hd Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mj Engle                          Coos Bay  OR          584    33   M       1 Overall                        2:46:33     2:47:33      6:21/M
       2    Dan Kuch                          Lake Havasu City  A   668    37   M       2 Overall              07:52     2:54:26     2:55:25      6:39/M
       3    Justin N. Marthaler               Madison  WI           691    36   M       3 Overall              27:42     3:14:16     3:15:16      7:25/M
       4    Ryan Clendenin                    Las Vegas  NV         549    31   M       1 30-39                33:22     3:19:56     3:20:55      7:38/M
       5    Michael Milligan                  Las Vegas  NV        1000    38   M       2 30-39                42:43     3:29:16     3:30:18      7:59/M
       6    Julie Bertoia                     Henderson  NV         524    34   F       1 Overall                        3:34:21     3:35:22      8:11/M
       7    Brock Whitaker                    Las Vegas  NV         821    31   M       3 30-39                49:33     3:36:07     3:37:13      8:15/M
       8    Anthony Delledonne                Las Vegas  NV         566    25   M       1 20-29                49:52     3:36:26     3:37:27      8:16/M
       9    Marty Cooke                       Pocatello  ID         553    40   M       1 40-49                50:28     3:37:01     3:38:03      8:17/M
      10    Benjamin Brown                    Winter Park  FL       536    34   M       4 30-39                53:15     3:39:49     3:40:54      8:23/M
      11    Tom Wolfe                         Henderson  NV         826    29   M       2 20-29                55:23     3:41:56     3:42:56      8:28/M
      12    Dean Schenk                       Commerce City  CO     774    47   M       2 40-49                58:15     3:44:48     3:46:02      8:35/M
      13    Megan Hendricks                   Bakersfield  CA       635    27   F       2 Overall              13:36     3:47:57     3:49:13      8:42/M
      14    Mike Hennessey                    Delton  MI            842    48   M       3 40-49              1:03:54     3:50:28     3:51:29      8:48/M
      15    Fred Pangapalan                   North Las Vegas  NV   731    44   M       4 40-49              1:04:52     3:51:25     3:52:45      8:50/M
      16    Kerry Alexander                   Staunton  VA          505    50   M       1 50-59              1:05:20     3:51:54     3:52:58      8:51/M
      17    Kathleen Perrino                  Oceanside  CA         739    49   F       3 Overall              18:21     3:52:43     3:53:43      8:53/M
      18    John Giguere                      Gatineau  QC, CAN     608    46   M       5 40-49              1:08:37     3:55:10     3:56:18      8:59/M
      19    Craig Westover                    Henderson  NV         820    51   M       2 50-59              1:11:19     3:57:52     3:58:58      9:05/M
      20    Damian Delaney                    Downey  CA            565    50   M       3 50-59              1:14:36     4:01:09     4:02:20      9:12/M
      21    Kevin Fagan                       St. John's  NL, CAN   592    50   M       4 50-59              1:17:44     4:04:17     4:05:19      9:19/M
      22    Missy Mecham                      North Las Vegas  NV   705    30   F       1 30-39                31:04     4:05:26     4:06:41      9:22/M
      23    Willy Mendoza                     Oak Harbor  WA        710    60   M       1 60-69              1:18:58     4:05:32     4:06:37      9:22/M
      24    Sean D'Haenens                    Provo  UT             569    25   M       3 20-29              1:22:41     4:09:14     4:10:29      9:31/M
      25    Macy Williams                     Russellville  AR      823    23   F       1 20-29                35:10     4:09:32     4:10:34      9:31/M
      26    Mori Hannemann                    Las Vegas  NV         622    46   M       6 40-49              1:25:40     4:12:14     4:13:28      9:38/M
      27    Ryan Launder                      Landers  CA           672    35   M       5 30-39              1:25:43     4:12:16     4:13:37      9:38/M
      28    Brian Pugh                        Alpharetta  GA        752    52   M       5 50-59              1:26:11     4:12:44     4:13:48      9:39/M
      29    Joe Redmond                       Roswell  GA           762    51   M       6 50-59              1:29:22     4:15:55     4:17:00      9:46/M
      30    Emily Dean                        Oklahoma City  OK     563    29   F       2 20-29                41:51     4:16:13     4:17:24      9:47/M
      31    Lloyd Hansen                      Sandy  UT             624    60   M       2 60-69              1:30:00     4:16:34     4:17:36      9:48/M
      32    Sarah Leimer                      Stoughton  WI         676    39   F       2 30-39                45:44     4:20:06     4:21:12      9:56/M
