E.T. Full Moon Midnight Marathon, 1/2, 10K, & 51K Half Marathon

Age Group Results

August 14, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christina Hughes-Babb             Dallas  TX            214   36        8        1:36:55     1:36:55      7:24/M
       2    Rachel Chrash                     Las Vegas  NV          92   25       16        1:47:28     1:47:28      8:12/M
       3    Kimberly Falconer                 Philadelphia  PA      137   28       26        1:50:50     1:50:50      8:28/M
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Geir Moholdt                      La Jolla  CA          793   32        1        1:22:01     1:22:01      6:16/M
       2    Donald Morrison                   Pasadena  CA          335   33        2        1:26:51     1:26:51      6:38/M
       3    Derek Detemple                    Gilbert  AZ           686   41        3        1:28:16     1:28:16      6:44/M
Top

Female 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hayley Scheidemantle              Upland  CA            425   18      218        2:43:29     2:43:29     12:29/M
       2    Breanna Rosas                     Canyon Country  NV    852   16      242        2:49:08     2:49:08     12:55/M
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cobb Nicolas                      Las Vegas  NV         977   16       20        1:49:46     1:49:46      8:23/M
       2    Patrick McHenry                   Loveland  OH          315   16       25        1:50:45     1:50:45      8:27/M
       3    Nicholas Russell                  Las Vegas  NV         855   15      150        2:21:22     2:21:22     10:47/M
       4    Jacob Merinar                     Mount Clare  WV       784   18      167        2:26:17     2:26:17     11:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nicolette Del Sarto               Auburn  CA            112   22       28        1:51:53     1:51:53      8:32/M
       2    Hauver Megan Man                  North Las Vegas  NV   957   27       34        1:53:35     1:53:35      8:40/M
       3    Emily Aguilar                     Fullerton  CA           5   27       44        1:57:06     1:57:06      8:56/M
       4    Katie Olson                       Tucson  AZ            350   26       46        1:57:45     1:57:45      8:59/M
       5    Medford Marlina                   Encinitas  CA         970   28       48        1:58:30     1:58:30      9:03/M
       6    Tess Swiecanski                   Belchertown  MA       469   21       66        2:03:34     2:03:34      9:26/M
       7    Melissa Carlisle                  North Las Vegas  NV    82   29       71        2:04:02     2:04:02      9:28/M
       8    Laura Ambroziak                   Las Vegas  NV         612   29       89        2:07:18     2:07:18      9:43/M
       9    Sarah Campbell                    Cardiff  GBR          661   28       90        2:07:55     2:07:55      9:46/M
      10    Jessica Tracey                    Henderson  NV         484   28       96        2:08:55     2:08:55      9:50/M
      11    Amanda Geray                      Las Vegas  NV         168   27      107        2:11:12     2:11:12     10:01/M
      12    Kim Taylor                        Las Vegas  NV         476   27      156        2:22:01     2:22:01     10:50/M
      13    Lovelace Domingo                  Las Vegas  NV         687   26      161        2:22:23     2:22:23     10:52/M
      14    Alicia Laplant                    Arcata  CA            273   27      165        2:24:51     2:24:51     11:03/M
      15    Brittany Carter                   Lund  NV              663   26      189        2:30:11     2:30:11     11:28/M
      16    Audry See                         Reno  NV              861   26      214        2:42:30     2:42:30     12:24/M
      17    Jennifer Carlson                  Chandler  AZ           83   27      217        2:42:40     2:42:40     12:25/M
      18    Pfifer Reagan                     Las Vegas  NV         972   27      230        2:45:51     2:45:51     12:40/M
      19    Rabeca Stephens                   Las Vegas  NV         942   25      241        2:49:08     2:49:08     12:55/M
      20    Jessica Orozco                    Arcata  CA            354   27      248        2:53:53     2:53:53     13:16/M
      21    Hernandez Maria                   Placeatia  CA         959   28      260        3:02:12     3:02:12     13:55/M
      22    Sarah Glau                        Atascadero  CA        171   22      274        3:08:17     3:08:17     14:22/M
      23    Norma Reies                       Las Vegas  NV         394   28      276        3:10:31     3:10:31     14:33/M
      24    Kristy Buskee                     Dayton  NV            656   28      301        3:25:07     3:25:07     15:39/M
      25    Alondra Canizal                   Gainesville  FL       546   27      314        3:35:21     3:35:21     16:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Barry                      Wellington  FL         31   29        6        1:30:42     1:30:42      6:55/M
       2    Philip Zurisk                     Las Vegas  NV         543   29        9        1:39:07     1:39:07      7:34/M
       3    Gregory Ian Ball                  La Jolla  CA          618   25       10        1:42:14     1:42:14      7:48/M
       4    Nicholas Falconer                 Philadelphia  PA      136   28       11        1:42:24     1:42:24      7:49/M
