copy of hover

10k

Overall Finish List

December 13, 2014


Results By Calico Racing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Justin Hillstrom                  Las Vegas  NV         628    23   M       1 Overall             41:51.9     41:51.9      6:45/M
      2    Nathan Cleveland                  Las Vegas  NV         502    40   M       2 Overall             42:02.0     42:02.0      6:47/M
      3    Jeff Monroe                       Henderson  NV         994    41   M       3 Overall             42:29.6     42:29.6      6:51/M
      4    VICTOR VALENZUELA                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        998    26   M       1 20-29               44:29.0     44:29.0      7:10/M
      5    Randy Clark                       Amherst  NH           979    39   M       1 30-39               44:54.0     44:54.0      7:15/M
      6    Amber Leszczynski                 Las Vegas  NV         704    36   F       1 Overall             46:36.8     46:36.8      7:31/M
      7    Scott Henriksen                   Henderson  NV         622    42   M       1 40-49               46:46.2     46:46.2      7:33/M
      8    River Green                       Bozeman  MT           592    22   M       2 20-29               46:51.4     46:51.4      7:33/M
      9    Stacy Sweetser                    Amherst  NH           997    39   F       2 Overall             48:47.7     48:47.7      7:52/M
     10    feike visser                      utrecht  NL           927    38   M       2 30-39               50:22.8     50:22.8      8:07/M
     11    Lyndsay Hocker                    north las vegas  NV   630    23   F       3 Overall             50:31.3     50:31.3      8:09/M
     12    Norman Bach                       Marshalltown  IA      414    47   M       2 40-49               51:18.7     51:18.7      8:16/M
     13    Zsanett Ruff                      North Shields  TYNE   841    30   F       1 30-39               51:22.7     51:22.7      8:17/M
     14    Edward Saiz                       Henderson  NV         844    26   M       3 20-29               51:22.9     51:22.9      8:17/M
     15    Curt Davidson                     Henderson  NV         523    39   M       3 30-39               51:23.0     51:23.0      8:17/M
     16    Landon Morrison                   Las Vegas  NV         772    13   M       1 10-14               51:44.2     51:44.2      8:21/M
     17    Kelly Green                       Bozeman  MT           591    49   F       1 40-49               51:48.0     51:48.0      8:21/M
     18    Susan Cooper                      Las Vegas  NV         507    36   F       2 30-39               52:39.1     52:39.1      8:30/M
     19    Christian Folkes                  Las Vegas  NV        1014    13   M       2 10-14               52:44.0     52:44.0      8:30/M
     20    Chris Sivels                      Las Vegas  NV         876    39   M       4 30-39               54:30.9     54:30.9      8:47/M
     21    Kevin Gordon                      Las vegas  NV         587    40   M       3 40-49               55:08.0     55:08.0      8:54/M
     22    Aurelio Herrera                   Las Vegas  NV         625    67   M       1 60-69               55:11.7     55:11.7      8:54/M
     23    Garret Kieffer                    Las Vegas  NV        1015    12   M       3 10-14               56:02.4     56:02.4      9:02/M
     24    Brian Hagen                       Poolesville  MD       988    41   M       4 40-49               56:23.4     56:23.4      9:06/M
     25    Mark Winter                       Hammond  IN           963    47   M       5 40-49               57:59.9     57:59.9      9:21/M
     26    Ryan Williams                     Henderson  NV        1011    13   M       4 10-14               58:16.3     58:16.3      9:24/M
     27    BRIAN COSNER                      scottsdale  AZ        980    50   M       1 50-59               59:03.2     59:03.2      9:31/M
     28    Rebekah Clark-Bryner              Ames  IA              500    30   F       3 30-39               59:31.7     59:31.7      9:36/M