      33    Jose Vargas                       Winnetka  IL          814    59   M       7 50-59              1:33:34     4:20:08     4:21:15      9:56/M
      34    Robert Bishton                    Ft Myers Beach  FL    527    61   M       3 60-69              1:38:04     4:24:37     4:25:41     10:06/M
      35    Russell C. Johnson                Indian Springs  NV    652    48   M       7 40-49              1:42:20     4:28:53     4:30:07     10:16/M
      36    Kaaina Hull                       Lihue  HI             643    30   M       6 30-39              1:43:49     4:30:22     4:31:38     10:19/M
      37    Kurt Neilan                       Chino Hills  CA       722    57   M       8 50-59              1:45:58     4:32:31     4:33:32     10:24/M
      38    Stephanie Baldner                 Tucson  AZ            511    35   F       3 30-39              1:00:49     4:35:11     4:36:18     10:30/M
      39    Nicole Kveton                     Blaine  MN            669    39   F       4 30-39              1:02:18     4:36:40     4:37:55     10:34/M
      40    Todd Hine                         Las Vegas  NV         639    47   M       8 40-49              1:52:39     4:39:13     4:40:34     10:39/M
      41    Guadalupe Galindo                 Las Vegas  NV         875    33   M       7 30-39              1:52:49     4:39:22     4:40:48     10:40/M
      42    Shirley Fagan                     St. John's  NL, CAN   591    47   F       1 40-49              1:07:13     4:41:34     4:42:39     10:45/M
      43    Moon Lee                          Old Tappan  NJ        674    49   F       2 40-49              1:09:36     4:43:57     4:47:25     10:50/M
      44    Yoon Lee                          Old Tappan  NJ        675    48   M       9 40-49              1:57:54     4:44:27     4:47:26     10:51/M
      45    Eric Heusinger                    Los Angeles  CA       638    27   M       4 20-29              1:58:24     4:44:57     4:46:15     10:53/M
      46    Dennis Jensen                     Las Vegas  NV         648    63   M       4 60-69              1:59:29     4:46:02     4:47:16     10:55/M
      47    Melissa Farrell                   Henderson  NV         593    31   F       5 30-39              1:12:58     4:47:19     4:48:32     10:58/M
      48    Martha Corazzini                  Henderson  NV         837    53   F       1 50-59              1:13:23     4:47:45     4:49:12     10:59/M
      49    Damien Longley                    Las Vegas  NV         680    26   M       5 20-29              2:01:56     4:48:29     4:49:51     11:01/M
      50    Anjala Krishen                    Henderson  NV         666    43   F       3 40-49              1:15:07     4:49:29     4:50:32     11:03/M
      51    Jennifer Webster                  Urbandale  IA         819    40   F       4 40-49              1:16:42     4:51:04     4:52:14     11:07/M
      52    Jennifer Browne                   Clive  IA             537    39   F       6 30-39              1:16:43     4:51:04     4:52:15     11:07/M
      53    Erica Mejia                       Prattville  AL        707    41   F       5 40-49              1:17:17     4:51:39     4:52:58     11:08/M
      54    Robert Perez                      Tucson  AZ            738    69   M       5 60-69              2:06:35     4:53:08     4:54:12     11:11/M
      55    Charles Sheldon                   Newburgh  NY          779    39   M       8 30-39              2:07:03     4:53:36     4:54:55     11:12/M
      56    Brian Doyle                       Boulder City  NV      574    37   M       9 30-39              2:07:03     4:53:36     4:54:55     11:12/M
      57    Crisann Becker                    South Lake  TX        520    49   F       6 40-49              1:21:28     4:55:50     4:57:01     11:17/M
      58    Blake Montey                      Kersey  CO            717    33   M      10 30-39              2:10:51     4:57:25     4:58:43     11:21/M
      59    Amanda Olsen                      Peoria  AZ            726    31   F       7 30-39              1:27:04     5:01:26     5:02:35     11:30/M
      60    Karin Rowley                      Orem  UT              769    66   F       1 60-69              1:30:22     5:04:44     5:05:45     11:38/M
      61    Grace Gross                       Las Vegas  NV         617    47   F       7 40-49              1:30:25     5:04:47     5:05:50     11:38/M
      62    George Hernandez                  Germantown  TN        637    58   M       9 50-59              2:19:52     5:06:26     5:07:35     11:42/M
      63    Daniel Dollar                     San Diego  CA         571    30   M      11 30-39              2:22:20     5:08:53     5:09:56     11:47/M
      64    Barry Bruninga                    Anchorage  AK         538    57   M      10 50-59              2:25:56     5:12:29     5:13:43     11:56/M
      65    Brian Robinson                    Las Vegas  NV         766    28   M       6 20-29              2:28:45     5:15:19     5:16:28     12:02/M