       5    Jared Rankins                     Stoneham  MA          391   29       14        1:45:31     1:45:31      8:03/M
       6    Ivan Perez                        Las Vegas  NV         827   24       17        1:47:43     1:47:43      8:13/M
       7    Tim Arnold                        La Jolla  CA          614   29       18        1:47:47     1:47:47      8:14/M
       8    Ryan Scott                        Las Vegas  NV         432   29       22        1:50:33     1:50:33      8:26/M
       9    Seebeck Mike Lynn                 North Las Vegas  NV   958   27       33        1:53:34     1:53:34      8:40/M
      10    Jimmy Flores                      Tucson  AZ            147   25       45        1:57:45     1:57:45      8:59/M
      11    Trevor Castillon                  Fort Collins  CO       87   28       49        1:59:03     1:59:03      9:05/M
      12    Lazar Joric                                             982   25       60        2:01:47     2:01:47      9:18/M
      13    Jerome Kulenkamp                  Henderson  NV         752   24       61        2:02:19     2:02:19      9:20/M
      14    Chris Baden                       Henderson  NV         616   24       62        2:02:20     2:02:20      9:20/M
      15    Brian Aguilar                     Lima  OH                4   29       64        2:03:03     2:03:03      9:24/M
      16    Adil Ouassini                                           981   26       68        2:03:56     2:03:56      9:28/M
      17    Chris Gabriel                     Henderson  NV         158   27       74        2:04:26     2:04:26      9:30/M
      18    Jean Sabater                      Henderson  NV         858   27       93        2:08:01     2:08:01      9:46/M
      19    Anthony Jensen                    San Diego  CA         229   20      111        2:11:48     2:11:48     10:04/M
      20    Alan Krause                       Colton  CA            748   27      117        2:13:34     2:13:34     10:12/M
      21    Aka Chkhikvadze                   Las Vegas  NV         667   26      139        2:20:07     2:20:07     10:42/M
      22    Joshua Selander                   Las Vegas  NV         862   27      158        2:22:20     2:22:20     10:52/M
      23    Haroldo Quinteros                 San Diego  CA         385   23      168        2:26:20     2:26:20     11:10/M
      24    Corey Poindexter-Ramirez          Tucson  AZ            832   25      193        2:35:15     2:35:15     11:51/M
      25    Kyle McIntosh                     Tempe  AZ             317   27      196        2:35:38     2:35:38     11:53/M
      26    Daniel Delacruz                   Reno  NV              685   29      215        2:42:30     2:42:30     12:24/M
      27    Brett Burwell                     Gilbert  AZ            74   22      216        2:42:40     2:42:40     12:25/M
      28    Diego Rodriguez                   Las Vegas  NV         848   26      227        2:45:31     2:45:31     12:38/M
      29    Benjamin Hawthorne                Scottsdale  AZ        722   27      229        2:45:38     2:45:38     12:39/M
      30    David Johnson                     Las Vegas  NV         236   29      281        3:14:04     3:14:04     14:49/M
      31    Derek Hsu                         Gainesville  FL       550   26      313        3:35:21     3:35:21     16:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Ann Hackett                 Apache Junction  AZ   715   37       32        1:53:30     1:53:30      8:40/M
       2    Ariel Hayes                       Washington  DC        198   31       36        1:54:23     1:54:23      8:44/M
       3    Catherine Wilson                  Albuquerque  NM       528   35       51        1:59:41     1:59:41      9:08/M
       4    Tracy Johns                       San Francisco  CA     232   38       67        2:03:52     2:03:52      9:27/M
       5    Lisa Lizoain                      Bapchule  AZ          765   31       69        2:03:59     2:03:59      9:28/M
       6    Katie Clover                      Suffolk  VA            98   33       79        2:05:31     2:05:31      9:35/M
       7    Kimiko Peterson                   Las Vegas  NV         372   36       81        2:05:52     2:05:52      9:36/M
       8    Jessica Clark                     Henderson  NV         673   31       83        2:06:37     2:06:37      9:40/M
       9    Tessa Barchiesi                   La Mesa  CA            28   34       85        2:06:44     2:06:44      9:40/M
      10    Jill Barnes                       Henderson  NV          29   36       86        2:06:50     2:06:50      9:41/M
      11    Katie Schneider                   Highland  MI          859   33       87        2:07:09     2:07:09      9:42/M
      12    Catherine Ybarra                  Henderson  NV         920   39       94        2:08:10     2:08:10      9:47/M
      13    Pamela Ullrich                    Indianapolis  IN      492   33      104        2:10:37     2:10:37      9:58/M
      14    Rebecca Iverson                   Henderson  NV         222   31      105        2:11:00     2:11:00     10:00/M
      15    Lisa Jones                        Las Vegas  NV         238   38      112        2:11:50     2:11:50     10:04/M
      16    Linsey Show                       Arcata  CA            441   31      132        2:19:25     2:19:25     10:39/M