     29    Paul Gross                        Reston  VA            596    37   M       5 30-39               59:53.4     59:53.4      9:40/M
     30    Dave Weinberg Weinberg            Freeport  ME          940    49   M       6 40-49               59:55.8     59:55.8      9:40/M
     31    Randy Rokosz                      Redondo Beach  CA     830    41   M       7 40-49               59:56.7     59:56.7      9:40/M
     32    Buteena Pfeffer                   Venice  FL            805    66   F       1 60-69             1:00:24.4   1:00:24.4      9:45/M
     33    Traylen Ruch                      Las Vegas  NV         840    14   M       5 10-14             1:00:27.9   1:00:27.9      9:45/M
     34    Eric Folkes                       Las Vegas  NV         984    44   M       8 40-49             1:00:53.1   1:00:53.1      9:49/M
     35    Heather Burke                     Happy Valley  OR      470    40   F       2 40-49             1:01:18.1   1:01:18.1      9:53/M
     36    Jessey Jansen                     Katy  TX              651    39   F       4 30-39             1:01:36.1   1:01:36.1      9:56/M
     37    Trevor Crawford                   Castlegar  BC, CA     514    44   M       9 40-49             1:02:00.7   1:02:00.7     10:00/M
     38    Renaud Olivier                    Palm Beach Gardens    793    49   M      10 40-49             1:02:04.2   1:02:04.2     10:01/M
     39    Cody Rokosz                       Redondo Beach  CA     831    17   M       1 15-19             1:02:26.9   1:02:26.9     10:04/M
     40    Ken Webb                          Boulder City  NV      937    52   M       2 50-59             1:02:29.9   1:02:29.9     10:05/M
     41    Nicolas Allred                    Henderson  NV         408    31   M       6 30-39             1:03:25.7   1:03:25.7     10:14/M
     42    Sandra Allred                     Henderson  NV         407    30   F       5 30-39             1:03:26.1   1:03:26.1     10:14/M
     43    Kristal Romans                    Pahrump  NV           834    40   F       3 40-49             1:03:38.3   1:03:38.3     10:16/M
     44    Christy Klinger                   Las Vegas  NV         684    42   M      11 40-49             1:03:54.4   1:03:54.4     10:18/M
     45    Alyssa Wolbaum                    Las Vegas  NV         966    26   F       1 20-29             1:04:18.2   1:04:18.2     10:22/M
     46    Shaun Pendergast                  Las Vegas  NV         802    34   M       7 30-39             1:04:24.6   1:04:24.6     10:23/M
     47    Kelly Meyers                      henderson  NV         760    36   F       6 30-39             1:05:13.0   1:05:13.0     10:31/M
     48    Nick Paladeni                     Henderson  NV         796    36   M       8 30-39             1:05:13.2   1:05:13.2     10:31/M
     49    Paula Crawford                    Castlegar  BC, CA     513    44   F       4 40-49             1:05:13.7   1:05:13.7     10:31/M
     50    Kelley Hagen                      Poolesville  MD       987    40   F       5 40-49             1:05:41.4   1:05:41.4     10:36/M
     51    jerry davis                       las vegas  NV         524    75   M       1 70-99             1:05:48.9   1:05:48.9     10:37/M
     52    Brandy Gray                       Boone  NC             590    44   F       6 40-49             1:05:57.0   1:05:57.0     10:38/M
     53    Steven Muse                       Midlothian  VA        776    36   M       9 30-39             1:05:59.2   1:05:59.2     10:39/M
     54    michelle muse                     Midlothian  VA        775    33   F       7 30-39             1:05:59.6   1:05:59.6     10:39/M
     55    Alissa Sweetman                   Henderson  NV         900    35   F       8 30-39             1:06:28.0   1:06:28.0     10:43/M
     56    Adelina Folkes                    Las Vegas  NV         985    39   F       9 30-39             1:06:40.6   1:06:40.6     10:45/M
     57    Matt Dannenberger                 Las Vegas  NV        1008    34   M      10 30-39             1:07:12.3   1:07:12.3     10:50/M
     58    Kim Dannenberger                  Las Vegas  NV         981    30   F      10 30-39             1:07:13.0   1:07:13.0     10:50/M
