Angel 2012 Marathon

Overall Finish List

January 07, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Van Steenbergh               Flowery Branch  GA   1066    45   M       1 Overall             2:54:33     2:54:34      6:40/M
       2    James Player                      Roseville  CA         954    39   M       2 Overall             3:07:51     3:07:52      7:10/M
       3    Daniel Shurtleff                  Brigham City  UT     1011    18   M       3 Overall             3:16:35     3:16:43      7:30/M
       4    Scott Kunz                        South Jordan  UT      838    29   M       1 20-29               3:24:46     3:24:47      7:49/M
       5    Benji Durden                                            443    60   M       1 60-69               3:33:28     3:33:30      8:09/M
       6    Seth Otto                         Las Vegas  NV        1135    33   M       1 30-39               3:34:10     3:34:20      8:10/M
       7    Melissa Everard                   Las Vegas  NV         712    33   F       1 Overall             3:38:31     3:38:46      8:20/M
       8    Jennifer Marlin                   Coon Rapids  MN       871    26   F       2 Overall             3:52:04     3:52:18      8:51/M
       9    Craig Oberg                       Liberty  UT           925    56   M       1 50-59               3:53:50     3:53:54      8:55/M
      10    Keri Marshall                     East Kingston  NH     872    52   F       3 Overall             3:54:36     3:54:41      8:57/M
      11    Steve Bandfield                   Parsippany  NJ        574    47   M       1 40-49               3:59:17     3:59:20      9:08/M
      12    Norma Roberts                     Calgary  AB, CAN      148    52   F       1 50-59               4:00:05     4:00:10      9:10/M
      13    John Hartman                      Covina  CA            783    35   M       2 30-39               4:00:29     4:00:31      9:11/M
      14    Terry Murphy                      Atlanta  GA           913    57   M       2 50-59               4:00:42     4:00:47      9:11/M
      15    Rick Strobaugh                    Yucaipa  CA          1039    60   M       2 60-69               4:02:41     4:02:54      9:16/M
      16    Kenneth Massett                   Laplace  LA           878    55   M       3 50-59               4:05:23     4:05:24      9:22/M
      17    Chad Kimbler                      Las Vegas  NV         825    25   M       2 20-29               4:10:48     4:11:06      9:34/M
      18    Paul Pickrell                     Austin  TX            950    49   M       2 40-49               4:11:22     4:11:35      9:36/M
      19    Tatsunori Suzuki                  Philadelphia  PA     1042    43   M       3 40-49               3:42:20     4:12:20      8:29/M
      20    Barry Hopkins                     Coldstream  BC, CAN   795    58   M       4 50-59               4:13:01     4:13:08      9:39/M
      21    Kenneth Sirois                    Clinton  TN          1014    64   M       3 60-69               4:13:24     4:13:32      9:40/M
      22    Adam Gable                                              463    32   M       3 30-39               4:15:02     4:15:12      9:44/M
      23    Susanna Lew                       Lehi  UT              851    56   F       2 50-59               4:15:17     4:15:20      9:45/M
      24    Jonah Davis-Bigelow               Littleton  CO         677    30   M       4 30-39               4:15:09     4:15:24      9:44/M
      25    Brian Hall                        Salt Lake City  UT    771    30   M       5 30-39               4:14:47     4:17:30      9:43/M
      26    Milan Jevtic                      Henderson  NV         809    34   M       6 30-39               4:18:20     4:18:24      9:52/M
      27    Duane Gordin                      Henderson  NV         746    41   M       4 40-49               4:20:02     4:20:21      9:55/M
      28    Jamie Bennett                     Salt Lake City  UT    599    24   F       1 20-29               4:18:23     4:21:05      9:52/M
      29    Jody Goldman                      Scottsdale  AZ        745    56   F       3 50-59               4:25:07     4:25:13     10:07/M
      30    Derek Petersen                    Las Vegas  NV         947    27   M       3 20-29               4:25:53     4:26:11     10:09/M
      31    Joseph Watt                       Las Vegas  NV        1096    32   M       7 30-39               4:26:12     4:26:14     10:10/M
