Running from an Angel Marathon,1/2,10K,5K&50 Miler Marathon

Overall Finish List

January 08, 2011


Results by DRaceTiming

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Dan Kuch Lake Havasu City AZ USA

228

36

M

1 Overall

2:55:04.75

2:55:06.76

00:02.01

6:41/M

2

Chris Cavanaugh Cincinnati OH

76

40

M

2 Overall

3:14:19.96

3:14:22.97

00:03.01

7:25/M

3

Rudy Montoya Fresno CA

282

42

M

3 Overall

3:21:53.12

3:21:54.93

00:01.81

7:42/M

4

David Campa San Luis Obispo CA

71

36

M

1 30-39

3:26:51.39

3:27:06.03

00:14.64

7:54/M

5

Howard Bookey Calgary AB, CAN

50

56

M

1 50-59

3:28:16.90

3:28:20.74

00:03.84

7:57/M

6

Seth Otto Las Vegas NV USA

480

32

M

2 30-39

3:32:43.62

3:35:23.50

02:39.88

8:07/M

7

Shane Thompson Salem MA

429

29

M

1 20-29

3:32:46.60

3:32:49.24

00:02.64

8:07/M

8

Jeffrey Hughes Grassy Lake AB, CAN

186

31

M

3 30-39

3:33:14.19

3:36:48.83

03:34.64

8:08/M

9

Mustafa Saka Sisli Istanbul TUR

364

42

M

1 40-49

3:36:14.97

3:37:11.06

00:56.09

8:15/M

10

Lou Kneeshaw Houston TX

224

54

M

2 50-59

3:42:05.79

3:42:09.24

00:03.45

8:29/M

11

Michael Johnston Las Vegas NV USA

206

35

M

4 30-39

3:46:03.41

3:46:05.54

00:02.13

8:38/M

12

Douglas Donovan Henderson NV

502

40

M

2 40-49

3:47:40.52

3:47:56.93

00:16.41

8:41/M

13

Jose Delgado Henderson NV

91

42

M

3 40-49

3:49:28.40

3:49:38.59

00:10.19

8:45/M

14

Bahattin Bogaz Istanbul TUR

49

63

M

1 60-69

3:50:55.64

3:51:52.32

00:56.68

8:49/M

15

Ron Kim Valencia CA

221

42

M

4 40-49

3:51:42.38

3:51:48.32

00:05.94

8:51/M

16

David Zajic Priceville AL

463

53

M

3 50-59

3:54:12.88

3:54:16.91

00:04.03

8:56/M

17

Judith Waller Henderson NV

450

37

F

1 Overall

3:54:15.87

3:54:36.70

00:20.83

8:56/M

18

Kyle Smith Lake Havasu City AZ

396

32

M

5 30-39

3:56:05.91

3:56:14.51

00:08.60

9:01/M

19

Michael Milligan Las Vegas NV USA

1

37

M

6 30-39

3:57:22.37

3:57:29.40

00:07.03

9:04/M

20

Vincent Ma San Jose CA USA

251

41

M

5 40-49

3:58:28.91

3:58:33.80

00:04.89

9:06/M

21

Jorge Pina Las Vegas NV USA

325

33

M

7 30-39

4:00:34.27

4:00:36.78

00:02.51

9:11/M

22

Megan Saylors Boulder City NV

369

29

F

2 Overall

4:01:26.62

4:01:35.73

00:09.11

9:13/M

23

anthony mitchell Twentynine Palms CA

279

40

M

6 40-49

4:02:22.84

4:02:36.58

00:13.74

9:15/M

24

Raul Ramirez medellin COL

337

48

M

7 40-49

4:04:42.32

4:04:59.57

00:17.25

9:20/M

25

Glenn A. Michael Glendale AZ

274

60

M

2 60-69

4:05:48.69

4:06:01.69

00:13.00

9:23/M

26

Craig Swindlehurst Provo UT

419

24

M

2 20-29

4:07:30.49

4:07:40.14

00:09.65

9:27/M

27

Layne Davis Milwaukee WI

89

58

M

4 50-59

4:11:37.77

4:11:40.93

00:03.16

9:36/M

28

