobby Morgan Las Vegas NV USA

288

51

39

1:54:22.44

1:55:24.08

01:01.64

8:44/M

3

kevin degough henderson NV

470

54

46

1:56:04.58

1:56:45.91

00:41.33

8:52/M

4

Douglas Noertker Las Vegas NV

297

52

48

1:56:18.98

1:56:26.60

00:07.62

8:53/M

5

Gary Wagner Westfield NJ USA

449

50

49

1:56:43.01

1:56:43.01

8:55/M

6

Harry Moskowitz VErona NJ USA

289

50

50

1:56:58.75

1:57:04.48

00:05.73

8:56/M

7

Tod Comin San Diego CA

82

54

52

1:57:21.79

1:57:53.01

00:31.22

8:57/M

8

Marty Wagner Weston FL USA

448

55

56

1:57:50.92

1:57:56.81

00:05.89

9:00/M

9

Elliott Luskin Pembroke Pines FL USA

250

55

57

1:57:51.15

1:57:57.36

00:06.21

9:00/M

10

robert dunn las vegas NV

100

52

87

2:06:20.13

2:06:39.76

00:19.63

9:39/M

11

Zoran Bogdanovic Downers IL

518

50

94

2:10:26.99

2:10:30.20

00:03.21

9:57/M

12

Gary Honkus Hooversville PA

180

53

107

2:16:52.94

2:17:10.50

00:17.56

10:27/M

13

Dale Steven Wichita KS

408

55

114

2:18:10.20

2:18:48.50

00:38.30

10:33/M

14

Ed Barrow Boulder City NV

26

51

115

2:18:34.94

2:18:51.52

00:16.58

10:35/M

15

Christopher Hermann Saint Louis MO

171

50

119

2:19:54.48

2:19:59.76

00:05.28

10:41/M

16

Karl Sievers Norman OK

390

55

132

2:23:50.01

2:23:53.99

00:03.98

10:59/M

17

richard satow Long Beach CA USA

367

53

142

2:28:59.19

2:29:28.85

00:29.66

11:22/M

18

Bill Bales Noblesville IN

20

59

146

2:30:22.29

2:36:31.66

06:09.37

11:29/M

19

Jeff Kennard Las Vegas NV

217

50

148

2:33:16.72

2:33:48.80

00:32.08

11:42/M

20

Ronald Prouix Las Vegas NV USA

531

50

163

2:44:17.93

2:44:34.18

00:16.25

12:32/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Robin Stevens Las Vegas NV USA

409

61

118

2:19:54.27

2:20:03.56

00:09.29

10:41/M

2

Arlene Lafferty Marina del Rey CA

230

67

180

4:32:02.66

4:36:39.61

04:36.95

20:46/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Robert Gerber New Philadelphia OH

129

61

55

1:57:49.97

1:58:08.31

00:18.34

9:00/M

2

Thomas Phillips Orange CA

319

62

129

2:21:53.73

2:22:21.64

00:27.91

10:50/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Madonna Jim Fairbanks AK

520

72

38

1:54:00.69

1:54:03.21

00:02.52

8:42/M

2

Mike Rusch Las Vegas NV USA

504

73

89

2:06:21.93

2:07:01.13

00:39.20

9:39/M