Extraterrestrial Full Moon Midnight Marathon

10k

Age Group Results

August 18, 2013


Results By Calico Racing

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Dorsey                    Los Angeles  CA       702   26        4        45:10.2     45:10.2      7:17/M
       2    Leandra Bates                     Boca Raton  FL        667   38        5        46:59.6     46:59.6      7:35/M
       3    Desiree Sida                      Las Vegas  NV         912   22        9        49:02.1     49:02.1      7:55/M

Female 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Adrianne Perez                    Boise  ID             808   17       31        57:58.0     58:07.3      9:22/M
       2    Elizabeth Pierce                  Carson  NV            636   19      135      1:22:41.4   1:23:04.1     13:24/M
       3    Austyn Thacker                    Sparks  NV            864   19      156      1:28:01.2   1:28:22.4     14:15/M
       4    McKenna Yancer                    Phoenix  AZ           890   14      164      1:30:19.9   1:30:37.8     14:37/M
       5    Donna Doddridge                   St. George  UT        700   11      196      2:29:28.4   2:30:11.4     24:13/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    amanda geray                      Las Vegas  NV         901   29       20        54:03.7     54:30.9      8:47/M
       2    Mishelle Marroquin                North Hills  CA       764   20       24        55:19.3     55:19.5      8:55/M
       3    Amanda Newport                    Las Vegas  NV         793   25       33        58:09.7     58:28.5      9:26/M
       4    Kim Taylor                        Las Vegas  NV         551   29       52      1:04:17.3   1:04:27.2     10:24/M
       5    cassidy volden                    Los Angeles  CA       872   24       62      1:04:56.1   1:05:27.8     10:33/M
       6    christina romero                  Las Vegas  NV         835   26       72      1:07:01.4   1:07:05.3     10:49/M
       7    Aubrey Swift                      Regina  SK, CAN       648   27       73      1:07:12.0   1:07:16.8     10:51/M
       8    Shaila Vandagrifft                Las Vegas  NV         571   24       75      1:07:21.5   1:07:45.2     10:56/M
       9    Caroline Symes                    St Petersburg  FL     545   28       88      1:09:03.3   1:09:05.6     11:09/M
      10    Kelly LeDoux                      Las Vegas  NV         757   29       92      1:10:18.1   1:10:39.3     11:24/M
      11    Jillian Lai                       San Francisco  CA     398   28      100      1:12:12.9   1:12:23.2     11:40/M
      12    Keely Bond                        Las Vegas  NV         673   27      113      1:16:23.3   1:16:48.4     12:23/M
      13    Erica May                         North Las Vegas  NV   773   29      121      1:18:06.8   1:18:52.7     12:43/M
      14    Kelly Zubair                      Los Angeles  CA       608   28      123      1:18:44.8   1:18:51.4     12:43/M
      15    Kathy King                        Buena Park  CA        390   23      134      1:22:13.9   1:22:22.2     13:17/M
      16    Jennifer Peckham                  Reno  NV              803   27      141      1:24:38.0   1:24:56.8     13:42/M
      17    Lacey Mills                       Las Vegas  NV         454   29      142      1:25:21.4   1:26:00.0     13:52/M
      18    Kelly Bagnall                     North Las Vegas  NV   661   24      146      1:25:46.3   1:26:04.7     13:53/M
      19    Thanh Truong                      Union City  CA        565   23      150      1:26:49.5   1:26:59.3     14:02/M
      20    Vanessa Terry                     North Las Vegas  NV   862   26      166      1:30:25.7   1:30:45.0     14:38/M
      21    Jamie Helm                        Las Vegas  NV         731   27      167      1:30:28.3   1:30:45.5     14:38/M
      22    Debra Lin                         San Francisco  CA     416   28      174      1:33:06.5   1:33:14.0     15:02/M
      23    Sherry Lin                        City Of Industry  C   916   28      175      1:33:06.7   1:33:14.0     15:02/M
      24    Stephanie Connell                 Henderson  NV         278   29      182      1:38:02.3   1:38:36.0     15:54/M