      17    Michelle Ortiz                    Las Vegas  NV         355   38      133        2:19:25     2:19:25     10:39/M
      18    Bianca Stevens                    Las Vegas  NV         877   34      138        2:20:06     2:20:06     10:42/M
      19    Michelle Brown                    Scottsdale  AZ        648   38      141        2:20:20     2:20:20     10:43/M
      20    Caroline Lee                      Las Vegas  NV         760   31      151        2:21:31     2:21:31     10:48/M
      21    Kristina Swallow                  Las Vegas  NV         881   38      164        2:24:28     2:24:28     11:02/M
      22    Tarita Bennett                    Washington  DC         45   32      170        2:26:27     2:26:27     11:11/M
      23    Beth Fisher                       Las Vegas  NV         702   39      173        2:26:31     2:26:31     11:11/M
      24    Alethea Boire                     Burnaby  BC, CAN       53   37      178        2:27:33     2:27:33     11:16/M
      25    Julie Berg                        Holladay  UT          628   36      180        2:27:39     2:27:39     11:16/M
      26    Alyson McFarland                  Baltimore  MD         311   36      184        2:28:30     2:28:30     11:20/M
      27    Lori Brown                        Chandler  AZ          647   31      190        2:30:47     2:30:47     11:31/M
      28    Lisa Guitar                       Taylor  MI            187   31      191        2:31:20     2:31:20     11:33/M
      29    Leah Villalobos                   Henderson  NV         501   35      198        2:36:05     2:36:05     11:55/M
      30    Suzanne Hanson                    Las Vegas  NV         193   30      202        2:37:39     2:37:39     12:02/M
      31    Aurora Maldonado                  Garden Grove  CA      297   35      203        2:37:45     2:37:45     12:03/M
      32    America Servin                    Chula Vista  CA       436   39      206        2:39:06     2:39:06     12:09/M
      33    Kacy Robinson                     Brigham City  UT      845   31      211        2:41:03     2:41:03     12:18/M
      34    Rebecca Owen                      North Las Vegas  NV   563   32      213        2:41:59     2:41:59     12:22/M
      35    Keri Roberts                      Las Vegas  NV         553   30      220        2:43:44     2:43:44     12:30/M
      36    Anya Sanko                        Las Vegas  NV         419   39      221        2:44:19     2:44:19     12:33/M
      37    Bozena Chmielewski                Johnston  RI          668   34      225        2:45:22     2:45:22     12:37/M
      38    Sarah Castle                      Folsom  CA            664   38      228        2:45:34     2:45:34     12:38/M
      39    Malissa Kraft                     Windham  NH           747   32      232        2:46:27     2:46:27     12:42/M
      40    Gertrude Virtucio                 Las Vegas  NV         502   38      238        2:49:01     2:49:01     12:54/M
      41    Jacqueline Widdis                 Las Vegas  NV         565   36      240        2:49:07     2:49:07     12:55/M
      42    Sara Vaughan                      Addison  TX           899   32      243        2:51:49     2:51:49     13:07/M
      43    Alexandra Dumitru                 Chicago  IL           125   30      250        2:56:27     2:56:27     13:28/M
      44    Clare Hulse                       Escondido  CA         217   34      252        2:56:48     2:56:48     13:30/M
      45    Markie Blumer                     Henderson  NV         637   36      258        2:59:44     2:59:44     13:43/M
      46    Pilar Trincado                    La Palma  CA          557   32      263        3:05:13     3:05:13     14:08/M
      47    Reyna Akers                       Fullerton  CA           7   32      265        3:05:36     3:05:36     14:10/M
      48    Jaclyn Parker                     San Diego  CA         359   33      267        3:06:47     3:06:47     14:15/M
      49    Tamara Aguilar                    Lynwood  CA             6   32      270        3:07:45     3:07:45     14:20/M
      50    Natalya Resendez                  Cedar Rapids  IA      396   36      277        3:11:37     3:11:37     14:38/M
      51    Rachelle Hill                     Las Vegas  NV         201   31      279        3:13:13     3:13:13     14:45/M
      52    Jenny Valdez                      Las Vegas  NV         896   32      282        3:15:35     3:15:35     14:56/M
      53    Michelle Abbey                    San Diego  CA         600   39      286        3:16:43     3:16:43     15:01/M
      54    Babauta Carolyn                   Long Beach  CA        962   33      288        3:17:59     3:17:59     15:07/M
      55    Angela Madden                     Houston  TX           294   37      295        3:21:12     3:21:12     15:22/M
      56    Cynthia Langton                   San Diego  CA         271   30      303        3:26:33     3:26:33     15:46/M
      57    Erika Wiseman                     La Mesa  CA           529   35      304        3:26:33     3:26:33     15:46/M
      58    Ronnie Shiu                       Calgary  AB, CAN      440   33      305        3:26:45     3:26:45     15:47/M
      59    Alice MacEo                       Las Vegas  NV         292   38      307        3:28:38     3:28:38     15:56/M
      60    Diana Rebholz                     Hollywood  FL         839   34      308        3:30:49     3:30:49     16:06/M