      66    Mary Fischl                       Victorville  CA       598    51   F       2 50-59              1:41:22     5:15:44     5:16:49     12:03/M
      67    John Ewig                         Milwaukee  WI         589    46   M      10 40-49              2:33:52     5:20:26     5:21:46     12:14/M
      68    Gail Baggs                        Nls  UT               510    54   F       3 50-59              1:47:38     5:22:00     5:23:11     12:17/M
      69    Maria Hamilton                    Abingdon  GBR         841    45   F       8 40-49              1:48:20     5:22:41     5:23:58     12:19/M
      70    Bryce Smith                       Las Vegas  NV         786    21   M       7 20-29              2:37:35     5:24:08     5:25:24     12:22/M
      71    Randi Aldridge                    Las Vegas  NV         502    41   F       9 40-49              1:51:51     5:26:13     5:27:25     12:27/M
      72    Ronald Luque                      Lamirada  CA          685    45   M      11 40-49              2:44:26     5:30:59     5:32:12     12:38/M
      73    Tommy Steed                       Newport Beach  CA     793    42   M      12 40-49              2:49:46     5:36:19     5:37:30     12:50/M
      74    John Sheehy                       Wilmot  NH            778    50   M      11 50-59              2:49:52     5:36:25     5:37:31     12:50/M
      75    Rebecca S. Pohlman                Coon Rapids  MN       747    45   F      10 40-49              2:09:38     5:43:59     5:45:15     13:08/M
      76    Travis Purser                     Tulsa  OK             757    24   M       8 20-29              2:58:53     5:45:26     5:46:35     13:11/M
      77    Jennifer Brown                    Bentonville  AR       535    38   F       8 30-39              2:13:02     5:47:23     5:48:35     13:16/M
      78    Greg Cobb                         Kersey  CO            550    40   M      13 40-49              3:00:51     5:47:24     5:48:43     13:16/M
      79    Stephanie Lewey                   Pilot Point  TX       677    27   F       3 20-29              2:14:39     5:49:00     5:50:21     13:19/M
      80    Lisa Hendricks                    Waterville  OH        636    53   F       4 50-59              2:16:03     5:50:25     5:51:40     13:22/M
      81    Mary McDonald                     Conway  AR            701    58   F       5 50-59              2:20:50     5:55:12     5:56:18     13:33/M
      82    Bryndis Svavarsdottir             Hafnarfirdi, Icelan   795    54   F       6 50-59              2:23:52     5:58:14     5:59:21     13:40/M
      83    Steffen Schneider                 Las Vegas  NV         893    54   M      12 50-59              3:17:30     6:04:04     6:05:26     13:54/M
      84    Hector Aleman                     La Habra  CA          503    38   M      12 30-39              3:17:55     6:04:28     6:06:45     13:55/M
      85    Patricia Kaderlik                 Las Vegas  NV         657    55   F       7 50-59              2:31:52     6:06:13     6:07:27     13:59/M
      86    Dawn Shutter                      Blaine  MN            783    52   F       8 50-59              2:32:33     6:06:55     6:08:05     14:00/M
      87    Maria Eufracio                    Edinburg ,texas  TX   587    45   F      11 40-49              2:37:02     6:11:24     6:12:32     14:11/M
      88    Elizabeth Trask                   Andover  MA           805    25   F       4 20-29              2:37:03     6:11:25     6:12:32     14:11/M
      89    Bradley Schwartz                  Blooingdale  IL       777    61   M       6 60-69              3:32:03     6:18:36     6:19:41     14:27/M
      90    Laurence MacOn                    San Antonio  TX       687    66   M       7 60-69              3:32:04     6:18:37     6:19:41     14:27/M
      91    Giovanni Guevarra                 North Las Vegas  NV   618    48   M      14 40-49              3:36:16     6:22:50     6:24:13     14:37/M
      92    Michael Fisher                    Phoenix  AZ           599    32   M      13 30-39              3:38:34     6:25:07     6:26:13     14:42/M
      93    Tiffani Yim                       Lihue  HI             833    30   F       9 30-39              2:53:04     6:27:26     6:28:41     14:47/M
      94    Diane McNair                      Antioch  CA           704    50   F       9 50-59              3:11:57     6:46:19     6:47:31     15:30/M
      95    Dana Mosell                       Walnut  CA            718    59   M      13 50-59              4:03:49     6:50:23     6:51:39     15:40/M
      96    Jasmin Flores                     Walnut  CA            601    26   F       5 20-29              3:40:31     7:14:52     7:16:10     16:36/M
      97    Tony Nguyen                       San Francisco  CA     723    38   M      14 30-39              5:01:11     7:47:45     7:47:45     17:51/M