      25    Shelley Romero                    Henderson  NV         836   27      186      1:46:49.9   1:47:20.1     17:19/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Casey Chernesky                   Henderson  NV         260   36       14        52:16.5     52:16.5      8:26/M
       2    Callie Ackerman                   Spearfish  SD         651   30       17        53:50.9     53:50.9      8:41/M
       3    Megan DeTemple                    Mesa  AZ              642   32       18        53:51.1     54:04.9      8:43/M
       4    Melissa Farrell                   Las Vegas  NV         708   33       19        53:54.7     53:57.7      8:42/M
       5    Kristi Ritchie                    Las Vegas  NV         829   35       21        55:00.0     55:00.0      8:52/M
       6    Cara Heck                         Henderson  NV         364   32       25        56:08.8     56:14.8      9:04/M
       7    Kristal Romans                    Pahrump  NV           639   39       27        57:02.8     57:03.2      9:12/M
       8    camthi dao                        Las Vegas  NV         285   36       28        57:04.9     57:36.4      9:17/M
       9    Monica Maccaux                    Las Vegas  NV         423   31       30        57:21.3     57:52.0      9:20/M
      10    Paula Moungsiharat                North Las Vegas  NV   788   31       36        58:35.9     58:39.3      9:28/M
      11    Tara Young                        Henderson  NV         892   35       43      1:02:06.2   1:02:37.5     10:06/M
      12    Kim Proietto                      Henderson  NV         817   39       44      1:02:08.2   1:02:38.0     10:06/M
      13    Ally Cagaanan                     Las Vegas  NV         244   35       47      1:03:26.7   1:03:43.8     10:17/M
      14    Zinette Bergman                   Boulder City  NV      225   30       48      1:03:41.6   1:04:08.9     10:21/M
      15    Veronica Paige                    North Las Vegas  NV   471   35       49      1:03:50.0   1:04:04.8     10:20/M
      16    Karri J Kratz                     Las Vegas  NV         753   31       53      1:04:35.7   1:04:35.7     10:25/M
      17    Meredith Henderson                Mesa  AZ              733   33       55      1:04:45.9   1:05:19.8     10:32/M
      18    Darlene Walker                    Bakersfield  CA       643   30       57      1:04:50.8   1:04:55.9     10:28/M
      19    dena berezin                      Henderson  NV         224   37       66      1:06:21.0   1:06:31.3     10:44/M
      20    Julie ANDRES                      Caluire Et Cuire  F   655   30       67      1:06:36.1   1:06:39.7     10:45/M
      21    Christina Morford                 Liberty  MO           459   31       77      1:07:48.6   1:08:17.3     11:01/M
      22    Veronica Salas                    North Las Vegas  NV   840   31       78      1:08:00.1   1:08:22.8     11:02/M
      23    Amanda Skenandore                 Las Vegas  NV         846   32       79      1:08:01.3   1:08:38.3     11:04/M
      24    Amber Hall                        Nlv  NV               358   31       81      1:08:28.4   1:08:49.6     11:06/M
      25    Marie PENET                       Caluire Et Cuire  F   807   32       82      1:08:30.7   1:08:33.9     11:03/M
      26    Sarah Pettit                      Lasvegas  NV          811   33       83      1:08:32.0   1:08:55.0     11:07/M
      27    Oriana Ruggiero                   Las Vegas  NV         839   33       85      1:08:47.5   1:09:15.2     11:10/M
      28    Letisha Cole                      Sparks  NV            637   32       86      1:08:48.2   1:09:10.9     11:09/M
      29    Christina SALMON                  Las Vegas  NV         842   30       87      1:08:54.8   1:09:31.8     11:13/M
      30    Bobbi Pritchard                   Hurricane  UT         816   38       91      1:10:14.2   1:10:57.0     11:27/M
      31    Cara Wells                        Shakopee  MN          589   35       96      1:11:14.8   1:11:24.5     11:31/M
      32    Cassandra Dulyx                   Eden Prairie  MN      302   33      103      1:12:59.9   1:13:10.0     11:48/M
      33    Cassidy Sumpter                   Tucson  AZ            542   31      104      1:13:09.9   1:13:16.1     11:49/M