      61    Victoria Ross                     Hollywood  FL         853   31      309        3:30:49     3:30:49     16:06/M
      62    Ellen Lefevre                     Sacramento  CA        278   36      318        3:39:30     3:39:30     16:45/M
      63    Julia Beavers                     Dinuba  CA             41   35      323        3:43:54     3:43:54     17:05/M
      64    Sarah Gowell                      Tucson  AZ            179   33      324        3:46:05     3:46:05     17:15/M
      65    Tricia Willis                     Las Vegas  NV         525   39      325        3:46:06     3:46:06     17:16/M
      66    Alley Powell                      Tucson  AZ            564   39      331        3:54:13     3:54:13     17:53/M
      67    Dana Kojian,                      Tustin  CA            256   32      334        3:59:15     3:59:15     18:16/M
      68    Julie Christensen                 Las Vegas  NV          93   37      335        3:59:26     3:59:26     18:17/M
      69    Brooke Stromback                  Las Vegas  NV         466   30      336        4:08:09     4:08:09     18:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Clover                     Suffolk  VA            97   30        7        1:36:18     1:36:18      7:21/M
       2    Jim Gagliardi                     Colorado Springs  C   159   32       12        1:43:46     1:43:46      7:55/M
       3    Paul Garcia                       Las Vegas  NV         162   37       21        1:50:29     1:50:29      8:26/M
       4    Steve Lewis                       Cincinnati  OH        280   36       24        1:50:43     1:50:43      8:27/M
       5    Anthony Ripamonti                 Las Vegas  NV         841   35       27        1:50:58     1:50:58      8:28/M
       6    Ray Keyser                        Parma  OH             743   37       31        1:53:13     1:53:13      8:39/M
       7    George Davitiani                  Las Vegas  NV         684   34       35        1:54:10     1:54:10      8:43/M
       8    Jeff Rogers                       Las Vegas  NV         406   39       37        1:55:02     1:55:02      8:47/M
       9    Mike Lindsey                      San Diego  CA         282   34       38        1:55:12     1:55:12      8:48/M
      10    Raymond Rylander                  Las Vegas  NV         857   31       50        1:59:03     1:59:03      9:05/M
      11    Chris Hightower                   Las Vegas  NV         200   33       53        1:59:47     1:59:47      9:09/M
      12    Ryan Wilkerson                    North Las Vegas  NV   916   33       56        2:00:03     2:00:03      9:10/M
      13    Michael Hunt                      St George  UT         218   32       57        2:00:05     2:00:05      9:10/M
      14    Patrick Mc Carrick                Las Vegas  NV         947   39       58        2:00:25     2:00:25      9:12/M
      15    Mark Rodgers                      Las Vegas  NV         404   37       59        2:01:35     2:01:35      9:17/M
      16    John Lantz                        North Las Vegas  NV   272   35       70        2:04:02     2:04:02      9:28/M
      17    Michael Bartholow                 Las Vegas  NV          33   31       72        2:04:04     2:04:04      9:28/M
      18    Evan MacDougall                   N Las Vegas  NV       291   35       73        2:04:22     2:04:22      9:30/M
      19    Corey Clark                       Henderson  NV         672   31       84        2:06:37     2:06:37      9:40/M
      20    James Rogers                      Mesa  AZ              408   31       91        2:07:58     2:07:58      9:46/M
      21    John Lockenvitz                   Battle Mountain  NV   766   32      106        2:11:06     2:11:06     10:00/M
      22    Scott Rom                         Las Vegas  NV         850   34      125        2:16:23     2:16:23     10:25/M
      23    Steven Zappacosta                 Henderson  NV         924   39      127        2:16:36     2:16:36     10:26/M
      24    Chad Watkins                      Agoura Hills  CA      510   37      130        2:19:06     2:19:06     10:37/M
      25    Mario Alfaro                      Chino Hills  CA        12   33      136        2:19:58     2:19:58     10:41/M
      26    Joseph Jerabek                    Las Vegas  NV         231   30      144        2:20:51     2:20:51     10:45/M
      27    Shane Tucker                      Menlo  GA             490   39      149        2:21:18     2:21:18     10:47/M
      28    Mark Brana                        Las Vegas  NV          62   32      169        2:26:20     2:26:20     11:10/M
      29    Brian Allendorf                   San Diego  CA          14   34      172        2:26:30     2:26:30     11:11/M
      30    W. Philip Reuland                 Laramie  WY           397   34      177        2:27:29     2:27:29     11:15/M
      31    Tyson Boire                       Burnaby  BC, CAN       54   35      179        2:27:34     2:27:34     11:16/M
      32    Bryan Pelley                      Baltimore  MD         364   37      185        2:28:31     2:28:31     11:20/M
      33    Brad Weisbecker                   North Las Vegas  NV   513   31      199        2:37:02     2:37:02     11:59/M
      34    Robert Wyckoff                    Hatfield  MA          935   35      204        2:37:58     2:37:58     12:04/M