     59    MICHAEL BALTER                    WAUWATOSA  WI         424    35   M      11 30-39             1:07:18.2   1:07:18.2     10:51/M
     60    Dena Berezin                      Henderson  NV         439    38   M      12 30-39             1:08:03.9   1:08:03.9     10:59/M
     61    Dave Bonanni                      Shippensburg  PA      452    44   M      12 40-49             1:08:12.8   1:08:12.8     11:00/M
     62    Shauna Lemieux                    Las Vegas  NV         701    36   F      11 30-39             1:08:17.9   1:08:17.9     11:01/M
     63    Jeff Budnik                       Henderson  NV         469    58   M       3 50-59             1:08:21.8   1:08:21.8     11:01/M
     64    Linda Williams                    Henderson  NV        1010    48   F       7 40-49             1:08:25.4   1:08:25.4     11:02/M
     65    Rick Forney                       Pahrump  NV           563    43   M      13 40-49             1:08:25.9   1:08:25.9     11:02/M
     66    sally bechtel                     phelan  CA            436    60   F       2 60-69             1:08:40.1   1:08:40.1     11:05/M
     67    Trisha Adcock                     LAS VEGAS  NV         402    31   F      12 30-39             1:09:09.4   1:09:09.4     11:09/M
     68    Haley Campbell                    Las Vegas  NV         479    31   F      13 30-39             1:09:20.6   1:09:20.6     11:11/M
     69    Stephanie Trevino                 las vegas  NV         918    32   F      14 30-39             1:09:22.0   1:09:22.0     11:11/M
     70    Lindsay Cleveland                 Las Vegas  NV         501    38   F      15 30-39             1:09:23.7   1:09:23.7     11:11/M
     71    jim Madonna                       Fairbanks  AK         727    76   M       2 70-99             1:09:58.4   1:09:58.4     11:17/M
     72    Tania Hanson                      Las Vegas  NV         611    43   F       8 40-49             1:10:01.9   1:10:01.9     11:18/M
     73    Heather Campbell                  Las Vegas  NV         480    39   F      16 30-39             1:10:01.9   1:10:01.9     11:18/M
     74    Melodie Cronenberg                Henderson  NV         515    66   F       3 60-69             1:10:29.1   1:10:29.1     11:22/M
     75    Wesley Halvorson                  Columbus  GA         1000    35   M      13 30-39             1:10:29.8   1:10:29.8     11:22/M
     76    Andrew Beatty                     Henderson  NV         435    23   M       4 20-29             1:10:50.7   1:10:50.7     11:25/M
     77    Michael Cicchella                 Katy  TX              497    45   M      14 40-49             1:10:59.1   1:10:59.1     11:27/M
     78    Paul Mangual                      Henderson  NV         731    40   M      15 40-49             1:11:56.8   1:11:56.8     11:36/M
     79    Stephanie Dibbs                   Henderson  NV         530    34   F      17 30-39             1:11:56.8   1:11:56.8     11:36/M
     80    David Haddow                      Las Vegas  NV        1007    49   M      16 40-49             1:12:04.0   1:12:04.0     11:37/M
     81    Dominic Folkes                    Las Vegas  NV        1013    12   M       6 10-14             1:12:55.2   1:12:55.2     11:46/M
     82    Judy Kurzynowski                  Henderson  NV         691    58   F       1 50-59             1:12:56.8   1:12:56.8     11:46/M
     83    Holly Gordon                      Las Vegas  NV         585    62   F       4 60-69             1:13:41.2   1:13:41.2     11:53/M
     84    Christin Knuth                    Germantown  MD        686    38   F      18 30-39             1:14:34.3   1:14:34.3     12:02/M
     85    Jasmine Toone                     Las Vegas  NV         917    14   F       1 10-14             1:14:35.1   1:14:35.1     12:02/M
     86    Lindsey Young Prunty              las vegas  NV         971    18   F       1 15-19             1:15:37.1   1:15:37.1     12:12/M
     87    James Young Prunty                las vegas  NV         972     9   M       1  0- 9             1:16:00.0   1:16:00.0     12:15/M
     88    Terry Young                       las vegas  NV         970    50   F       2 50-59             1:16:50.5   1:16:50.5     12:24/M