      34    stephanie adams                   Las Vegas  NV         201   34      106      1:14:53.7   1:14:57.1     12:05/M
      35    Caroline Fox                      Las Vegas  NV         713   35      107      1:14:57.2   1:15:01.3     12:06/M
      36    Lila Lamatrice                    Las Vegas  AZ         401   33      108      1:15:04.6   1:15:29.3     12:10/M
      37    erica pastis                      Las Vegas  NV         624   31      110      1:16:14.3   1:16:16.7     12:18/M
      38    lara cohen                        Las Vegas  NV         273   36      111      1:16:15.7   1:16:19.1     12:19/M
      39    Tiena Perez                       Boise  ID             809   36      112      1:16:17.8   1:16:28.1     12:20/M
      40    Marites Oligo                     Escondido  CA         634   39      115      1:16:34.7   1:16:51.4     12:24/M
      41    Star Ohm                          Henderson  NV         795   35      117      1:17:00.6   1:17:03.2     12:26/M
      42    Jenna Austin                      Henderson  NV         659   38      120      1:17:45.1   1:17:51.7     12:33/M
      43    Valerie Banks                     Las Vegas  NV         219   38      122      1:18:34.6   1:18:37.0     12:41/M
      44    Huulan Trinh                      Las Vegas  NV         866   35      126      1:19:53.3   1:20:21.5     12:58/M
      45    Natalie Tyree                     Henderson  NV         867   37      128      1:21:11.5   1:21:46.6     13:11/M
      46    Amber Tikalsky                    Las Vegas  FL         865   30      130      1:21:47.0   1:22:32.3     13:19/M
      47    KRISTIN SCHULZ                    Las Vegas  NV         516   35      132      1:21:57.9   1:22:24.7     13:17/M
      48    Villa Laude                       Las Vegas  NV         755   34      136      1:22:42.6   1:23:08.8     13:25/M
      49    Denise Scherschel                 Boulder City  NV      512   37      145      1:25:36.4   1:26:08.5     13:54/M
      50    KA LAW                            Las Vegas  NV         756   34      147      1:25:53.6   1:26:25.1     13:56/M
      51    Renisa R. Yates                   Las Vegas  NV         603   36      149      1:26:27.2   1:27:01.0     14:02/M
      52    SHEILA MARQUEZ                    Las Vegas  NV         433   37      151      1:26:56.6   1:27:15.6     14:04/M
      53    Melissa Zoelle                    Denver  CO            607   35      152      1:27:01.4   1:27:33.1     14:07/M
      54    Jamie Funes                       Henderson  NV         333   36      158      1:28:33.9   1:29:11.0     14:23/M
      55    Michelle Dillard                  Las Vegas  NV         295   39      159      1:28:35.6   1:29:11.1     14:23/M
      56    Gallie Goulet                     Hobbs  NM             903   38      160      1:29:46.4   1:29:46.6     14:29/M
      57    Mindy Stanowski                   Las Vegas  NV         850   31      162      1:30:06.2   1:30:20.1     14:34/M
      58    Kindra Blaylock - Alvarado        Las Vegas  NV         229   37      170      1:30:39.7   1:31:18.6     14:44/M
      59    Brooke Benson                     Eden Prairie  MN      223   32      179      1:35:27.4   1:35:40.9     15:26/M
      60    Alison Terry                      Long Beach  CA        863   30      180      1:36:07.8   1:36:27.5     15:33/M
      61    Jesica Graton                     Saint Francis  MN     349   30      181      1:37:46.7   1:37:52.0     15:47/M
      62    Meredith Harwell                  North Las Vegas  NV   729   39      185      1:43:09.0   1:43:39.3     16:43/M
      63    Elena Guzman                      Las Vegas  NV         354   31      188      1:48:29.6   1:48:38.0     17:31/M
      64    Sharon Tyree                      North Las Vegas  NV   913   33      195      2:22:55.1   2:22:55.1     23:03/M
      65    Anna Doddridge                    Bloomington  UT       698   35      197      2:29:28.4   2:30:11.1     24:13/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SHANNON CARR                      Las Vegas  NV         252   41       29        57:18.6     57:24.8      9:15/M
       2    Barb Purcell                      Las Vegas  NV         818   42       40      1:01:02.8   1:01:18.0      9:53/M