      35    Anthony Williams                  Phoenix  AZ           917   38      207        2:39:22     2:39:22     12:10/M
      36    Brian Weldon                      Las Vegas  NV         514   35      224        2:45:04     2:45:04     12:36/M
      37    Jesus Santos                      Las Vegas  NV         932   37      233        2:46:34     2:46:34     12:43/M
      38    Jose Torres                       Dallas  TX            887   36      244        2:51:49     2:51:49     13:07/M
      39    Doug Rooney, Jr.                  Allston  MA           409   36      249        2:55:13     2:55:13     13:23/M
      40    Ben Hulse                         Escondido  CA         216   32      253        2:56:48     2:56:48     13:30/M
      41    Travis Smaka                      Las Vegas  NV         871   34      283        3:15:36     3:15:36     14:56/M
      42    Eddy Cramm                        San Diego  CA         680   38      287        3:16:43     3:16:43     15:01/M
      43    Don Nguyen                        Sacramento  CA        343   34      319        3:39:31     3:39:31     16:45/M
      44    Andrew Forster                    San Jose  CA          148   37      327        3:46:08     3:46:08     17:16/M
      45    Dustin Barilow                    Abingdon  MD          619   32      333        3:54:24     3:54:24     17:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Roberts                     Linden  MI            400   48       29        1:51:55     1:51:55      8:33/M
       2    Morgan Matrin-Jarred              Las Vegas  NV         307   40       54        1:59:50     1:59:50      9:09/M
       3    Dona Berlin                       Las Vegas  NV          46   43       55        2:00:02     2:00:02      9:10/M
       4    Lisa Yttri                        Mesa  AZ              536   41       75        2:04:29     2:04:29      9:30/M
       5    Candace Thompson                  Henderson  NV         481   42       78        2:05:11     2:05:11      9:33/M
       6    Charlene Ragsdale                 Las Vegas  NV         388   49       88        2:07:16     2:07:16      9:43/M
       7    Linda Shadd                       Olathe  KS            437   47       97        2:09:00     2:09:00      9:51/M
       8    Sarah Haga                        New York  NY          188   49       98        2:09:06     2:09:06      9:51/M
       9    Kathleen Pugh                     Washington  DC        384   41      101        2:10:19     2:10:19      9:57/M
      10    Jennifer Tackley                  Winnipeg  MB, CAN     470   47      102        2:10:29     2:10:29      9:58/M
      11    Kay See                           Las Vegas  NV         434   40      113        2:11:50     2:11:50     10:04/M
      12    Rose Peters                       Spokane  WA           370   47      115        2:13:00     2:13:00     10:09/M
      13    Sandra Alba                       Las Vegas  NV           8   42      119        2:15:00     2:15:00     10:18/M
      14    Kelley Ann Magill                 San Diego  CA         296   48      126        2:16:31     2:16:31     10:25/M
      15    Violet Mo                         La Crescenta  CA      324   41      137        2:20:00     2:20:00     10:41/M
      16    Wendy L. Everson                  Las Vegas  NV         700   46      140        2:20:12     2:20:12     10:42/M
      17    Monica Tschickardt                Altamonte Springs     487   42      146        2:21:04     2:21:04     10:46/M
      18    Brigitte Papp                     Las Vegas  NV         822   40      147        2:21:08     2:21:08     10:46/M
      19    Elizabeth Diethelm                Cave Creek  AZ        117   44      148        2:21:09     2:21:09     10:46/M
      20    Sharon Priggee                    Cottonwood  AZ        379   48      152        2:21:34     2:21:34     10:48/M
      21    Cindy Sentelle                    Woodsboro  MD         435   47      154        2:21:41     2:21:41     10:49/M
      22    Billie Jo Johnson                 Las Vegas  NV         235   47      157        2:22:09     2:22:09     10:51/M
      23    Nina Priore                       Glendale  CA          381   41      162        2:22:55     2:22:55     10:55/M
      24    Ariana Myers                      Sausalito  CA         803   41      163        2:23:50     2:23:50     10:59/M
      25    Tania Stegen-Hanson               Las Vegas  NV         876   40      174        2:26:31     2:26:31     11:11/M
      26    Yvonne Griebling                  Las Vegas  NV         184   47      175        2:26:33     2:26:33     11:11/M
      27    Deb Schreiber                     Henderson  NV         428   46      176        2:27:20     2:27:20     11:15/M
      28    Minelli McDougall                 Henderson  NV         777   44      183        2:27:57     2:27:57     11:18/M
      29    Theresa Russell                   Las Vegas  NV         854   43      187        2:29:57     2:29:57     11:27/M
      30    Karen Swiecanski                  Belchertown  MA       468   47      192        2:32:02     2:32:02     11:36/M
      31    Anne Alba                         Las Vegas  NV         608   47      197        2:35:55     2:35:55     11:54/M
      32    Mary Anne Lappier                 Las Vegas  NV         274   47      205        2:38:15     2:38:15     12:05/M
