E.T. Full Moon Midnight Marathon, 1/2, 10K, & 51K Ultra Marathon

Age Group Results

August 09, 2009


Results by DRaceTiming


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Christine Tokarz Pottsboro TX

222

32

3

4:45:07

2

Connie Dockendorf

796

33

7

5:33:26

3

Michelle West Santa Monica CA

228

37

9

5:35:27

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sherri Venable Athens GA

225

28

38

7:12:18

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jennifer Rarden Las Vegas NV

214

38

11

5:35:52

2

Anne Bonney Baltimore MA

182

36

30

6:38:21

3

Jennifer Dicus SPARKS NV

184

33

46

7:40:49

4

jeanette quintana Tempe AZ

211

31

47

7:40:49

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Carolyn Terashi Cypress CA

220

42

25

6:18:19

2

Karen Vollan North Las Vegas NV

227

40

33

6:46:52

3

ramona legowski Boca Raton FL

201

49

34

6:57:38

4

Sandra Jill Jackson Oxnard CA

193

46

42

7:20:19

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Patsy Jaimes La Mirada CA

194

50

24

6:17:52

2

Ernie Rambo Las Vegas NV

213

52

32

6:46:52

3

Joyce Ong Bristow VA

208

59

35

7:06:15

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Albert Hung Los Altos Hills CA

192

29

1

4:22:27

2

Gary Krugger Edinboro PA

199

24

2

4:34:50

3

Frank Livaudais Austin TX

203

34

4

4:51:00

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Craig Lindemann Baltimore MD

202

27

5

4:56:44

2

Jacob Morris San Diego CA

206

28

13

5:43:25

3

BRIAN KIM SAN DIEGO CA

197

25

14

5:45:37

4

Dale Amos

725

29

15

5:51:34

5

levi rizk henderson NV

216

25

19

6:11:01

6

Richard Hermann Woodland Hills CA

191

29

22

6:16:20

7

Frank Gradyan N. Las Vegas NV

188

28

37

7:12:10

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Joshua Talley Santa Monica CA

219

37

8

5:35:27

2

William Whelan North Las Vegas NV

229

32

10

5:35:52

3

Paul Cook

773

39

18

6:07:24

4

Kevin Kline Sugar Land TX

198

39

28

6:26:34

5

REINIER GEYSER LAS VEGAS NV

186

33

31

6:42:57

6

Ignacio Guerrero Blacksburg VA

190

36

39

7:12:51

7

Billy Bishop Scottsdale AZ

181

39

41

7:17:03

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Norm Joanis Saskatoon SK

195

42

6

5:31:46

2

Robert Rayder Collierville TN

215

40

16

5:59:38

3

cornelis meijerink la habra CA

204

41

21

6:13:32

4

Jeffrey Tong Colorado Springs CO

224

49

26

6:22:04

5

Louis Mo La Crescenta CA

205

45

27

6:23:34

6

bruce austin corvallis OR

238

48

29

6:38:21

7

Christopher Buell Mesa AZ

183

46

40

7:17:03

8

Donald Pemberton Mesa AZ

209

46

44

7:35:50

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dennis Terry Vermilion OH

221

59

12

5:43:22

2

Marc Albright Ladera Ranch CA

178

54

20

6:12:37

3

Keenan Follis Victorville CA

185

52

23

6:17:18

4

Jesse Soto Oxnard CA

218

51

43

7:20:22

5

jeff Venable Dallas TX

226

54

45

7:35:51

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

john tolle columbus OH

223

67

17

6:01:31

2

enest nunes grayson CA

207

62

36

7:06:48