       3    Karen Campbell                    Las Vegas  NV         680   40       64      1:05:29.6   1:06:03.0     10:39/M
       4    Rose Peters                       Spokane  WA           481   49       68      1:06:36.8   1:06:47.0     10:46/M
       5    Jennifer Teft                     Las Vegas  NV         552   45       74      1:07:19.0   1:07:43.1     10:55/M
       6    Dana Warring                      Las Vegas  NV         585   49       76      1:07:27.2   1:08:05.4     10:59/M
       7    Luz Marroquin                     North Hills  CA       765   43       93      1:10:33.7   1:10:34.3     11:23/M
       8    Paula Sweeney                     Las Vegas  NV         857   48       95      1:11:05.0   1:11:46.2     11:35/M
       9    Traci Lee                         Las Vegas  NV         406   43      101      1:12:35.4   1:13:00.1     11:46/M
      10    Michelle Gonzales                 Las Vegas  NV         718   47      105      1:14:37.4   1:15:10.6     12:07/M
      11    Maria Jennifer Felton             Oceanside  CA         325   46      114      1:16:33.1   1:16:51.5     12:24/M
      12    Katie Ho                          Marina Del Rey  CA    370   43      116      1:16:51.0   1:17:36.6     12:31/M
      13    Mary Vallejo                      Torrance  CA          870   41      124      1:18:46.8   1:18:47.4     12:42/M
      14    Lisa Anderson                     Los Angeles  CA       209   42      131      1:21:52.7   1:22:02.2     13:14/M
      15    tami gatchell                     Elk River  MN         900   44      138      1:23:04.7   1:23:15.4     13:26/M
      16    Melanie Walker                    Los Angeles  CA       583   43      143      1:25:27.2   1:25:58.0     13:52/M
      17    Bernice Dea                       San Ramon  CA         288   45      148      1:26:22.7   1:27:02.6     14:02/M
      18    Heidi Steinschaden                Henderson  NV         534   46      155      1:27:58.2   1:28:10.7     14:13/M
      19    Christina Yancer                  Phoenix  AZ           889   40      165      1:30:22.2   1:30:41.2     14:38/M
      20    Christina Serafini                Las Vegas  NV         519   44      171      1:30:56.0   1:31:34.7     14:46/M
      21    Tara Nienaber                     St. Francis  MN       469   41      172      1:31:11.9   1:31:17.7     14:43/M
      22    Beth Barbosa                      Eden Prairie  MN      220   40      178      1:35:26.9   1:35:41.0     15:26/M
      23    Jasmine Solorzano                 Las Vegas  NV         531   47      184      1:41:52.7   1:42:25.6     16:31/M
      24    Andromeda Shoemaker               Las Vegas  NV         524   42      193      2:13:38.6   2:14:21.9     21:40/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MARY GARDNER                      Las Vegas  NV         335   56      154      1:27:45.7   1:28:21.4     14:15/M
       2    Diana Yochelson                   Las Vegas  NV         891   56      176      1:34:31.0   1:35:01.1     15:20/M
       3    Amy Dawley                        Silver Lake  OH       287   51      177      1:34:50.5   1:34:57.2     15:19/M
       4    Lauren Minnehan                   Las Vegas  NV         455   51      183      1:38:17.0   1:38:34.6     15:54/M
       5    Carol McCallum                    North Las Vegas  NV   445   53      190      1:52:07.4   1:52:23.8     18:08/M
       6    Melissa Kobori                    Newark  CA            393   56      194      2:19:29.6   2:19:41.7     22:32/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marilyn Michales                  Eden Prairie  MN      451   66       99      1:11:54.6   1:12:05.8     11:38/M
       2    Elena Risto                       Henderson  NV         828   61      192      2:05:32.1   2:05:37.2     20:16/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Johnson                    Las Vegas  NV         906   19        1        37:48.0     37:48.0      6:06/M
       2    Alejandro Belmares                Las Vegas  NV         898   27        2        37:56.0     37:56.0      6:07/M
       3    Fili Hernandez                    Las Vegas  NV         920   32        3        39:36.6     39:36.6      6:23/M