      33    Susan Evans                       Cottonwood  AZ        132   44      212        2:41:32     2:41:32     12:20/M
      34    Cindy Scheidemantle               Upland  CA            424   45      219        2:43:30     2:43:30     12:29/M
      35    Ulrike Brokate                    Las Vegas  NV          67   44      231        2:46:00     2:46:00     12:40/M
      36    Dennisses Valdes                  Las Vegas  NV         493   48      234        2:47:41     2:47:41     12:48/M
      37    Stephanie Pergola                 Las Vegas  NV         367   44      235        2:47:42     2:47:42     12:48/M
      38    Carol Tang                        Culver City  CA       472   49      237        2:48:28     2:48:28     12:52/M
      39    Marcelina Fisher                  Las Vegas  NV         145   43      251        2:56:43     2:56:43     13:29/M
      40    Kimberly Bussey                   Winnemucca  NV        657   49      259        3:00:48     3:00:48     13:48/M
      41    Kathleen Pine                     Victoria  TX          831   42      262        3:04:43     3:04:43     14:06/M
      42    Loree Hoag                        Lakewood  CO          202   45      271        3:07:58     3:07:58     14:21/M
      43    Dorothy Sloan                     San Jose  CA          445   43      272        3:08:15     3:08:15     14:22/M
      44    Susan Glau                        Paso Robles  CA       170   49      273        3:08:17     3:08:17     14:22/M
      45    Christina Bennett                 Dallas  TX            625   41      284        3:16:15     3:16:15     14:59/M
      46    Rosalind Daly                     Henderson  NV         682   43      296        3:21:34     3:21:34     15:23/M
      47    Michelle Robinson                 Simi Valley  CA       403   48      298        3:22:24     3:22:24     15:27/M
      48    Deny Dougherty                    Milford  NJ           122   41      300        3:24:51     3:24:51     15:38/M
      49    Kim Tuttle                        Calgary  AB, CAN      491   44      306        3:26:45     3:26:45     15:47/M
      50    Alexandria Wiercigroch            Pasadena  CA          522   44      311        3:34:13     3:34:13     16:21/M
      51    Stacey Wong                       La Verne  CA          532   42      317        3:39:09     3:39:09     16:44/M
      52    Mindy Zink                        San Diego  CA         542   41      322        3:43:26     3:43:26     17:03/M
      53    Carrie Ghai                       Dallas  TX            708   46      328        3:51:12     3:51:12     17:39/M
      54    Cheryl Moore                      Dallas  TX            796   40      330        3:51:17     3:51:17     17:39/M
      55    Alisa Smith                       Tucson  AZ            449   41      332        3:54:14     3:54:14     17:53/M
      56    Annie Lachance                    Paso Robles  CA       264   46      337        4:09:41     4:09:41     19:04/M
      57    Vina Prince                       Lakewood  CA          380   49      339        4:13:29     4:13:29     19:21/M
      58    Elline Garcia                     La Verne  CA          161   48      340        4:13:29     4:13:29     19:21/M
      59    Stacy Camenson                    Blue Jay  CA           79   42      342        4:29:35     4:29:35     20:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Pugh                       Washington  DC        383   41        4        1:28:50     1:28:50      6:47/M
       2    John Howard                       Germantown  MD        211   40        5        1:30:20     1:30:20      6:54/M
       3    Michael Pashak                    Las Vegas  NV         360   46       13        1:44:15     1:44:15      7:57/M
       4    Brad Whitson                      Winnipeg  MB, CAN     521   47       15        1:45:43     1:45:43      8:04/M
       5    Shaun Miller                      North Las Vegas  NV   787   42       19        1:49:23     1:49:23      8:21/M
       6    Curtis Scrugham                   North Las Vegas  NV   433   42       30        1:52:04     1:52:04      8:33/M
       7    Andrew Dunscomb                   San Francisco  CA     126   44       39        1:55:28     1:55:28      8:49/M
       8    Jay Horsley                       Fallon  NV            729   46       41        1:56:34     1:56:34      8:54/M
       9    Paul Daly                         Henderson  NV         681   45       63        2:02:27     2:02:27      9:21/M
      10    Chris Allison                     Greeley  CO            15   48       65        2:03:10     2:03:10      9:24/M
      11    Timothy Neubauer                  Las Vegas  NV         342   48       76        2:04:38     2:04:38      9:31/M
      12    Tom Davoren                       Chicago  IL           109   41       77        2:04:53     2:04:53      9:32/M
      13    Ron Ayers                         Las Vegas  NV          19   44       82        2:05:53     2:05:53      9:37/M
      14    Eric Benevides                    Johnston  RI          623   41       95        2:08:42     2:08:42      9:49/M
      15    Michael Spellman                  Indianapolis  IN      455   45      103        2:10:37     2:10:37      9:58/M
      16    Chris Zweifel                     Henderson  NV         940   44      108        2:11:22     2:11:22     10:02/M
      17    Steed Tommy                       Newport Beach  CA     961   42      114        2:12:47     2:12:47     10:08/M