Larry Burton Martinton IL

68

50

M

5 50-59

4:11:58.44

4:12:01.63

00:03.19

9:37/M

29

Lisa Gesualdo Bel Air MD

131

41

F

3 Overall

4:12:21.27

4:13:07.64

00:46.37

9:38/M

30

Barry Hopkins Vernon BC, CAN

181

57

M

6 50-59

4:14:18.98

4:14:27.23

00:08.25

9:42/M

31

William Whelan North Las Vegas NV

454

33

M

8 30-39

4:17:08.52

4:17:16.23

00:07.71

9:49/M

32

Ryan Westin Maumelle AR

453

31

M

9 30-39

4:19:09.97

4:19:14.08

00:04.11

9:53/M

33

Rebecca Steven Wichita KS USA

406

49

F

1 40-49

4:22:30.84

4:22:37.42

00:06.58

10:01/M

34

Macy Williams Las Vegas NV

455

22

F

1 20-29

4:23:46.67

4:23:53.85

00:07.18

10:04/M

35

Armen Anassian Burbank CA USA

12

47

M

8 40-49

4:28:17.59

4:28:34.62

00:17.03

10:14/M

36

Shane Boxrz Henderson NV USA

54

36

M

10 30-39

4:30:21.40

4:31:09.19

00:47.79

10:19/M

37

Cathy Minshall Half Moon Bay CA

278

51

F

1 50-59

4:33:11.94

4:33:23.25

00:11.31

10:26/M

38

Dave Trautman Charleston SC

431

56

M

7 50-59

4:34:08.60

4:34:18.78

00:10.18

10:28/M

39

V Brown Pasadena CA

63

50

F

2 50-59

4:37:33.44

4:37:46.70

00:13.26

10:36/M

40

Guadalupe Galindo Las Vegas NV

124

32

M

11 30-39

4:39:16.20

4:39:27.72

00:11.52

10:40/M

41

David Gutierrez Cypress TX

142

51

M

8 50-59

4:39:44.51

4:39:53.37

00:08.86

10:41/M

42

Rick Marzullo Humble TX

259

48

M

9 40-49

4:39:45.12

4:39:53.88

00:08.76

10:41/M

43

Michael Phillipp Las Vegas NV

316

26

M

3 20-29

4:40:24.10

4:40:40.13

00:16.03

10:42/M

44

Kimberly Trocio Las Vegas NV

432

27

F

2 20-29

4:40:24.88

4:40:40.33

00:15.45

10:42/M

45

Kevin Brosi Flower Mound TX

62

55

M

9 50-59

4:43:05.49

4:43:11.02

00:05.53

10:48/M

46

Ralph Blanchard East Granby CT

42

54

M

10 50-59

4:43:29.87

4:43:42.70

00:12.83

10:49/M

47

Steve Hecksel Washington UT

163

53

M

11 50-59

4:44:48.01

4:45:05.16

00:17.15

10:52/M

48

Kevin McAllister Las Vegas NV

265

48

M

10 40-49

4:46:03.43

4:46:19.86

00:16.43

10:55/M

49

Joseph Mantynen Las Vegas NV

254

25

M

4 20-29

4:52:13.65

4:52:19.12

00:05.47

11:09/M

50

Karl Michel Phoenix AZ USA

488

48

M

11 40-49

4:52:13.83

4:52:57.03

00:43.20

11:09/M

51

Casey Chernesky Henderson NV USA

78

33

F

1 30-39

4:52:24.60

4:52:37.28

00:12.68

11:10/M

52

Ed Ettinghausen Wildomar CA

527

48

M

12 40-49

4:52:29.65

4:52:37.97

00:08.32

11:10/M

53

Diana Martinez Holladay UT

255

58

F

3 50-59

4:54:56.40

4:55:22.82

00:26.42

11:15/M

54

Cynthia Witman Walla Walla WA

458

57

F

4 50-59

4:55:33.72

4:55:38.30

00:04.58

11:17/M

55

Helena Hennis Nampa ID

168

49

F

2 40-49

4:56:33.36

4:56:45.63

00:12.27

11:19/M

56

PJ Hetkey Wadsworth OH

172

43

F

3 40-49

4:58:06.60

4:58:11.18

00:04.58