Male 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Ibarra                       Las Vegas  NV         743   14       32        58:08.6     58:28.2      9:26/M
       2    Conor Pierson                     Livingston  MT        813   11       37        59:36.7     59:37.6      9:37/M
       3    Kyle Sweeney                      Las Vegas  NV         858   16       60      1:04:51.9   1:05:32.5     10:34/M
       4    Avery Lee                         Las Vegas  NV         407   17       71      1:06:57.1   1:07:22.4     10:52/M
       5    DeAndre Marroquin                 North Hills  CA       766   15       89      1:09:07.3   1:09:07.3     11:09/M
       6    Charlie Doddridge                 St. George  UT        699   13      198      2:29:31.6   2:30:14.1     24:14/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Arc Rufo                          Las Vegas  NV         911   25        8        49:02.0     49:02.0      7:55/M
       2    Johnny Oliva                      Sylmar  CA            796   21       11        51:13.5     51:14.4      8:16/M
       3    Victor Oliva                      Sylmar  CA            797   20       16        53:28.4     53:28.4      8:37/M
       4    leonardo hernandez                Las Vegas  NV         735   23       22        55:00.6     55:01.7      8:52/M
       5    Ian Helm                          Las Vegas  NV         732   28       38      1:00:12.9   1:00:28.8      9:45/M
       6    Nicholas Mulrean                  San Francisco  CA     789   27       42      1:01:16.9   1:01:31.7      9:55/M
       7    Bradley Cochran                   Las Vegas  NV         690   22       54      1:04:35.9   1:04:35.9     10:25/M
       8    Aaron Jimenez                     Las Vegas  NV         649   21       59      1:04:51.7   1:04:52.9     10:28/M
       9    kevin dorsey                      Los Angeles  CA       703   27       61      1:04:55.3   1:05:27.7     10:33/M
      10    Kevin Reilly                      Las Vegas  NV         493   29       65      1:05:47.7   1:06:15.0     10:41/M
      11    Jonathan Alvarez                  North Las Vegas  NV   654   26       80      1:08:20.1   1:08:43.1     11:05/M
      12    Rigoberto Tellez                  Las Vegas  NV         861   24      125      1:19:51.8   1:20:21.2     12:58/M
      13    Michael Donato                    Las Vegas  NV         701   26      140      1:23:43.9   1:23:43.9     13:30/M
      14    Jonathan Syverson                 Las Vegas  NV         547   29      189      1:48:29.7   1:48:37.5     17:31/M
      15    Joshua Rueckert                   Elk River  MN         909   21      199      4:45:31.2   4:45:31.2     46:03/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Chiang                       Fort Lauderdale  FL   687   37        7        48:39.4     48:39.4      7:51/M
       2    Daniel Dulyx                      Eden Prairie  MN      303   33       10        50:09.7     50:23.6      8:08/M
       3    John Austin                       Henderson  NV         658   38       15        52:44.8     52:51.1      8:31/M
       4    Michael Hayes                     North Las Vegas  NV   904   31       23        55:07.0     55:31.0      8:57/M
       5    Steven Skenandore                 Las Vegas  NV         847   33       34        58:13.2     58:19.1      9:24/M
       6    Jonathan Wills                    North Las Vegas  NV   914   32       35        58:27.5     58:50.3      9:29/M
       7    Kenny Retzl                       Las Vegas  NV         826   33       45      1:03:16.2   1:03:36.3     10:15/M
       8    Matt Dannenberger                 Las Vegas  NV         284   33       50      1:03:57.5   1:04:09.5     10:21/M
       9    Chase Andersen                    Eden Prairie  MN      208   38       51      1:04:16.4   1:04:29.9     10:24/M
      10    Jean-Baptiste PENET               Caluire Et Cuire  F   805   34       69      1:06:38.3   1:06:41.8     10:45/M
      11    Christophe ROSSARY                Juan Les Pins  FXX    837   35       70      1:06:38.9   1:06:41.8     10:45/M
      12    Nicolas PENET                     Caluire Et Cuire  F   806   35       84      1:08:32.1   1:08:33.9     11:03/M