      18    Buddy Pope                        Henderson  NV         835   41      120        2:15:07     2:15:07     10:19/M
      19    Kevin Jacko                       Edmonton  AB, CAN     225   47      122        2:15:58     2:15:58     10:23/M
      20    Garth Jacko                       Edmonton  AB, CAN     224   44      123        2:15:58     2:15:58     10:23/M
      21    John Keyser                       Las Vegas  NV         744   40      124        2:16:22     2:16:22     10:25/M
      22    Wayne Kosub                       Las Vegas  NV         258   47      128        2:17:49     2:47:51     10:31/M
      23    Steven McDougall                  Henderson  NV         776   43      131        2:19:16     2:19:16     10:38/M
      24    Kevin Barney                      Los Angeles  CA        30   42      135        2:19:54     2:19:54     10:41/M
      25    Peter Kozak                       Edmonton  AB, CAN     260   47      143        2:20:43     2:20:43     10:45/M
      26    Dan Cookson                       Holladay  UT          674   43      160        2:22:22     2:22:22     10:52/M
      27    John Merinar                      Mount Clare  WV       785   48      166        2:26:17     2:26:17     11:10/M
      28    Sinclair Cottingham               Las Vegas  NV         677   44      181        2:27:53     2:27:53     11:17/M
      29    Brent Cottingham                  Alpharetta  GA        678   42      182        2:27:53     2:27:53     11:17/M
      30    Benjamin Moore                    Vacaville  CA         797   49      223        2:45:02     2:45:02     12:36/M
      31    Michael Wolford                   Las Vegas  NV         531   46      239        2:49:06     2:49:06     12:55/M
      32    Ruben Bedoya                      North Las Vegas  NV   936   49      247        2:52:54     2:52:54     13:12/M
      33    Xandro Zamora                     South San Francisco   538   42      257        2:58:11     2:58:11     13:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Felt                          Arlington  VA         141   54       80        2:05:50     2:05:50      9:36/M
       2    Jacquelyn Wolf                    Coppell  TX           530   50       92        2:07:58     2:07:58      9:46/M
       3    Edie Gracia                       Henderson  NV         937   52      109        2:11:32     2:11:32     10:02/M
       4    Margaret McGregor                 Chicago  IL           312   50      129        2:18:20     2:18:20     10:34/M
       5    Monica Surber                     Excelsior  MN         467   50      145        2:20:53     2:20:53     10:45/M
       6    Julie Martinez                    San Gabriel  CA       304   50      155        2:21:48     2:21:48     10:49/M
       7    Debbie Myers                      Henderson  NV         804   52      188        2:29:58     2:29:58     11:27/M
       8    Donna Dutton                      Dayton  NV            692   52      194        2:35:27     2:35:27     11:52/M
       9    Kathleen Leaf                     Belvedere, Kent  GB   276   53      208        2:40:55     2:40:55     12:17/M
      10    Kerri Sandoval                    West Covina  CA       418   50      236        2:48:20     2:48:20     12:51/M
      11    Elizabeth Gmerek                  Merritt Island  FL    173   50      246        2:52:30     2:52:30     13:10/M
      12    Susie Johnson                     Glenwood  FL          234   53      254        2:57:04     2:57:04     13:31/M
      13    Patty Castillon                   Green River  WY        86   58      256        2:58:01     2:58:01     13:35/M
      14    Laura Stokes                      San Dimas  CA         461   50      261        3:03:31     3:03:31     14:01/M
      15    Marquene Darlington               Henderson  NV         106   52      264        3:05:21     3:05:21     14:09/M
      16    Eyvonne Carter                    Little Elm  TX         85   56      266        3:06:42     3:06:42     14:15/M
      17    Kathy Dunne                       Las Vegas  NV         690   52      268        3:07:11     3:07:11     14:17/M
      18    Deborah Ritter                    Marshall  TX          398   57      275        3:08:20     3:08:20     14:23/M
      19    Karen Kennedy                     Mason  OH             248   55      290        3:19:29     3:19:29     15:14/M
      20    Joy Krause                        Las Vegas  NV         750   55      291        3:19:36     3:19:36     15:14/M
      21    Jenn Ty                           Las Vegas  NV         894   52      293        3:21:06     3:21:06     15:21/M
      22    Nancy Baum                        San Diego  CA          34   50      297        3:22:13     3:22:13     15:26/M
      23    Carol Thompson                    Lakeway  TX           480   59      299        3:24:51     3:24:51     15:38/M
      24    Teresa Harvey                     Long Beach  CA        197   57      320        3:42:31     3:42:31     16:59/M
      25    Barbara Smith                     Rolling Hills Est     448   58      321        3:42:32     3:42:32     16:59/M
      26    Janet Nordmeyer                   Tucson  AZ            346   58      326        3:46:06     3:46:06     17:16/M
      27    Cathy Bohrer                      Plano  TX             640   55      329        3:51:14     3:51:14     17:39/M