      32    Juan Zepeda                       South Lake Tahoe  C  1115    35   M       8 30-39               4:28:41     4:28:51     10:15/M
      33    Claudia Andersen                  South Lake Tahoe  C   559    34   F       1 30-39               4:28:39     4:28:52     10:15/M
      34    Eric Glass                        Gilbert  AZ USA       744    34   M       9 30-39               4:30:24     4:30:28     10:19/M
      35    Jerome Mathre                     North Las Vegas  NV   879    57   M       5 50-59               4:30:22     4:30:37     10:19/M
      36    Lori Blume                                               10    42   F       1 40-49               4:31:13     4:31:25     10:21/M
      37    Rebecca Diange                    Land O Lakes  FL      685    51   F       4 50-59               4:31:47     4:32:12     10:22/M
      38    Tom Pavletic                      Henderson  NV         937    55   M       6 50-59               4:32:56     4:33:19     10:25/M
      39    Mary Shepherd                     Reidsville  NC       1010    56   F       5 50-59               4:33:11     4:33:25     10:26/M
      40    Dana Landacre                     Harrisonburg  VA      842    31   F       2 30-39               4:34:08     4:34:20     10:28/M
      41    Amie Durden                                             438    55   F       6 50-59               4:37:02     4:37:07     10:34/M
      42    Kevin Smith                       Lewes  DE            1022    63   M       4 60-69               4:37:44     4:37:55     10:36/M
      43    Julie Denton                      Davis  CA             681    46   F       2 40-49               4:38:30     4:38:56     10:38/M
      44    Katsy Spratley                    Queen Creek  AZ      1032    29   F       2 20-29               4:39:21     4:39:25     10:40/M
      45    Alison Warner                     Somerville  MA       1092    32   F       3 30-39               4:22:42     4:42:13     10:02/M
      46    Martha Corazzini                  Henderson  NV        1122    53   F       7 50-59               4:44:11     4:44:23     10:51/M
      47    Damien Longley                    Las Vegas  NV         860    27   M       4 20-29               4:46:58     4:47:07     10:57/M
      48    Chris Felix                       Downingtown  PA       718    39   M      10 30-39               4:47:15     4:47:30     10:58/M
      49    Marshall Brown                    Draper  UT            627    57   M       7 50-59               4:48:45     4:48:59     11:01/M
      50    Steven Hecksel                    Washington  UT        784    54   M       8 50-59               4:49:50     4:49:58     11:04/M
      51    Adam Weiss                        Linwood  NJ          1100    47   M       5 40-49               4:53:25     4:53:27     11:12/M
      52    Juan Medina                       Las Vegas  NV         886    25   M       5 20-29               4:54:18     4:54:28     11:14/M
      53    Heather Miller                    Victorville  CA       161    33   F       4 30-39               4:55:03     4:55:16     11:16/M
      54    Jeff Eichelberger                 Las Vegas  NV         705    43   M       6 40-49               4:55:02     4:55:18     11:16/M
      55    Marlin Yoder                      Holmesville  OH      1113    43   M       7 40-49               4:59:47     4:59:59     11:27/M
      56    Justin Hsiao                      Portland  OR           55    49   M       8 40-49               5:02:40     5:02:49     11:33/M
      57    Brenda Gutmann                    Borden  IN            761    53   F       8 50-59               5:03:48     5:03:56     11:36/M
      58    Kang Lee                          South Lake Tahoe  C   116    58   M       9 50-59               5:03:54     5:04:01     11:36/M
      59    Angela Rokey                      Aurora  CO            988    28   F       3 20-29               4:35:34     5:05:55     10:31/M
      60    Elysa Barron                      Ouray  CO             578    31   F       5 30-39               5:08:16     5:08:43     11:46/M
      61    Alex Vogan                        Las Vegas  NV        1075    30   M      11 30-39               5:09:06     5:09:22     11:48/M
      62    Jonson Yee                        Las Vegas  NV        1112    27   M       6 20-29               5:09:19     5:09:24     11:48/M
      63    Heather Lehnig                                          495    42   F       3 40-49               5:10:37     5:10:55     11:51/M