     89    Linda Beatty                      Henderson  NV         433    47   F       9 40-49             1:17:18.8   1:17:18.8     12:28/M
     90    Robert Schaff                     las vegas  NV         854    44   M      17 40-49             1:17:23.7   1:17:23.7     12:29/M
     91    Chelsea Hampton                   Cheyenne  WY          607    30   F      19 30-39             1:17:23.9   1:17:23.9     12:29/M
     92    Rich Plotsky                      Irvine  TX           1018    51   M       4 50-59             1:20:00.0   1:20:00.0     12:54/M
     93    Maria Avila                       Henderson  NV         413    23   F       2 20-29             1:20:12.0   1:20:12.0     12:56/M
     94    Phil Dunleavy                     Henderson  NV         539    69   M       2 60-69             1:21:30.6   1:21:30.6     13:09/M
     95    Shannon Norman                    North Las Vegas  NV   787    29   F       3 20-29             1:24:01.3   1:24:01.3     13:33/M
     96    Caila Vallender                   Henderson  NV         922    51   F       3 50-59             1:24:05.5   1:24:05.5     13:34/M
     97    Marsha Blount                     Loveland  OH          449    51   F       4 50-59             1:24:30.9   1:24:30.9     13:38/M
     98    Sandy Galliher                    Smiths station  AL    571    37   F      20 30-39             1:24:35.5   1:24:35.5     13:39/M
     99    Robert Stewart                    Brunswick  OH         888    41   M      18 40-49             1:24:52.8   1:24:52.8     13:41/M
    100    Sharon Paquette Lose              Henderson  NV         797    37   F      21 30-39             1:25:33.4   1:25:33.4     13:48/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Jesse Knuth                       Germantown  MD        685    37   M      14 30-39             1:25:35.6   1:25:35.6     13:48/M
    102    Judith Schweitzer                 Las Vegas  NV         858    68   F       5 60-69             1:25:39.8   1:25:39.8     13:49/M
    103    Rani Bush                         Henderson  NV         473    51   F       5 50-59             1:27:02.4   1:27:02.4     14:02/M
    104    Jolie LaChance                    Las Vegas  NV         693    52   F       6 50-59             1:27:40.0   1:27:40.0     14:08/M
    105    Chris Galliher                    Smiths station  AL    572    41   M      19 40-49             1:31:36.5   1:31:36.5     14:46/M
    106    Tanya Meyers                      Toronto  ON, CA       759    43   F      10 40-49             1:32:38.8   1:32:38.8     14:56/M
    107    Jennifer Uretz                    Henderson  NV         920    54   F       7 50-59             1:39:03.2   1:39:03.2     15:59/M
    108    Janice Thomas                     Las Vegas  NV         912    45   F      11 40-49             1:39:05.0   1:39:05.0     15:59/M
    109    Peggy Farner                      Anaheim  CA           552    58   F       8 50-59             1:41:15.1   1:41:15.1     16:20/M
    110    HARDIN Watkins                    Garner  NC            935    48   M      20 40-49             1:41:35.5   1:44:10.0     16:23/M
    111    Beth Blackburn                    Las Vegas  NV         977    38   F      22 30-39             1:44:54.5   1:44:54.5     16:55/M
    112    Alexandra Fochi                   las vegas  NV        1012    48   F      12 40-49             1:50:50.9   1:50:50.9     17:53/M
    113    Sharon Garces                     Edina  MN             573    56   F       9 50-59             1:52:00.5   1:52:00.5     18:04/M
    114    Cyndi White                       Crittenden  KY        948    39   F      23 30-39             2:12:21.9   2:12:21.9     21:21/M
    115    Cynthia Dunleavy                  Henderson  NV         538    61   F       6 60-69             2:25:00.0   2:25:00.0     23:23/M
    116    Vince Aiello                      Henderson  NV         405    61   M       3 60-69             2:25:00.0   2:25:00.0     23:23/M
    117    Tara Boshnack                     las vegas  NV         454    34   M      15 30-39             3:35:05.0   3:35:05.0     34:41/M