      28    Gale Tsukamoto                    Honolulu  HI          488   56      341        4:13:52     4:13:52     19:23/M
      29    Kelly Coady                       Los Angeles  CA        99   50      343        4:29:35     4:29:35     20:35/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Mountain                     Ladysmith  CAN        337   55       23        1:50:36     1:50:36      8:27/M
       2    Bobby Morgan                      Las Vegas  NV         332   52       40        1:56:21     1:56:21      8:53/M
       3    William Jacques                   Wayland  MA           731   59       42        1:56:36     1:56:36      8:54/M
       4    Lawrence Athan                    Wayland  MA           615   58       43        1:56:36     1:56:36      8:54/M
       5    Gene Baron                        Bullhead City  AZ     545   53       47        1:58:17     1:58:17      9:02/M
       6    Christopher McGrew                Albuquerque  NM       313   53       52        1:59:41     1:59:41      9:08/M
       7    Richard Taube                     Laguna Niguel  CA     475   52       99        2:09:45     2:09:45      9:54/M
       8    Daniel Bloedorn                   Las Vegas  NV         636   51      100        2:10:11     2:10:11      9:56/M
       9    Brad Bowren                       Witchita  KS           61   54      110        2:11:34     2:11:34     10:03/M
      10    Gordon Baldwin                    Ottawa  ON, CAN        26   57      118        2:13:51     2:13:51     10:13/M
      11    Terry Bellanca                    San Dimas  CA          42   57      121        2:15:43     2:15:43     10:22/M
      12    Frank Brokate                     Las Vegas  NV          66   51      134        2:19:28     2:19:28     10:39/M
      13    David Loewer                      Las Vegas  NV         285   58      142        2:20:39     2:20:39     10:44/M
      14    Marc Albright                     Ladera Ranch  CA       10   56      153        2:21:37     2:21:37     10:49/M
      15    Jeff Kennard                      Las Vegas  NV         737   50      159        2:22:20     2:22:20     10:52/M
      16    David Baum                        San Diego  CA          35   56      171        2:26:29     2:26:29     11:11/M
      17    Todd King                         West Hills  CA        250   50      186        2:29:11     2:29:11     11:23/M
      18    Schneider Steffen                 Las Vegas  NV         971   54      195        2:35:37     2:35:37     11:53/M
      19    Bradley Bahr                      Spring Hill  TN        23   54      200        2:37:23     2:37:23     12:01/M
      20    Barry Leaf                        Belvedere, Kent  GB   277   52      201        2:37:30     2:37:30     12:01/M
      21    Mike Dunne                        Las Vegas  NV         689   53      209        2:40:56     2:40:56     12:17/M
      22    Matt Snyder                       Las Vegas  NV         873   50      210        2:40:59     2:40:59     12:17/M
      23    Greg Greco                        Gilbert  AZ           710   55      226        2:45:26     2:45:26     12:38/M
      24    Randal Hoge                       Colorado Springs  C   206   59      269        3:07:16     3:07:16     14:18/M
      25    Jerome Brothers                   Las Vegas  NV          68   54      289        3:18:44     3:18:44     15:10/M
      26    Gilles Lachance                   Paso Robles  CA       263   58      338        4:09:42     4:09:42     19:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Bowen                     Dallas  TX             59   67      294        3:21:07     3:21:07     15:21/M
       2    Carol Schulman                    Potomac  MD           430   66      302        3:25:47     3:25:47     15:43/M
       3    Bo Wiercigroch                    Pasadena  CA          523   64      312        3:34:14     3:34:14     16:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Klimoski                    Reno  NV              254   65      116        2:13:18     2:13:18     10:11/M
       2    Chuck Nuzum                       Sausalito  CA         806   62      245        2:52:03     2:52:03     13:08/M
       3    John Everett                      Las Vegas  NV         133   60      255        2:57:46     2:57:46     13:34/M
       4    Jacob Cysner                      Forest Hills  NY      105   68      278        3:11:49     3:11:49     14:39/M
       5    Bill Walsky                       Sylmar  CA            508   61      280        3:13:54     3:13:54     14:48/M
       6    Steve Fish                        Tempe  AZ             144   68      315        3:35:26     3:35:26     16:27/M
       7    Doyle Wheeles                     Honolulu  HI          519   60      316        3:38:31     3:38:31     16:41/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kay Hunter                        Maineville  OH        219   71      292        3:20:08     3:20:08     15:17/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Pontac                        Seal Beach  CA        834   75      222        2:44:53     2:44:53     12:35/M
       2    Howard Stolz                      Mesa  AZ              462   72      285        3:16:31     3:16:31     15:00/M
       3    Ed Wilson                         Blue Diamond  NV      527   77      310        3:33:07     3:33:07     16:16/M