11:23/M

57

Louis Katz Lake Mary FL

214

41

M

13 40-49

4:58:56.71

4:59:10.48

00:13.77

11:25/M

58

Ivonne Reinhardt Las Vegas NV

342

36

F

2 30-39

5:01:26.84

5:01:36.81

00:09.97

11:30/M

59

Angel Brock Fountain CO USA

60

41

F

4 40-49

5:03:27.26

5:05:23.69

01:56.43

11:35/M

60

Brian Roseman Springville UT

357

23

M

5 20-29

5:11:40.01

5:11:44.99

00:04.98

11:54/M

61

William Askew Pittsburg KS

15

53

M

12 50-59

5:12:03.18

5:12:07.54

00:04.36

11:55/M

62

Natalia Murua Henderson NV

479

36

F

3 30-39

5:13:52.25

5:14:04.34

00:12.09

11:59/M

63

Ed Ettinghausen Wildomar CA

528

48

M

14 40-49

5:15:35.00

5:15:35.00

12:03/M

64

Tawni Gomes Ventura CA ITA

134

47

F

5 40-49

5:18:23.43

5:18:34.37

00:10.94

12:09/M

65

George Smull Marina del Rey CA

398

66

M

3 60-69

5:20:06.04

5:20:25.07

00:19.03

12:13/M

66

Richard L. Vogt Prescott AZ

447

66

M

4 60-69

5:22:51.10

5:22:51.10

12:19/M

67

Diane McNair Antioch NV

268

49

F

6 40-49

5:22:58.70

5:23:07.87

00:09.17

12:20/M

68

Dannette Henning Thorton CO

167

40

F

7 40-49

5:28:50.36

5:29:07.98

00:17.62

12:33/M

69

Joanne Sodano Jackson NJ

402

45

F

8 40-49

5:30:32.96

5:30:43.61

00:10.65

12:37/M

70

Stacey Utley St George UT

438

39

F

4 30-39

5:31:51.92

5:32:06.56

00:14.64

12:40/M

71

Sharon Gough salt lake ciity UT

136

60

F

1 60-69

5:38:01.27

5:38:28.14

00:26.87

12:54/M

72

Heidi Hansen Salt Lake City UT

485

50

F

5 50-59

5:41:19.05

5:41:43.39

00:24.34

13:02/M

73

Julia Zuniga Bermuda Dunes CA

464

32

F

5 30-39

5:41:26.21

5:41:44.44

00:18.23

13:02/M

74

Ernesto Zuniga Bermuda Dunes CA

465

37

M

12 30-39

5:41:26.64

5:41:44.62

00:17.98

13:02/M

75

John Schaap Louisville KY

370

63

M

5 60-69

5:42:34.69

5:42:40.90

00:06.21

13:05/M

76

Beth Sievers Norman OK

389

55

F

6 50-59

5:47:21.44

5:47:33.18

00:11.74

13:15/M

77

Kevin Griffith Modesto CA

140

28

M

6 20-29

5:55:56.06

5:57:20.20

01:24.14

13:35/M

78

Bodee Maxwell Sunland CA

262

50

F

7 50-59

6:09:47.06

6:10:01.81

00:14.75

14:07/M

79

Diana Burton Middletown NJ

69

65

F

2 60-69

6:18:42.70

6:18:52.51

00:09.81

14:27/M

80

Ben Pietrowski San Luis Obispo CA

324

31

M

13 30-39

6:28:07.97

6:28:23.12

00:15.15

14:49/M

81

Axenya Kachen Henderson NV

210

15

F

1 0-19

6:28:47.03

6:28:52.76

00:05.73

14:50/M

82

Carol Young Houston TX

461

64

F

3 60-69

6:35:08.08

6:35:20.56

00:12.48

15:05/M

83

Pam Jacks Portland OR

191

45

F

9 40-49

6:45:08.24

6:45:23.65

00:15.41

15:28/M

84

Anglea Jaurequi Henderson NV

200

17

F

2 0-19

6:54:59.31

6:55:47.27

00:47.96

15:50/M

85

Eugene DeFronzo Cheshire CT

90

75

M

1 70-98

7:39:17.66

7:39:31.80

00:14.14

17:32/M