      13    Kenchin Lai                       San Diego  CA         397   31       90      1:09:27.6   1:09:35.6     11:13/M
      14    Matthew Keener                    Las Vegas  NV         384   35       94      1:10:42.6   1:11:01.6     11:27/M
      15    Marc Del Percio                   Blue Springs  MO      290   36      109      1:16:05.8   1:16:34.6     12:21/M
      16    Justin Oyola                      North Las Vegas  NV   799   30      118      1:17:01.0   1:17:45.9     12:32/M
      17    Cody Fredrickson                  Las Vegas  NV         714   31      119      1:17:41.6   1:18:05.1     12:36/M
      18    Devon Thornton                    Las Vegas  NV         553   36      127      1:20:59.1   1:21:46.4     13:11/M
      19    Les Mattia                        Costa Mesa  CA        772   37      129      1:21:32.0   1:21:39.0     13:10/M
      20    John Ashley                       Las Vegas  NV         657   31      137      1:22:43.3   1:23:08.9     13:25/M
      21    Matthew Mills                     Las Vegas  NV         453   38      144      1:25:36.2   1:25:36.2     13:48/M
      22    Douglas Cheung                    Alameda  CA           261   31      157      1:28:08.1   1:28:44.6     14:19/M
      23    Joel Peixoto                      Las Vegas  NV         804   31      168      1:30:28.7   1:30:45.4     14:38/M
      24    Dustin Hines                      Henderson  NV         737   33      187      1:46:51.0   1:47:20.9     17:19/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Murch                     Las Vegas  NV         464   44       12        51:27.5     51:35.5      8:19/M
       2    Charles Packard                   Las Vegas  NV         800   44       26        56:48.2     57:14.0      9:14/M
       3    Fredy Morales                     North Hills  CA       784   44       39      1:01:00.8   1:01:01.9      9:50/M
       4    Mark Purcell                      Las Vegas  NV         819   44       41      1:01:06.6   1:01:21.1      9:54/M
       5    Terry Price                       Las Vegas  NV         486   45       46      1:03:23.4   1:03:52.3     10:18/M
       6    PAUL SCHULZ                       Las Vegas  NV         515   44       56      1:04:48.6   1:05:15.2     10:31/M
       7    Gino Lacava                       Bakersfield  CA       644   49       58      1:04:51.0   1:04:56.3     10:28/M
       8    Rick Mora                         Las Vegas  NV         458   40       63      1:05:00.4   1:05:19.2     10:32/M
       9    MARK JENNINGS                     Las Vegas  NV         746   44       97      1:11:41.2   1:12:02.7     11:37/M
      10    Gopal Venkataraman                Las Vegas  NV         871   48      102      1:12:40.7   1:13:12.5     11:48/M
      11    Francis Collins                   North Las Vegas  NV   275   49      153      1:27:11.6   1:27:58.9     14:11/M
      12    Richard Bateman                   Las Vegas  NV         666   45      161      1:30:06.1   1:30:19.9     14:34/M
      13    Andy Gottman                      Glendale  AZ          720   49      163      1:30:15.5   1:30:34.8     14:36/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jose Garcia Sanchez               Las Vegas  NV         615   52        6        48:31.0     48:33.1      7:50/M
       2    Robert Williams                   Chicago  IL           886   50      133      1:22:00.7   1:22:34.5     13:19/M
       3    Jacques Arnold                    Dallas  TX            215   50      139      1:23:06.1   1:23:39.3     13:30/M
       4    Cliff Moss                        Henderson  NV         786   51      169      1:30:33.3   1:31:13.5     14:43/M
       5    Fred Martinez                     San Gabriel  CA       437   51      173      1:32:37.5   1:32:58.1     15:00/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Ciaramitaro                Tucson  AZ            688   63       13        51:48.8     51:48.8      8:21/M
       2    Gary Everett                      Eden Prairie  MN      318   66       98      1:11:53.6   1:12:05.5     11:38/M
       3    Derik Robson                      Battle Ground  WA     833   61      191      2:05:32.0   2:05:37.2     20:16/M