Running from an Angel-50 Miles, Full, 1/2, 10K, 5K 50 Mile Run

Overall Finish List

January 09, 2010


Results by DRaceTiming

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Dan Kuch Lake Havasu City AZ USA

693

35

1 Overall

6:06:01.00

6:06:01.00

00:00.00

7:19/M

2

Justin Nelson Mesquite NV

701

32

2 Overall

6:32:46.00

6:32:59.00

00:13.00

7:51/M

3

Brian Jakubowski Audubon NJ USA

692

27

3 Overall

7:40:01.00

7:40:06.00

00:05.00

9:12/M

4

Joe Galope Phoenix AZ USA

287

40

1 M 40-49

7:42:36.00

7:42:42.00

00:06.00

9:15/M

5

Anita Fromm Albuquerque NM USA

274

38

1 Overall

7:43:10.00

7:43:17.00

00:07.00

9:16/M

6

Xi Yin Cambridge MA

719

26

1 M 20-29

7:49:34.00

7:49:39.00

00:05.00

9:23/M

7

Ted Philip Wayland MA

705

44

2 M 40-49

8:08:22.00

8:08:24.00

00:02.00

9:46/M

8

Michael Moran Weirton WV

699

40

3 M 40-49

8:17:25.00

8:17:38.00

00:13.00

9:57/M

9

Kenneth Roberts Phoenix AZ

710

24

2 M 20-29

8:25:22.00

8:25:33.00

00:11.00

10:06/M

10

Joel Inman Corvallis OR

691

28

3 M 20-29

8:28:10.00

8:28:18.00

00:08.00

10:10/M

11

John Wog Santa Monica CA

718

31

1 M 30-39

8:28:20.00

8:28:29.00

00:09.00

10:10/M

12

Jerry Slater Henderson NV USA

715

43

4 M 40-49

8:29:07.00

8:29:08.00

00:01.00

10:11/M

13

Harris Goodman Pleasanton CA

688

44

5 M 40-49

8:30:47.00

8:30:48.00

00:01.00

10:13/M

14

James Ehasz Parker AZ

681

57

1 M 50-59

8:31:35.00

8:31:36.00

00:01.00

10:14/M

15

Steve Takahashi Salt Lake City UT

716

38

2 M 30-39

8:34:29.00

8:34:42.00

00:13.00

10:17/M

16

Scott Papineau Tucson AZ

704

37

3 M 30-39

8:37:32.00

8:37:35.00

00:03.00

10:21/M

17

Michael Munding Las Vegas NV USA

723

29

4 M 20-29

8:39:42.00

8:39:48.00

00:06.00

10:24/M

18

Kathy Langin Las Vegas NV USA

694

47

2 Overall

8:43:23.00

8:43:29.00

00:06.00

10:28/M

19

Jeremy Bradford Denver CO

669

32

4 M 30-39

8:48:45.00

8:48:58.00

00:13.00

10:35/M

20

Cadet Bryant Big Spring TX

675

36

5 M 30-39

8:50:31.00

8:50:41.00

00:10.00

10:37/M

21

Keith Levy Juneau AK

695

53

2 M 50-59

8:54:27.00

8:54:31.00

00:04.00

10:41/M

22

James Bradshaw Las Vegas NV

672

28

5 M 20-29

9:09:24.00

9:09:29.00

00:05.00

10:59/M

23

Jon Rose Orange CA USA

299

43

6 M 40-49

9:14:01.00

9:14:06.00

00:05.00

11:05/M

24

John Buzansky Jamison PA

676

48

7 M 40-49

9:14:56.00

9:14:59.00

00:03.00

11:06/M

25

Gil Blank Lake Balboa CA

668

45

8 M 40-49

9:16:59.00

9:18:42.00

01:43.00

11:08/M

26

Joshua Motter Cave Creek AZ USA

293

35

6 M 30-39

9:18:02.00

9:18:17.00

00:15.00

11:10/M

27

John Harrington Rociada NM

690

47

9 M 40-49

9:19:36.00

9:19:44.00

00:08.00

11:12/M

28

Gary Culver Mesquite NV

680

56

3 M 50-59

9:21:18.00

9:21:27.00

00:09.00

11:14/M

29

Heidi Minken Baltimore MD

698

50

3 Overall

9:22:40.00

9:22:47.00

00:07.00

11:15/M

30

Marv Bradley Canon City CO

670

70

1 M 70-98

9:27:15.00

9:27:23.00

00:08.00

11:21/M

31

Cathi Possick Bridgewater MA

706

41

1 F 40-49

9:36:36.00

9:36:44.00

00:08.00

11:32/M

32

Mark Paterson Parker AZ USA

269

45

10 M 40-49

9:36:41.00

9:36:42.00

00:01.00

11:32/M

33

Mori Hannemann Las Vegas NV USA

689

44

11 M 40-49

9:39:05.00

9:39:25.00

00:20.00

11:35/M

34

Rachel Fouladi Burnaby CAN

281

42

2 F 40-49

9:47:21.00

9:47:28.00

00:07.00

11:45/M

35

Michael Robert Benedict North Las Vegas NV

721

43

12 M 40-49

9:50:55.00

9:50:57.00

00:02.00

11:49/M

36

levi rizk henderson NV USA

709

26

6 M 20-29

9:51:25.00

9:51:39.00

00:14.00

11:50/M

37

Jeanetter Quintana Fontana CA

725

32

1 F 30-39

9:55:29.00

9:55:41.00

00:12.00

11:55/M

38

Cathy Saylor Waverly Hall GA

711

47

3 F 40-49

9:59:01.00

9:59:07.00

00:06.00

11:59/M

39

Chris Haines Trabuco Canyon CA USA

286

51

4 M 50-59

10:05:28.00

10:07:03.00

01:35.00

12:07/M

40

Jesus Lopez Huntington Park CA USA

289

39

7 M 30-39

10:13:09.00

10:16:20.00

03:11.00

12:16/M

41

Keenan Follis Victorville CA USA

685

52

5 M 50-59

10:22:40.00

10:22:49.00

00:09.00

12:27/M

42

Jeremy Frehner St. George UT

686

37

8 M 30-39

10:24:33.00

10:24:47.00

00:14.00

12:29/M

43

Adriane Frehner St. George UT

687

35

2 F 30-39

10:24:33.00

10:24:47.00

00:14.00

12:29/M

44

Connie Dockendorf North Las Vegas NV

722

34

3 F 30-39

10:25:12.00

10:25:22.00

00:10.00

12:30/M

45

Paul Espinoza La Verne CA

684

29

7 M 20-29

10:41:06.00

10:41:12.00

00:06.00

12:49/M

46

Linda Emerson Bishop CA

683

51

1 F 50-59

10:42:49.00

10:42:52.00

00:03.00

12:51/M

47

Isaac Rowe Henderson NV USA

284

32

9 M 30-39

11:03:34.00

11:05:08.00

01:34.00

13:16/M

48

Francis Lynch Henderson NV USA

696

69

1 M 60-69

11:12:01.00

11:12:05.00

00:04.00

13:26/M

49

Lee Melrose Elko NV

697

42

13 M 40-49

11:12:06.00

11:12:18.00

00:12.00

13:27/M

50

mike vovk Castaic CA

717

43

14 M 40-49

11:37:38.00

11:38:12.00

00:34.00

13:57/M

51

Jennifer Dicus Sparks NV USA

270

33

4 F 30-39

12:11:15.00

12:11:26.00

00:11.00

14:38/M

52

Alfonso Chan Colleyville TX

677

40

15 M 40-49

12:35:38.00

12:35:48.00

00:10.00

15:07/M