      64    Alexis Davidson                   Brooklyn  NY          675    56   M      10 50-59               5:10:58     5:11:07     11:52/M
      65    Mike Brooks                       Magna  UT             624    58   M      11 50-59               5:11:22     5:11:25     11:53/M
      66    Kevin McAllister                  Las Vegas  NV         880    49   M       9 40-49               5:16:09     5:16:31     12:04/M
      67    Ken Johnson                       Omaha  NE             812    59   M      12 50-59               5:17:06     5:17:15     12:06/M
      68    Sue Mocnik                        Lake Havasu City  A   903    50   F       9 50-59               5:17:40     5:17:52     12:07/M
      69    Charlie Alewine                   Diamond Bar  CA       555    66   M       5 60-69               5:17:50     5:17:56     12:08/M
      70    Don Snow                          Boise  ID            1025    56   M      13 50-59               5:20:41     5:21:01     12:14/M
      71    Marika Chunyk                     Las Vegas  NV         658    31   F       6 30-39               5:20:50     5:21:03     12:15/M
      72    Mark Levalley                     Salina  KS            850    48   M      10 40-49               5:21:22     5:21:28     12:16/M
      73    Kristine Crockett                 Saint George  UT      667    49   F       4 40-49               5:24:35     5:24:56     12:23/M
      74    Laurel Clifford                   Lake Havasu  AZ       662    41   F       5 40-49               5:29:08     5:29:26     12:34/M
      75    Brooke Vetter                     Lake Havasu City  A  1069    34   F       7 30-39               5:30:54     5:31:12     12:38/M
      76    Alycia Calvert                    Boulder City  NV      635    28   F       4 20-29               5:32:15     5:32:36     12:41/M
      77    Phillip Fields                    Mobile  AL            723    64   M       6 60-69               5:37:19     5:37:35     12:52/M
      78    Steffen Schneider                                        16    54   M      14 50-59               5:38:09     5:38:20     12:54/M
      79    Jerry Brown                       W. St. Paul  MN       628    61   M       7 60-69               5:39:02     5:39:19     12:56/M
      80    Tamara MacKey                     Seattle  WA           867    42   F       6 40-49               5:40:03     5:40:35     12:59/M
      81    Mark Brana                        Las Vegas  NV         617    33   M      12 30-39               5:40:57     5:41:03     13:01/M
      82    Wayne Ratowski                    Canton  NY            967    69   M       8 60-69               5:42:38     5:43:00     13:05/M
      83    Mike Rusch                                               11    74   M       1 70-99               5:43:12     5:43:30     13:06/M
      84    Shirley Sirois                    Clinton  TN          1015    64   F       1 60-69               5:44:51     5:45:07     13:10/M
      85    Diana Martinez                    Holladay  UT          877    59   F      10 50-59               5:46:53     5:47:10     13:14/M
      86    Evangelina Tam                    Marshfield  WI       1046    45   F       7 40-49               5:51:28     5:51:53     13:25/M
      87    Katie Porter                      Chili  WI             959    34   F       8 30-39               5:54:29     5:54:51     13:32/M
      88    Patricia Kaderlik                 Las Vegas  NV         817    55   F      11 50-59               5:55:02     5:55:23     13:33/M
      89    Yolanda Holder                    Corona  CA            794    53   F      12 50-59               6:15:20     6:15:20     14:20/M
      90    Debbie Pennington                 Waukegon  IL          940    52   F      13 50-59               6:31:12     6:31:27     14:56/M
      91    Brett Crockett                    Saint George  UT      668    52   M      15 50-59               6:31:09     6:31:29     14:56/M
      92    Jasmin Flores                     Walnut  CA            725    26   F       5 20-29               6:33:57     6:34:08     15:02/M
      93    Dana Mosell                       Walnut  CA            909    60   M       9 60-69               6:35:38     6:35:49     15:06/M
      94    Doreen Ross                       Santa Monica  CA      991    69   F       2 60-69               7:55:26     7:55:33     18:09/M
      95    Anthony Ariniello                 Santa Monica  CA      564    49   M      11 40-49               7:55:27     7:55:34     18:09/M